Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- C Event

Nov 15 - 17, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Westman/Ahlberg

Schlegel/Keiser
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Westman/Ahlberg

D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
 
  [59]

Schlegel/Keiser

Morand/Borini
D11 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Westman/Ahlberg

Yan/Kuo

Yang/Ling
D9 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Yan/Kuo
D12 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D7 - Sat 7:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Yang/Ling
Qualifier

Vermelin/Wingfors
Albrecht/Wozniak

Huppi/Weiss

D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Huppi/Weiss

Kalocsai/de Boom
D11 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Fan/Nan

Morozova/Goryachev
D12 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Gertsch/Gertsch
D9 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Morozova/Goryachev
Qualifier

D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Gertsch/Gertsch
D11 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Morozova/Goryachev

Bylina/Nowakowski
Scholl/Harsch

Gronbech/Gronbech

Labie/Ruedisuehli
D9 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Iseli/Iseli

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Iseli/Iseli
D11 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Desjardins/Desjardins

Iseli/Iseli
Desjardins/Desjardins

Stern/Winkelhausen
D12 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Engler/Hefti
Qualifier

Engler/Hefti
D11 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Perret/Rios

Perret/Rios

Fomina/Stukalsky

Baumann/Maerki
D9 - Sat 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Szekeres/Nagy

D7 - Sat 7:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Szekeres/Nagy

Szekeres/Nagy
D11 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Szekeres/Nagy

Kobler/Kobler

Jaeggi/Perret
D8 - Sat 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Kobler/Kobler
D12 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Jaeggi/Perret
Qualifier

Matulova/Morvcik
Paulova/Paul

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑