Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MNP Charity Classic -- A Event

Oct 12 - 15, 2012
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Tom Appelman

Chad Dahlseide
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Glen Kennedy

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]

Glen Kennedy

Glen Kennedy

D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Glen Kennedy

Joel Jordison

Korean National Team

Korean National Team
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [4]

Korean National Team

Greg Hill

Jason Jacobson
D11 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Jason Jacobson
Qualifier

Scott Egger

Randy Bryden
D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Jason Jacobson

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Randy Bryden

Justin Sluchinski
Scott Bitz

Mike Libbus
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [7]

Mike Libbus

Drew Heidt

Scott Bitz

D4 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

Scott Bitz

David Nedohin

Matthew Blandford
D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Matthew Blandford

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]

Matthew Blandford

Rick McKague

D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Brendan Bottcher

Brendan Bottcher

Brendan Bottcher

Darren Moulding
D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [12]

Darren Moulding

Leon Moch

Derek Bowyer
D11 - Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Sean O'Connor
Qualifier

Sean O'Connor

Wade White
D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Wade White

D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Wade White

Kevin Yablonski
Wade White

Jordan Steinke
D7 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [15]

Josh Heidt

Josh Heidt

Josh Heidt

D5 - Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

Brock Virtue

Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30am ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tori Koana (7)
Alina Kovaleva Final
Satsuki Fujisawa (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Gushue Rides Nine Win Streak into Masters Playoffs

Brad Gushue (photo: Anil Mungal) of St John's extends season-opening win streak to 9 games, booking playoff spot at GSOC Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑