Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter 3rd
McDonald
Calvert 2nd
Ryan
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey  
Lamb  
Tippin  
Richard  
Howard 2nd
Mooibroek
Moffatt 2nd
Steep
Smith 2nd
Purdy
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers 8th
Wahl
Beaudry 7th
Tober
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter 8th
Armstrong
Lukowich 8th
Terrick
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Goldline US Open of Curling - Contender Round -- Ranking

Sep 13 - 15, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Scott Dunnam $4,105  18.458 
2.   Jordan Chandler $3,575  13.536 
3.   Todd Birr $2,781  10.460 
3.   Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi $2,781  10.460 
5.   Darryl Sobering $794  7.383 
5.   Jed Brundidge $794  7.383 
7.   Dominik Maerki $---  2.769 
7.   Brandon Corbett $---  2.769 
7.   Stephen Imes $---  0.923 
7.   Kevin Tuma $---  0.923 

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter 3rd
McDonald
Calvert 2nd
Ryan
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey  
Lamb  
Tippin  
Richard  
Howard 2nd
Mooibroek
Moffatt 2nd
Steep
Smith 2nd
Purdy
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers 8th
Wahl
Beaudry 7th
Tober
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter 8th
Armstrong
Lukowich 8th
Terrick
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm  
Albig  
McGillivray  
Peters  
Johnson  
Van Ryssel  
Bijl  
Skog  
Freeman  
Graham  
Olafson  
Steski  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑