Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 9:00am ET
Purdy  
Moffatt  
Howard  
Tippin  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Rutter (8)
Watling Final
Clark-Rouire (EE)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith Final
McDonald (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Walter (7)
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers Final
Gauthier (8)
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers Final
Wahl (8)
Beaudry Final
Tober (7)
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter Final
Armstrong (8)
Lukowich Final
Terrick (EE)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner Final
Curtis (7)
Mann Final
Murphy (7)
Auld Final
Sutherland (EE)
Coburn Final
Froud (8)
Deschenes Final
Kiemele (7)
Wallingford Final
Croisier (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog Final
Van Ryssel (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meridian Canadian Open -- Teams

Jan 14 - 19, 2020
Bottcher


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brendan
Bottcher
Third
Player Photo
Darren
Moulding
Second
Player Photo
Bradley
Thiessen
Lead
Player Photo
Karrick
Martin
De Cruz


Geneva
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Benoit
Schwarz
Third
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Skip
Player Photo
Peter
De Cruz
Lead
Player Photo
Valentin
Tanner
Dropkin


Chaska
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Korey
Dropkin
Third
Player Photo
Joe
Polo
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Fenner
Lead
Player Photo
Thomas
Howell
Dunstone


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third
Player Photo
Braeden
Moskowy
Second
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Lead
Player Photo
Dustin
Kidby
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Epping
Third
Player Photo
Ryan
Fry
Second
Player Photo
Mathew
Camm
Lead
Player Photo
Brent
Laing
Gunnlaugson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Gunnlaugson
Third
Player Photo
Alex
Forrest
Second
Player Photo
Adam
Casey
Lead
Player Photo
Connor
Njegovan
Gushue


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Gushue
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Nichols
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Gallant
Lead
Player Photo
Geoff
Walker
Howard


Penetanguishene
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Howard
Second
Player Photo
David
Mathers
Lead
Player Photo
Tim
March
Jacobs


Sault Ste Marie
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Jacobs
Third
Player Photo
Marc
Kennedy
Second
Player Photo
E.J.
Harnden
Lead
Player Photo
Ryan
Harnden
Koe


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Flasch
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Hebert
McEwen


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third
Player Photo
Reid
Carruthers
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Samagalski
Lead
Player Photo
Colin
Hodgson
Mouat


Edinburgh
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Mouat
Third
Player Photo
Grant
Hardie
Second
Player Photo
Bobby
Lammie
Lead
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan Jr.
Muyres


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kirk
Muyres
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Dallan
Muyres
Paterson


Glasgow
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ross
Paterson
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Second
Player Photo
Craig
Waddell
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Goodfellow
Schwaller


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Third
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Second
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Lead
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaeufeler

Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 9:00am ET
Purdy  
Moffatt  
Howard  
Tippin  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Rutter (8)
Watling Final
Clark-Rouire (EE)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 7:00pm CT
Smith Final
McDonald (8)
Gunnlaugson Final
Walter (7)
Dilello Final
McCannell (4)
Chambers Final
Gauthier (8)
Calvert Final
Grassie (5)
Ryan Final
Smith (3)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers Final
Wahl (8)
Beaudry Final
Tober (7)
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter Final
Armstrong (8)
Lukowich Final
Terrick (EE)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm ET
Warriner Final
Curtis (7)
Mann Final
Murphy (7)
Auld Final
Sutherland (EE)
Coburn Final
Froud (8)
Deschenes Final
Kiemele (7)
Wallingford Final
Croisier (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:30pm CT
Skog Final
Van Ryssel (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑