Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 7:00am ET
Sweden Final
Italy (8)
Scotland Final
Korea (8)
United States Final
RCF (8)
China Final
Canada (7)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 8:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brendan Bottcher (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Brad Jacobs (6)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans 5th
Allyson McNutt
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac 5th
Jack Higdon
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine 4th
Abby Slauenwhite
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 9:00am CT
Morgan Maguet Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (6)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mercure Perth Masters -- Ranking

Jan 5 - 8, 2017
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Tom Brewster $10,565  39.779 
2.   Steffen Walstad $6,502  31.255 
3.   Thomas Ulsrud $2,601  24.152 
3.   Alexander Baumann $2,601  24.152 
5.   Ewan MacDonald $1,219  17.048 
5.   Yusuke Morozumi $1,219  17.048 
5.   Grant Hardie $1,219  17.048 
5.   Rui Liu $1,219  17.048 
9.   Marc Pfister $650  3.410 
9.   Bruce Mouat $650  3.410 
11.   Peter De Cruz $650  2.557 
11.   Cameron Bryce $650  2.557 
11.   Michael Brunner $---  2.557 
11.   David Murdoch $---  2.557 
11.   Alexey Stukalskiy $---  2.557 
11.   Gustav Eskilsson $---  2.557 
17.   Jaap van Dorp $---  1.705 
17.   Ally Fraser $---  1.705 
17.   David Sik $---  1.705 
17.   Magnus Ramsfjell $---  1.705 
17.   Martin Uhd Gronbech $---  1.705 
17.   Yannick Schwaller $---  1.705 
23.   Felix Attinger $---  0.852 
23.   Jiri Snitil $---  0.852 
23.   Aku Kauste $---  0.852 
23.   Yves Hess $---  0.852 
23.   Stuart Taylor $---  0.852 
23.   Ross Whyte $---  0.852 

Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 7:00am ET
Sweden Final
Italy (8)
Scotland Final
Korea (8)
United States Final
RCF (8)
China Final
Canada (7)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 8:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brendan Bottcher (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Brad Jacobs (6)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans 5th
Allyson McNutt
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac 5th
Jack Higdon
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine 4th
Abby Slauenwhite
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 9:00am CT
Morgan Maguet Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (6)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones and E. Kim Set for Semis Matchup at GSOC Masters

Jones and E. Kim Set for Semis Matchup at GSOC Masters

Jennifer Jones (Photo: Anil Mungal) will meet Korea's Eunjung Kim Saturday night in the semi-finals at the 2021 Grand Slam of Curling Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑