Curling Scores

M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
M: USA Curling Mixed Doubles National Championship
Traverse City, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am ET
Nick/Nick  
Wood/Kot    Watch Live Curling!
Farr/Thur  
Pers/Casp    Watch Live Curling!
Rhym/Smit  
Schw/Hagb    Watch Live Curling!
Moor/Whee  
Thie/Drop    Watch Live Curling!
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:30pm EET
Gudo/Gudo 8th
Wedd/Rann
Tamm/Jost Final
Kald/Lill 16  (6)
Grom/Lill 10  Final
Elmi/Kukn (6)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- B Event

Dec 2 - 5, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Sullivan

McDonald
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [23]

Sullivan

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES 

  [19]

Sampson
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [27]

Sullivan

Sampson

D13 - Sun 8:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [31]

Carruthers

Hartung

Qualifier

Carruthers

Smith

Van Ryssel
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [24]
Smith

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES 

  [20]

Grassie
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [28]

Smith

Grassie
Calvert

Peters
D13 - Sun 8:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [32]
Sturmay

Qualifier

Smith
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [25]
Peters

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!

  [21]

Smith
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [29]

Sturmay

Fenson
Sturmay

Nyman

Chambers
D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [26]

Dunnam

D6 - Fri 9:45pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 

  [22]

Dunnam

Dunnam
D10 - Sat 4:15pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [30]
Dunnam

D13 - Sun 8:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [33]

Wiebe

Kleiter

Qualifier

Wiebe

Curling Scores

M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 12:30pm EET
Gudo/Gudo 8th
Wedd/Rann
Tamm/Jost Final
Kald/Lill 16  (6)
Grom/Lill 10  Final
Elmi/Kukn (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑