Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 4:00am ET
Nakamura 9th
Kitazawa 10   Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:30pm CT
Laycock Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson Final
Flasch (9)
Kalthoff Final
Heidt (10)
Carss Final
Ede (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 17 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 11:30pm ET
Yoshioka Final
Sato 14  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (10)
Morozumi Final
Ichimura (6)
Noguchi 11  Final
Ogihara (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 6:30pm ET
Lapl/Gibe Final
Bras/Bras (7)
Chea/Maur Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
Berg/Jutr Final
Adam/Robi 10  (6)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (8)
Koe Final
Hawkshaw (6)
M: Denmark National Mixed Doubles Championship
Gentofte, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm CET
Qvis/Qvis Final
Wiks/Wiks (8)
Hans/Thun Final
Chan/Gold (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 18 - 21, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team Einarson

Walt Morris
D4-S:2-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [17]
Walt Morris

D2-S:A-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [2]

Walt Morris

Colleen Kilgallen

Darcy Robertson
D6-S:D-MOR - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [25]
Darcy Robertson

D2-S:B-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [3]

Darcy Robertson

Cassie Potter

Darcy Robertson

D4-S:3-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [18]

Jacqueline Harrison

D9-S:3-ARENA - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

Julie Tippin
Qualifier

Briane Meilleur
D4-S:1-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [19]
Briane Meilleur

D2-S:C-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [6]

Briane Meilleur

Deb McCreanor
Allison Flaxey

Cathy Overton-Clapham
D6-S:B-MOR - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [26]

D2-S:D-MOR - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [7]

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Cathy Auld

Allison Flaxey

D4-S:5-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

Allison Flaxey

Jennifer Jones

Beth Peterson
D4-S:C-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [21]
Jennifer Jones

D2-S:1-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [10]

Beth Peterson

Rachel Burtnyk

Chantelle Eberle
D7-S:3-ARENA - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Jennifer Jones

D2-S:5-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [11]

Chantelle Eberle

Hayley Bergman

Joelle Brown

D4-S:D-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [22]

Joelle Brown

D9-S:B-MOR - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

Michelle Englot
Qualifier

Shannon Birchard
D4-S:F-MOR - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [23]
Shannon Birchard

D2-S:3-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [14]

Shannon Birchard

Jessica Schultz
Shannon Birchard

Jamie Sinclair
D7-S:4-ARENA - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D2-S:2-ARENA - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [15]

Jamie Sinclair

Tiffany McLean

Jamie Sinclair

D4-S:4-ARENA - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 3:00am CT
Nakamura 9th
Kitazawa 10   Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:30pm CT
Laycock Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson Final
Flasch (9)
Kalthoff Final
Heidt (10)
Carss Final
Ede (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 17 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 11:30pm ET
Yoshioka Final
Sato 14  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (10)
Morozumi Final
Ichimura (6)
Noguchi 11  Final
Ogihara (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 6:30pm ET
Lapl/Gibe Final
Bras/Bras (7)
Chea/Maur Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
Berg/Jutr Final
Adam/Robi 10  (6)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (8)
Koe Final
Hawkshaw (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑