Curling Scores

M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Edin Final
Whyte (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm MT
Wytrychowski Final
Fujisawa (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kanai Final
Marks (7) Watch Live Curling!
Park Final
Hartwell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Wang Final
Hunkin (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm MT
Bottcher Final
Koe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm CT
Anderson Final
Peterson (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm CT
Dropkin Final
Casper (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Yoshimura (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Victoria Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm PT
Mall/Meis Final
Rees/Ches 10  (5)
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm MT
Bernath Final
Knapp (EE)
Jacobson 9th
Hartung
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm MT
Holland Final
Silvernagle (7) Watch Live Curling!
Orsted Final
Anderson 10  (7)
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 12:00pm PT
Bowles Final
Hafeli (8)
Halliday Final
Farias (8)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 12:00pm PT
Fenton Final
Beck (8)
Melo Final
Jones (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm AT
Daigle Final
Black (8)
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm EET
Roen/Brae Final
Skas/Nedr (EE)
Kald/Lill Final
Rams/Rams (EE)
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:30pm ET
Beaton Final
Twining (5)
DiFranco Final
Do (6)
Wilson Final
Ruth (5)
Millar Final
Smith (4)
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 11:00am ET
Woods 10  Final
Gardner (7)
Bellavance Final
Johnston (6)
Lawton Final
Garner (7)
Bryant Final
Bedard (7)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

HearingLife Tour Challenge Tier 1 -- Photos

Oct 18 - 23, 2022

Curling Scores

M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 5:00pm ET
Edin Final
Whyte (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm MT
Wytrychowski Final
Fujisawa (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kanai Final
Marks (7) Watch Live Curling!
Park Final
Hartwell (6) Watch Live Curling!
Wang Final
Hunkin (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm MT
Bottcher Final
Koe (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm CT
Dropkin Final
Casper (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Tirinzoni Final
Yoshimura (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
D: Victoria Mixed Doubles Cash Spiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm PT
Mall/Meis Final
Rees/Ches 10  (5)
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm MT
Bernath Final
Knapp (EE)
Jacobson 9th
Hartung
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm MT
Holland Final
Silvernagle (7) Watch Live Curling!
Orsted Final
Anderson 10  (7)
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 12:00pm PT
Bowles Final
Hafeli (8)
Halliday Final
Farias (8)
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 12:00pm PT
Fenton Final
Beck (8)
Melo Final
Jones (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 3:00pm AT
Daigle Final
Black (8)
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 24 -- 2:00pm EET
Roen/Brae Final
Skas/Nedr (EE)
Kald/Lill Final
Rams/Rams (EE)
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 4:30pm ET
Beaton Final
Twining (5)
DiFranco Final
Do (6)
Wilson Final
Ruth (5)
Millar Final
Smith (4)
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 11:00am ET
Woods 10  Final
Gardner (7)
Bellavance Final
Johnston (6)
Lawton Final
Garner (7)
Bryant Final
Bedard (7)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Reigning world champions Team Bruce Mouat (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) are on track for their third tour win of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑