Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Euro Super Series -- B Event

Aug 25 - 28, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Strawhorn

D3-S:4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [15]

Bryce

Bryce

D5-S:1 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [19]
Bryce

Stocker
D8-S:4 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [23]

Bryce

D3-S:4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [16]

Schnider

Qualifier

Schnider
Brunner

Jeong

D3-S:3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 27
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [17]

Dropkin

Dropkin
D5-S:2 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [20]
Gosgens

Gosgens
D8-S:1 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [24]

Shuster

D3-S:1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [18]

Gosgens

Qualifier

Craik
Shuster

Waddell

D5-S:3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [21]

Waddell

Craik

D8-S:2 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [25]
Walstad

Qualifier

Hostmaelingen

D5-S:4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [22]

Walstad

Walstad

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑