Curling Scores

M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Stocker  
Oka  
Mouat 2nd
Desjardins
Mooibroek 2nd
Horgan
Gushue 2nd
Epping
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Connolly Final
Guentzel (4) Watch Live Curling!
Wendling 5th
Ruohonen  Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Peterson 5th
McMakin  Watch Live Curling!
Anderson 4th
Scheel  Watch Live Curling!
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:00pm MT
Gosgens 7th
Koe
Kapp Final
Morozumi (4)
Kleiter 7th
Jacques
Lee 7th
Parent  Watch Live Curling!
Zou 8th
Fei
Libbus 6th
Yanagisawa
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Auld 2nd
Mann
Ha  
St-Georges  
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:00pm MT
Gray-Withers Final
Han (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wang (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Vaughan (8) Watch Live Curling!
Marks Final
Kanai (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 6:00pm CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Adams Final
Black (5)
Daigle 13  Final
Ferguson (6)
Mitchell 6th
Christianson
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:30pm ET
Bellavance Final
Bedard (7)
Lawton Final
Gardner (EE)
Bryant Final
Johnston (7)
Woods Final
Garner (4)
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Anderson  
Just  
Silvernagle  
Selzer  
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 9:00pm EET
Perr/Rios 14  Final
Blum/Brem (7)
Kjae/Kong Final
Otae/Unan (7)
Rams/Rams Final
Abbe/Hars (8)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Drewitz  
Springer  
Gamble  
Jones  
Bernath  
Kalthoff  
Smith 5th
Laycock
Knapp 5th
Carss
Jacobson 5th
Hartung
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
De Melo  
McKenzie  
Melo  
Fenton  
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
Manning  
Halliday  
Hafeli  
Yoo  
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:30am ET
Wilson  
Beaton  
DiFranco  
Millar  
Ruth  
Twining  
Do  
Smith  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- Scores

Oct 8 - 11, 2021

<<<<  >>>>
Mon, Oct 11 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tabitha Peterson
Chaska, MN
     2  0  0  2  0  2  0  X  6  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   0  1  0  0  2  0  2  X  5  
View Game Details Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Stocker  
Oka  
Mouat 2nd
Desjardins
Mooibroek 2nd
Horgan
Gushue 2nd
Epping
M: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Connolly Final
Guentzel (4) Watch Live Curling!
Wendling 5th
Ruohonen  Watch Live Curling!
W: CURVE US Open of Curling - Championships
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:45pm CT
Peterson 5th
McMakin  Watch Live Curling!
Anderson 4th
Scheel  Watch Live Curling!
M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:00pm MT
Gosgens 7th
Koe
Kapp Final
Morozumi (4)
Kleiter 7th
Jacques
Lee 7th
Parent  Watch Live Curling!
Zou 8th
Fei
Libbus 6th
Yanagisawa
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Auld 2nd
Mann
Ha  
St-Georges  
W: Hack2House Alberta Curling Series Major
Beaumont, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 2:00pm MT
Gray-Withers Final
Han (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wang (6) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Vaughan (8) Watch Live Curling!
Marks Final
Kanai (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swedish Europeans Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 6:00pm CET
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Adams Final
Black (5)
Daigle 13  Final
Ferguson (6)
Mitchell 6th
Christianson
M: Capital Curling Fall Mens
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 4:30pm ET
Bellavance Final
Bedard (7)
Lawton Final
Gardner (EE)
Bryant Final
Johnston (7)
Woods Final
Garner (4)
: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Anderson  
Just  
Silvernagle  
Selzer  
D: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 9:00pm EET
Perr/Rios 14  Final
Blum/Brem (7)
Kjae/Kong Final
Otae/Unan (7)
Rams/Rams Final
Abbe/Hars (8)
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Turpin  
Young  
Hancock  
Thomas  
M: Great Western Brewing Bonspiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm MT
Drewitz  
Springer  
Gamble  
Jones  
Bernath  
Kalthoff  
Smith 5th
Laycock
Knapp 5th
Carss
Jacobson 5th
Hartung
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 21 -- 5:30pm NT
Curtis  
Boland  
Godsland  
Taylor  
B: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
De Melo  
McKenzie  
Melo  
Fenton  
G: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
New Westminster, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 22 -- 5:00pm PT
Manning  
Halliday  
Hafeli  
Yoo  
B: Capital Curling Junior Fall Open
Ottawa, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Sep 23 -- 8:30am ET
Wilson  
Beaton  
DiFranco  
Millar  
Ruth  
Twining  
Do  
Smith  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Mouat tops Howard for 2-0 start in Cornwall

Reigning world champions Team Bruce Mouat (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) are on track for their third tour win of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑