Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (7)
Gushulak Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Shawna Jensen (8)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- Ranking

Oct 8 - 11, 2021
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Tabitha Peterson $12,000  72.985 
2.   Satsuki Fujisawa $8,000  53.522 
3.   Chelsea Carey $5,000  41.358 
3.   Jamie Sinclair $5,000  41.358 
5.   Tracy Fleury $3,500  29.194 
5.   Jennifer Jones $3,500  29.194 
5.   Unchi Gim $3,500  29.194 
5.   Eve Muirhead $3,500  29.194 
9.   Kelsey Rocque $---  14.597 
9.   Kerri Einarson $---  14.597 
9.   Rachel Homan $---  14.597 
12.   Kayla Skrlik $---  10.948 
12.   Selena Sturmay $---  10.948 
12.   Corryn Brown $---  10.948 
12.   Penny Barker $---  10.948 
12.   Rebecca Morrison $---  10.948 
17.   Cory Christensen $---  7.299 
17.   Daniela Jentsch $---  7.299 
17.   Casey Scheidegger $---  7.299 
17.   Marla Sherrer $---  7.299 
17.   Amber Holland $---  7.299 
22.   Darcy Robertson $---  3.649 
22.   Sherry Anderson $---  3.649 
22.   Elysa Crough $---  3.649 
22.   Ryleigh Bakker $---  3.649 
22.   Robyn Silvernagle $---  3.649 
22.   Emily Haupstein $---  3.649 
22.   Jessica Wytrychowski $---  3.649 

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (7)
Gushulak Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Shawna Jensen (8)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding Steps Away from Team Bottcher

Moulding Steps Away from Team Bottcher

Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) has announced he is parting ways with Brendan Bottcher and his Edmonton-based rink By: Dylan Chenier The 2021 Brier champions, Team Bottcher, will have a new man at third when the rink takes to the ice at the 2022 nationals in Lethbridge, as third Darren Moulding has announced he is stepping away from the game.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑