Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 10:30am ET
Schwaller 5th
Ramsfjell
Fenson 6th
Purcell
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 10:30am ET
Tirinzoni 5th
Inglis
Grandy 5th
Kelly
Mann 4th
Ladouceur
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:00pm PT
Hunkin Final
Buchy (6) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa Final
Reese-Hansen (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Wark (6) Watch Live Curling!
Gim Final
Cowan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Brown 10  Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
TBD    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30am ET
Patry 2nd
Verreault
Munroe 2nd
Duguay
Menard 2nd
Michaud
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Baden Masters -- Teams

Aug 19 - 21, 2022
Brunner


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Third
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Second
No Photo
Anthony
Petoud
Lead
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaeufeler
Craik


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
James
Craik
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Watt
Second
Player Photo
Angus
Bryce
Lead
Player Photo
Blair
Haswell
Dropkin


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Korey
Dropkin
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Stopera
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Fenner
Lead
Player Photo
Thomas
Howell
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Flasch


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Colton
Flasch
Third
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Gosgens


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Skip
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Third
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Front
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Front
No Photo
Tobias
van den Hurk
Front
No Photo
Alexander
Magan
Hoesli


Glarus
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marco
Hoesli
Third
Player Photo
Philipp
Hoesli
Second
Player Photo
Marco
Hefti
Lead
Player Photo
Justin
Hausherr
Hostmaelingen


Oslo
Norway

Fourth
No Photo
Grunde
Buraas
Skip
No Photo
Lukas
Hostmaelingen
Second
No Photo
Magnus
Lillebo
Lead
No Photo
Tinius Haslev
Nordbye
Iseli



Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Jan
Iseli
Third
No Photo
Max
Winz
Second
No Photo
Andreas
Gerlach
Lead
No Photo
Sandro
Fanchini
Jermann


Arlesheim
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Manuel
Jermann
Third
No Photo
Yannick
Jermann
Second
No Photo
Simon
Hanhart
Lead
No Photo
Wowa
Sakaliuk
Mouat


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Mouat
Third
Player Photo
Grant
Hardie
Second
Player Photo
Bobby
Lammie
Lead
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan Jr.
Ramsfjell


Lillehammer
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Magnus
Ramsfjell
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Sesaker
Second
No Photo
Bendik
Ramsfjell
Lead
Player Photo
Gaute
Nepstad
Retornaz


Trentino
Italy

Skip
Player Photo
Joel
Retornaz
Third
Player Photo
Amos
Mosaner
Second
Player Photo
Sebastiano
Arman
Lead
Player Photo
Mattia
Giovanella
Schnider


Schaffhausen
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Andrin
Schnider
Third
Player Photo
Nicola
Stoll
Second
Player Photo
Noe
Traub
Lead
Player Photo
Tom
Winkelhausen
Schwaller


Geneva
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Benoit
Schwarz
Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Second
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Lead
Player Photo
Pablo
Lachat
Stocker


Zug
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Skip
No Photo
Yves
Stocker
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Lead
No Photo
Felix
Eberhard
Totzek


Baden Baden
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Sixten
Totzek
Third
Player Photo
Klaudius
Harsch
Second
No Photo
Magnus
Sutor
Lead
Player Photo
Dominik
Greindl
Waddell


Glasgow
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Third
Player Photo
Craig
Waddell
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Taylor
Lead
No Photo
Gavin
Barr
Walstad


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Steffen
Walstad
Third
Player Photo
Magnus
Nedregotten
Second
No Photo
Mathias
Braenden
Lead
Player Photo
Magnus
Vaagberg
Whyte


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ross
Whyte
Third
Player Photo
Robin
Brydone
Second
Player Photo
Duncan
McFadzean
Lead
Player Photo
Euan
Kyle

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 10:30am ET
Schwaller 5th
Ramsfjell
Fenson 6th
Purcell
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 10:30am ET
Tirinzoni 5th
Inglis
Grandy 5th
Kelly
Mann 4th
Ladouceur
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:00pm PT
Hunkin Final
Buchy (6) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa Final
Reese-Hansen (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Wark (6) Watch Live Curling!
Gim Final
Cowan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Brown 10  Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
TBD    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 11:30am ET
Patry 2nd
Verreault
Munroe 2nd
Duguay
Menard 2nd
Michaud
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Ikue Kitazawa (photo: World Curling Federation) of Nagano, Japan wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Carly Howard (Mississauga, ON) 7-1 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑