Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey Final
Lamb (7)
Tippin Final
Richard (7)
Howard Final
Mooibroek (8)
Moffatt Final
Steep (EE)
Smith Final
Purdy 11  (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter Final
McDonald (6)
Calvert Final
Ryan (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers Final
Wahl (8)
Beaudry 5th
Tober
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter Final
Armstrong (8)
Lukowich Final
Terrick (EE)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm Final
Albig (6)
McGillivray Final
Peters (7)
Johnson Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Bijl Final
Skog (6)
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Olafson Final
Steski (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- A Event

Oct 9 - 12, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Niklas Edin

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Niklas Edin

Travis Belchior

Mark Kean
D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Mark Kean

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Mark Kean

Simon Biedermann

Reid Carruthers
D7-S:DIXIE - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Mark Kean

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [3]

Reid Carruthers

Denis Cordick

Reid Carruthers

Craig Brown
D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [4]

Craig Brown

Yannick Schwaller

D8-S:DIXIE - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

Mike McEwen
Qualifier

Christopher Plys
D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Mike McEwen

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [6]

China

China
Glenn Howard

Glenn Howard
D7-S:DIXIE - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [26]

D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [7]

Glenn Howard

Stu Sells Junior Champion

Glenn Howard

Scott Bailey
D5 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [20]

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [8]

Scott Bailey

Dayna Deruelle

Brad Gushue

Pat Ferris
D3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Brad Gushue

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]

Jake Walker

Jake Walker

John Epping
D7-S:DIXIE - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [27]
Brad Gushue

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [11]

John Epping

China2

John Epping

Greg Balsdon
D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [12]

Greg Balsdon

Mark Bice

D10-S:DIXIE - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

Brad Jacobs
Qualifier

Shawn Adams
D5 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Brad Jacobs

D2 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [14]

Shawn Adams

Brent Ross
Brad Jacobs

John Shuster
D8-S:DIXIE - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [15]

John Shuster

Rob Retchless

John Shuster

Adam Casey
D6 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [24]

D4 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [16]

Pierre-Luc Morissette

Pierre-Luc Morissette

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm ET
Willsey Final
Lamb (7)
Tippin Final
Richard (7)
Howard Final
Mooibroek (8)
Moffatt Final
Steep (EE)
Smith Final
Purdy 11  (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Walter Final
McDonald (6)
Calvert Final
Ryan (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:30pm CT
Gevers Final
Wahl (8)
Beaudry 5th
Tober
Ogg Final
Jensen (6)
Stobbe Final
Kostna (6)
Walter Final
Armstrong (8)
Lukowich Final
Terrick (EE)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm Final
Albig (6)
McGillivray Final
Peters (7)
Johnson Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Bijl Final
Skog (6)
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Olafson Final
Steski (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑