Curling Scores

: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:30pm MT
Ha  
Constantini    Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki  
Watling    Watch Live Curling!
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm ET
Jones Final
Wrana (8)
Einarson Final
Fujisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Duncan Final
McCarville (6)
Homan 9th
Kim
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:30pm MT
Laycock  
Gamble    Watch Live Curling!
Bernath  
Carss    Watch Live Curling!
Knapp  
Dixon    Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson  
Wicks    Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm ET
Edin Final
Brunner (7)
Whyte Final
Schwaller (8)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mouat Final
Dropkin (7)
G: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Acres 2nd
Taylor
Toner 2nd
Gionest
B: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Collins 2nd
MacTavish
Stratton 2nd
Hastings
Rowe 2nd
Madore
B: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
King 2nd
Dobson
G: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Shaw 2nd
Scheel
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth  
Yarmuch  
Taylor 2nd
Booth
Plett 2nd
Pomedli  Watch Live Curling!
Jackson 2nd
Hartwell  Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter 2nd
Richards  Watch Live Curling!
Johnston 2nd
Resch  Watch Live Curling!
Libbus 2nd
Shannon  Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart 2nd
Cook  Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton Final
Drewitz (6) Watch Live Curling!
Humbke Final
Davies (7) Watch Live Curling!
Heistad Final
Runciman (7) Watch Live Curling!
Snow Final
Cornelson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ballance Final
Bryden (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ede Final
Hiebert (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel -- A Event

Oct 21 - 24, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Stuart Thompson

D1-S:5 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Stuart Thompson

Chad Stevens

D4-S:2 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Stuart Thompson

Matthew Manuel

Paul Flemming

D2-S:1 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Paul Flemming

D7-S:3 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Jason Camm
Qualifier

D2-S:5 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Nicholas Deagle

Nicholas Deagle

Travis Colter

D4-S:1 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Travis Colter

Travis Colter

D2-S:6 - Thu 8:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Brent MacDougall

Andrew Gibson

D3-S:6 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Braden Calvert

Braden Calvert

D4-S:3 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Braden Calvert

Greg Smith

John Willsey

D3-S:2 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
John Willsey

D7-S:5 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Alex Smith
Qualifier

D3-S:3 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Pat Ferris

Pat Ferris

Robert Desjardins

D4-S:6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Paul Dexter

Robert Desjardins

D3-S:4 - Fri 8:45am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Robert Desjardins

Curling Scores

: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:30pm MT
Ha  
Constantini    Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki  
Watling    Watch Live Curling!
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm ET
Jones Final
Wrana (8)
Einarson Final
Fujisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Duncan Final
McCarville (6)
Homan 9th
Kim
M: S3 Group Curling Stadium Series
Swift Current, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:30pm MT
Laycock  
Gamble    Watch Live Curling!
Bernath  
Carss    Watch Live Curling!
Knapp  
Dixon    Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson  
Wicks    Watch Live Curling!
M: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm ET
Edin Final
Brunner (7)
Whyte Final
Schwaller (8)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mouat Final
Dropkin (7)
G: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Acres 2nd
Taylor
Toner 2nd
Gionest
B: Stu Sells U18 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Collins 2nd
MacTavish
Stratton 2nd
Hastings
Rowe 2nd
Madore
B: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
King 2nd
Dobson
G: Stu Sells U21 Tankard
Barrie, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 6:00pm ET
Shaw 2nd
Scheel
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Booth  
Yarmuch  
Taylor 2nd
Booth
Plett 2nd
Pomedli  Watch Live Curling!
Jackson 2nd
Hartwell  Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter 2nd
Richards  Watch Live Curling!
Johnston 2nd
Resch  Watch Live Curling!
Libbus 2nd
Shannon  Watch Live Curling!
Deschiffart 2nd
Cook  Watch Live Curling!
: Leduc Lions U20 Bonspiel
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Burton Final
Drewitz (6) Watch Live Curling!
Humbke Final
Davies (7) Watch Live Curling!
Heistad Final
Runciman (7) Watch Live Curling!
Snow Final
Cornelson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ballance Final
Bryden (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ede Final
Hiebert (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kleiter set for opening draw of S3 Group Curling Stadium Series Swift Current event

Kleiter set for opening draw of S3 Group Curling Stadium Series Swift Current event

Saskatoon's Team Kleiter (Photo: Anil Mungal/GSOC) will be looking for their first event win of the season this weekend, at the S3 Group Curling Stadium Series event hosted by Sasktel Curling Stadium Swift Current.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑