Curling Scores

W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 10:30am ET
Mann 10  Final
Kiemele (7)
St-Georges 10  Final
Varnes (7)
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 10:30am ET
Ainsley 7th
Smith
Mooibroek Final
Purcell (7)
Horgan Final
Camm (8)
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
TBD    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:00pm PT
Hunkin  
Buchy    Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak  
Tabata    Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa  
Reese-Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa  
Wark    Watch Live Curling!
Gim  
Cowan    Watch Live Curling!
Brown  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:30pm ET
Asselin  
Wise  
Leduc  
Beaufort  
Lawton  
Girard  
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel -- A Event

Oct 21 - 24, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Stuart Thompson

D1-S:5 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Stuart Thompson

Chad Stevens

D4-S:2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Stuart Thompson

Matthew Manuel

Paul Flemming

D2-S:1 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Paul Flemming

D7-S:3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Jason Camm
Qualifier

D2-S:5 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Nicholas Deagle

Nicholas Deagle

Travis Colter

D4-S:1 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Travis Colter

Travis Colter

D2-S:6 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Brent MacDougall

Andrew Gibson

D3-S:6 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Braden Calvert

Braden Calvert

D4-S:3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Braden Calvert

Greg Smith

John Willsey

D3-S:2 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
John Willsey

D7-S:5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Alex Smith
Qualifier

D3-S:3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Pat Ferris

Pat Ferris

Robert Desjardins

D4-S:6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Paul Dexter

Robert Desjardins

D3-S:4 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Robert Desjardins

Curling Scores

W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 10:30am ET
Mann 10  Final
Kiemele (7)
St-Georges 10  Final
Varnes (7)
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 10:30am ET
Ainsley 7th
Smith
Mooibroek Final
Purcell (7)
Horgan Final
Camm (8)
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
TBD    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:00pm PT
Hunkin  
Buchy    Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak  
Tabata    Watch Live Curling!
Fujisawa  
Reese-Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa  
Wark    Watch Live Curling!
Gim  
Cowan    Watch Live Curling!
Brown  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 7:30pm ET
Asselin  
Wise  
Leduc  
Beaufort  
Lawton  
Girard  
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Ikue Kitazawa (photo: World Curling Federation) of Nagano, Japan wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Carly Howard (Mississauga, ON) 7-1 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑