Curling Scores

W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 10:00am ET
Brandwood 4th
Burns
Rizzo 5th
Deschene
Rozon 4th
Howard
Armstrong 4th
Croisier
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:45pm PT
Ginter Final
Kleiter (8)
DeJong Final
Webb (EE)
Veiner Final
Norman (EE)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 10  Final
Purcell (EE)
Skanes Final
Roberge (5)
Asselin Final
Flemming (7)
Sato Final
Desjardins (8)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 21 -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00am ET
Bourguignon 10  Final
Carlos (5)
Michaud Final
Lanoue (8)
Audet Final
Bornais (EE)
Begin Final
Brabant (8)
Perron Final
Godin (8)
Dallaire 11  Final
Fillion (8)
Maheux 8th
Woods
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young Final
Richardson 11  (5)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker 12  Final
Adams (7)
Warr Final
Luckwell (8)
Patterson Final
Lind (8)
Miller Final
Brust (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Baden Masters -- Teams

Aug 19 - 21, 2022
Brunner


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Third
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Second
No Photo
Anthony
Petoud
Lead
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaeufeler
Craik


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
James
Craik
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Watt
Second
Player Photo
Angus
Bryce
Lead
Player Photo
Blair
Haswell
Dropkin


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Korey
Dropkin
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Stopera
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Fenner
Lead
Player Photo
Thomas
Howell
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Flasch


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Colton
Flasch
Third
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Gosgens


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Skip
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Third
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Front
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Front
No Photo
Tobias
van den Hurk
Front
No Photo
Alexander
Magan
Hoesli


Glarus
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marco
Hoesli
Third
Player Photo
Philipp
Hoesli
Second
Player Photo
Marco
Hefti
Lead
Player Photo
Justin
Hausherr
Hostmaelingen


Oslo
Norway

Fourth
No Photo
Grunde
Buraas
Skip
No Photo
Lukas
Hostmaelingen
Second
No Photo
Magnus
Lillebo
Lead
No Photo
Tinius Haslev
Nordbye
Iseli



Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Jan
Iseli
Third
No Photo
Max
Winz
Second
No Photo
Andreas
Gerlach
Lead
No Photo
Sandro
Fanchini
Jermann


Arlesheim
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Manuel
Jermann
Third
No Photo
Yannick
Jermann
Second
No Photo
Simon
Hanhart
Lead
No Photo
Wowa
Sakaliuk
Mouat


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Mouat
Third
Player Photo
Grant
Hardie
Second
Player Photo
Bobby
Lammie
Lead
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan Jr.
Ramsfjell


Lillehammer
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Magnus
Ramsfjell
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Sesaker
Second
No Photo
Bendik
Ramsfjell
Lead
Player Photo
Gaute
Nepstad
Retornaz


Trentino
Italy

Skip
Player Photo
Joel
Retornaz
Third
Player Photo
Amos
Mosaner
Second
Player Photo
Sebastiano
Arman
Lead
Player Photo
Mattia
Giovanella
Schnider


Schaffhausen
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Andrin
Schnider
Third
Player Photo
Nicola
Stoll
Second
Player Photo
Noe
Traub
Lead
Player Photo
Tom
Winkelhausen
Schwaller


Geneva
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Benoit
Schwarz
Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Second
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Lead
Player Photo
Pablo
Lachat
Stocker


Zug
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Skip
No Photo
Yves
Stocker
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Lead
No Photo
Felix
Eberhard
Totzek


Baden Baden
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Sixten
Totzek
Third
Player Photo
Klaudius
Harsch
Second
No Photo
Magnus
Sutor
Lead
Player Photo
Dominik
Greindl
Waddell


Glasgow
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Third
Player Photo
Craig
Waddell
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Taylor
Lead
No Photo
Gavin
Barr
Walstad


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Steffen
Walstad
Third
Player Photo
Magnus
Nedregotten
Second
No Photo
Mathias
Braenden
Lead
Player Photo
Magnus
Vaagberg
Whyte


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ross
Whyte
Third
Player Photo
Robin
Brydone
Second
Player Photo
Duncan
McFadzean
Lead
Player Photo
Euan
Kyle

Curling Scores

W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 10:00am ET
Brandwood 4th
Burns
Rizzo 5th
Deschene
Rozon 4th
Howard
Armstrong 4th
Croisier
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:45pm PT
Ginter Final
Kleiter (8)
DeJong Final
Webb (EE)
Veiner Final
Norman (EE)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 10  Final
Purcell (EE)
Skanes Final
Roberge (5)
Asselin Final
Flemming (7)
Sato Final
Desjardins (8)
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 21 -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00am ET
Bourguignon 10  Final
Carlos (5)
Michaud Final
Lanoue (8)
Audet Final
Bornais (EE)
Begin Final
Brabant (8)
Perron Final
Godin (8)
Dallaire 11  Final
Fillion (8)
Maheux 8th
Woods
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough Final
Wipf (7)
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young Final
Richardson 11  (5)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker 12  Final
Adams (7)
Warr Final
Luckwell (8)
Patterson Final
Lind (8)
Miller Final
Brust (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

For the first time in twenty years, the Danish women's team (Photo: WCF) will compete for gold at the European Curling Championships against powerhouse Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑