Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- B Event

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Brunner

Puustinen
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [39]

Driendl

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES 
  [31]

Driendl
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES 
  [47]

Barbezat

Driendl
Barbezat

Nielsen
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES 
  [53]
Barbezat

Hasselborg
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [40]

Hasselborg

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES 
  [32]

Hasselborg
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES 
  [48]

Gray

Hegner
Gray

Klimova
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES 
  [57]

Stritt
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [41]

Fleming
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES 
  [33]

Fleming

Fleming
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES 
  [49]
Gisler

Stern
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES 
  [54]

Feltscher

Gisler
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES 
  [42]

Gisler

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES 
  [34]

Gisler
Feltscher

Volkle

Roth

Martin
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES 
  [43]

Demkina

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES 
  [35]

Demkina
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES 
  [50]

Tirinzoni

Demkina
Tirinzoni

Kubeskova
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES 
  [55]
Tirinzoni

Furbringer
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [44]

Kubeskova

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES 
  [36]

Furbringer
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES 
  [51]

Zharkova

Motohashi
Zharkova

Lehmann
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES 
  [58]

Mathis
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [45]

Lehmann
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES 
  [37]

Maillard

Maillard
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES 
  [52]
Jensen

Jensen
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES 
  [56]

Kim

McManus
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [46]

Jensen

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES 
  [38]

McManus
Kim

Jaeggi

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑