Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Euro Super Series -- A Event

Aug 25 - 28, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Retornaz

D1-S:1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [1]
Retornaz

Strawhorn

D4-S:4 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [9]
Retornaz

Bryce

Waddell

D2-S:2 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
 

  [2]

Waddell

D6-S:3 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [13]

Stocker
Qualifier

D1-S:3 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]
Craik

Craik

Shuster

D4-S:2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]
Shuster

Shuster

D1-S:4 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [4]
Schnider

Brunner

D2-S:1 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [5]
Brunner

Jeong

D4-S:3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [11]
Brunner

Dropkin

Hostmaelingen

D1-S:2 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [6]
Hostmaelingen

D6-S:2 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [14]

Walstad
Qualifier

D2-S:3 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [7]
Walstad

Gosgens

Whyte

D4-S:1 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Whyte

Whyte

D2-S:4 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [8]
Craik

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑