Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 7th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 8th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 9th
Kanai
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Rhonda Varnes

D2-S:C-Mor - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Rhonda Varnes

Ann Podoll

D4-S:2-Ros - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Penny Barker

Emily Anderson

Penny Barker

D2-S:E-Mor - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Penny Barker

D7-S:D-Mor - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Alyssa Calvert
Qualifier

D2-S:3-Ros - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Alyssa Calvert

Ashley Howard

Alyssa Calvert

D4-S:E-Mor - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Shae Bevan

Darcy Robertson

D2-S:5-Ros - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Darcy Robertson

Shannon Birchard

D3-S:B-Mor - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Shannon Birchard

Tiffany McLean

D5-S:C-Mor - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Amber Holland

Rachel Burtnyk

Amber Holland

D3-S:D-Mor - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Amber Holland

D7-S:2-Ros - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Barb Spencer
Qualifier

D3-S:1-Ros - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Barb Spencer

Shalon Fleming

Hayley Bergman

D5-S:D-Mor - Fri 9:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Hayley Bergman

Hayley Bergman

D3-S:3-Ros - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Briane Meilleur

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi Final
Maeda (7)
Abe Final
Hirata (EE)
Sato Final
Ishimura (8)
Iida Final
Morozumi (6)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30pm GMT
Farmer Final
Morrison (8) Watch Live Curling!
Mesloe Final
Jentsch (EE)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa 7th
Sasaki
Yamamoto 8th
Minami
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 9th
Kanai
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑