Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am ET
Homan Final
Carey (6)
Gim Final
Jaeggi (7)
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (7)
Scheidegger Final
Tirinzoni (6)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 3:30pm ET
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 10:00am AT
Manuel Final
Marin (7)
Colter 8th
Everist
Purcell 12  Final
Harris (6)
Thompson Final
Roach (6)
Grattan Final
Schut (6)
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am MT
Wainman 3rd
Hewitt
M: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 6:00pm CT
Chambers  
Stewart  
Grassie  
Marnoch  
Irwin  
Sigurdson  
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 10 -- 12:00pm CT
Calvert  
McLeod  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Carl deConinck Smith

Daryl Bachalo
D3-S:4-Ros - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [17]
Kyle Foster

D1-S:5-Ros - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [2]

Kyle Foster

Kyle Foster

D6-S:E-Mor - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [25]
Kyle Foster

Yannick Schwaller

Yannick Schwaller

Kelly Marnoch
D3-S:5-Ros - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [18]

D1-S:4-Ros - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [4]

Kelly Marnoch

Daley Peters

D8-S:C-Mor - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

Richard Muntain
Qualifier

David Hamblin
D3-S:2-Ros - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [19]
Sean Grassie

D1-S:3-Ros - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [6]

Sean Grassie

Sean Grassie
Sean Grassie

D6-S:A-Mor - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [26]

Dennis Bohn

Dennis Bohn

Joseph Comte
D3-S:E-Mor - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

D1-S:2-Ros - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [8]

Tyler Drews

Tyler Drews

Braden Calvert

Joshua Friesen
D4-S:5-Ros - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [21]
Braden Calvert

D2-S:B-Mor - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [10]

Joshua Friesen

Darryl Horsman

D7-S:4-Ros - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Braden Calvert

Cameron Bryce

Jordan Smith

Jordan Smith
D4-S:1-Ros - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [22]

D2-S:D-Mor - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [12]

Jordan Smith

Cameron Rittenour

D9-S:C-Mor - Sat 6:15pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

Dylan Johnston
Qualifier

Tanner Lott
D4-S:D-Mor - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [23]
Dylan Johnston

D2-S:2-Ros - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [14]

Tanner Lott

Alex Leichter
Dylan Johnston

D7-S:1-Ros - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

Josh Heidt

Josh Heidt

Hayden Forrester
D4-S:B-Mor - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

D2-S:4-Ros - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [16]

Jeff Hartung

Jeff Hartung

Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am ET
Homan Final
Carey (6)
Gim Final
Jaeggi (7)
Hasselborg Final
Wrana (7)
Scheidegger Final
Tirinzoni (6)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 3:30pm ET
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 10:00am AT
Manuel Final
Marin (7)
Colter 8th
Everist
Purcell 12  Final
Harris (6)
Thompson Final
Roach (6)
Grattan Final
Schut (6)
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am MT
Wainman 3rd
Hewitt
M: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 6:00pm CT
Chambers  
Stewart  
Grassie  
Marnoch  
Irwin  
Sigurdson  
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 10 -- 12:00pm CT
Calvert  
McLeod  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

After stumbling in their opener, Winnipeg's Matt Dunstone (photo: Stan Fong, Hardline) evens their record with a 7-4 win over Scotland's Bruce Mouat.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑