Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 2:00am ET
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 10:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curl Mesabi Cash Spiel -- Scores

Dec 16 - 18, 2011

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Mike Farbelow
, MN
   0  0  1  0  0  2  1  0  1  5  
Brian Adams Jr.
, NONT
     0  0  0  0  2  0  0  2  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Pete Fenson
Bemidji, MN
     1  0  2  1  4  X      8  
Jeff Currie
, NONT
   0  1  0  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tyler George
Duluth, MN
   0  2  1  0  0  2  0  0  5  
Jack Carr
Thunder Bay, NONT
     0  0  0  0  2  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Eric Fenson
Bemidji, MN
   1  0  0  1  0  1  1  0  4  
Dale Gibbs
Woodbury, MN
     0  1  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
John Shuster
, MN
     1  0  0  3  0  0  X    4  
John Benton
, WI
   0  1  4  0  3  1  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Matt Stevens
Bemidji, MN
   1  0  1  0  1  1  1  X  5  
Adam Kitchens
Devils Lake, ND
     0  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:00am AT
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 11:00pm AT
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑