Curling Scores

M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 3:00pm CET
West/Ahlb  
Knoc/Edin  
Hass/Erik  
de V/Magn  
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 21 -- 2:30pm MT
Sattelberger  
MacKinnon  
: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Dec 2 - 5, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Kody Hartung

Fredrik Nyman
D4 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [5]
Kody Hartung

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [1]

Fredrik Nyman

Aaron Van Ryssel

D6 - Fri 9:45pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Ryan Wiebe

Corey Chambers

Ryan Wiebe

D2 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [6]
Ryan Wiebe

D10 - Sat 4:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [17]

Matt Dunstone
Qualifier

Sean Grassie
D4 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [7]
Matt Dunstone

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [2]

Jordan Peters

Jordan Peters
Matt Dunstone

D6 - Fri 9:45pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [14]
Scott Dunnam

Braden Calvert

D2 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [8]
Braden Calvert

Reid Carruthers

Tommy Sullivan
D4 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [9]
Reid Carruthers

D2 - Fri 10:45am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [3]

Tommy Sullivan

Jason Smith

D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [15]
Reid Carruthers

Jordon McDonald

Rylan Kleiter

D3 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [10]
Rylan Kleiter

D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [18]

Karsten Sturmay
Qualifier

Ethan Sampson
D3 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [11]
Karsten Sturmay

D1 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [4]

Ethan Sampson

Riley Fenson
John Shuster

D8 - Sat 10:45am
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [16]
John Shuster

John Shuster

D4 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [12]
Riley Smith

Curling Scores

M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 21 -- 2:30pm MT
Sattelberger  
MacKinnon  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
DiCarlo wins PEI Scotties

DiCarlo wins PEI Scotties

Team Jane DiCarlo (Veronica Mayne, Sabrina Smith, Whitney Jenkins) needed an incredible angle runback in an extra end to book their ticket to their first Scotties championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑