Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 7:30pm ET
Lawes Final
Kim (8)
Fujisawa Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Grandy (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
Keiser (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 3:30pm ET
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 8:00pm MT
Wainman Final
Galusha (8)
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 10:00am AT
Manuel  
Marin  
Colter  
Everist  
Purcell  
Harris  
Thompson  
Roach  
Grattan  
Schut  
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 10 -- 12:00pm CT
Calvert  
McLeod  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 16 - 19, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Kelsey Rocque

Janais DeJong
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Janais DeJong

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [2]

Janais DeJong

Annmarie Dubberstein

Amber Holland
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [25]
Amber Holland

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Amber Holland

Sarah Daniels

Amber Holland

Diane Gushulak
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Diane Gushulak

Di Zhang

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

Sayaka Yoshimura
Qualifier

Rhonda Varnes
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [19]
Sayaka Yoshimura

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [6]

Rhonda Varnes

Marla Sherrer
Corryn Brown

Jodi Marthaller
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Lindsay Hudyma

Lindsay Hudyma

Corryn Brown

Corryn Brown
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

Corryn Brown

Jie Mei

Casey Scheidegger

Irene Schori
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [21]
Irene Schori

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [10]

Irene Schori

Brett Barber

Nicky Kaufman
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Seina Nakajima

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Kerry Galusha

Kerry Galusha

Seina Nakajima

Seina Nakajima
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Seina Nakajima

Kaitlin Stubbs

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

Un-Chi Gim
Qualifier

Sarah Wark
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [23]
Brette Richards

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [14]

Brette Richards

Brette Richards
Brette Richards

Candace Chisholm
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

Candace Chisholm

Sherry Just

Robyn Silvernagle

Robyn Silvernagle
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

Robyn Silvernagle

Ocean Smart

Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 7:30pm ET
Lawes Final
Kim (8)
Fujisawa Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Grandy (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
Keiser (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 3:30pm ET
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 8:00pm MT
Wainman Final
Galusha (8)
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 10:00am AT
Manuel  
Marin  
Colter  
Everist  
Purcell  
Harris  
Thompson  
Roach  
Grattan  
Schut  
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 10 -- 12:00pm CT
Calvert  
McLeod  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

After stumbling in their opener, Winnipeg's Matt Dunstone (photo: Stan Fong, Hardline) evens their record with a 7-4 win over Scotland's Bruce Mouat.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑