Curling Scores

W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm CT
Ackerman Final
Holland (EE)
Emberley Final
Tisdale (6)
Barker 10  Final
Blais (EE)
Mitchell Final
Hamon (6)
Martin Final
Orsted (4)
Stevenson Final
Ricci (4)
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 10  Final
Purcell (EE)
Skanes Final
Roberge (5)
Asselin Final
Flemming (7)
Sato Final
Desjardins (8)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Rizzo 8th
Duncan
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Yanagisawa 7th
Cseke
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough 7th
Wipf
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 21 -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00am ET
Bourguignon  
Carlos  
Michaud 2nd
Lanoue
Audet 2nd
Bornais
Begin 3rd
Brabant
Perron  
Godin  
Dallaire 2nd
Fillion
Maheux  
Woods  
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young Final
Richardson 11  (5)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker 12  Final
Adams (7)
Warr Final
Luckwell (8)
Patterson Final
Lind (8)
Miller Final
Brust (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 9 - 12, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Tori Koana

Jamie Sinclair
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Jamie Sinclair

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [2]

Jamie Sinclair

Maggie Wilson

D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Alina Kovaleva

Ieva Rudzite

Alina Kovaleva

Alina Kovaleva
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [18]

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [4]

Alina Kovaleva

Selina Witschonke

Irene Schori
D8 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [29]

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
Vlada Rumiantseva
Qualifier

Vlada Rumiantseva

Siyu Han
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [19]
Vlada Rumiantseva

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Siyu Han

Corrie Huerlimann
Daniela Jentsch

Anna Kubeskova
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [26]

D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [7]

Anna Kubeskova

Martina Reuteler

Daniela Jentsch

D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

Daniela Jentsch

EunJung Kim

Sophie Jackson
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [21]
EunJung Kim

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [10]

Veronica Zappone

Veronica Zappone

Binia Feltscher
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
EunJung Kim

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Binia Feltscher

Celine Schwizgebel

Binia Feltscher

Isabella Wrana
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [22]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Isabella Wrana

Michelle Schlachter

Seina Nakajima
D8 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [30]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Seina Nakajima
Qualifier

Fabienne Rieder

Anna Sidorova
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [23]
Anna Sidorova

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Anna Sidorova

Nora Wuest
Anna Sidorova

Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [15]

Yu Han

Yu Han

Elena Stern

D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

Elena Stern

Curling Scores

W: Regina Highland SWCT Event
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm CT
Ackerman Final
Holland (EE)
Emberley Final
Tisdale (6)
Barker 10  Final
Blais (EE)
Mitchell Final
Hamon (6)
Martin Final
Orsted (4)
Stevenson Final
Ricci (4)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins
Clermont, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:30pm ET
Epping 10  Final
Purcell (EE)
Skanes Final
Roberge (5)
Asselin Final
Flemming (7)
Sato Final
Desjardins (8)
W: Home Again Curling Classic
Listowel, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Rizzo 8th
Duncan
: 50th Mile Zero Cash Spiel
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Yanagisawa 7th
Cseke
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Thompson Final
Kennedy (8)
Tallon Final
Sullivan (6)
Smeltzer Final
Marin (7)
Eldridge 10  Final
Lister (5)
M: Stu Sells Cookstown Classic
Cookstown, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Foster Final
Champ (8)
Kean Final
Pearce (5)
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:30pm AT
Kelly Final
MacPhail (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 8:00pm MT
Crough 7th
Wipf
Ballance Final
Duncan (7)
M: Challenge de Curling Desjardins OPEN
Charlevoix, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 21 -- Sun, Nov 27 -- 12:00am ET
Bourguignon  
Carlos  
Michaud 2nd
Lanoue
Audet 2nd
Bornais
Begin 3rd
Brabant
Perron  
Godin  
Dallaire 2nd
Fillion
Maheux  
Woods  
: 50th Mile Zero Cashspiel Challenge
Dawson Creek, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 7:30pm PT
Young Final
Richardson 11  (5)
Bruce Final
Godberson (4)
Doepker 12  Final
Adams (7)
Warr Final
Luckwell (8)
Patterson Final
Lind (8)
Miller Final
Brust (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Nov 26 -- 4:30pm MT
Northwood Final
Yurko (6)
McMahon Final
Desormeau (8)
Johnston Final
Abbs (5)
Snideman Final
Martens (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

Denmark to play Switzerland for women's European gold

For the first time in twenty years, the Danish women's team (Photo: WCF) will compete for gold at the European Curling Championships against powerhouse Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑