Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hartung Final
Jacobson (8)
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 1:00am ET
Kitazawa Final
Kanai (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 8:00pm GMT
Craik  
Craik    Watch Live Curling!
Waddell  
Strawhorn    Watch Live Curling!
Whyte  
Carson    Watch Live Curling!
Bryce  
Mouat    Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr    Watch Live Curling!
Morrison  
Blair    Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell  
Bass    Watch Live Curling!
Farmer  
Young    Watch Live Curling!
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (10)
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 4:15pm ET
Chea/Maur Final
Adam/Robi (6)
Berg/Jutr Final
Bras/Bras (8)
Lapl/Gibe Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm CET
Kraupp Final
Westerberg (5)
Nordgren Final
Hakansson (7)
Julius Final
Eriksson (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 8:00am ET
Sundberg Final
Hasselborg (6)
Dryburgh Final
Wrana 10  (7)
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith    Watch Live Curling!
Casper  
Dropkin    Watch Live Curling!
Sobering  
Dunnam    Watch Live Curling!
Sampson  
Ruohonen    Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- B Event

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Adonia Brunner

Sanna Puustinen
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [39]

Daniela Driendl

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES 
  [31]

Daniela Driendl
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES 
  [47]

Melanie Barbezat

Daniela Driendl
Melanie Barbezat

Lene Nielsen
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES 
  [53]
Melanie Barbezat

Anna Hasselborg
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [40]

Anna Hasselborg

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES 
  [32]

Anna Hasselborg
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES 
  [48]

Lauren Gray

Ursi Hegner
Lauren Gray

Linda Klimova
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES 
  [57]

Jana Stritt
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [41]

Hannah Fleming
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES 
  [33]

Hannah Fleming

Hannah Fleming
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES 
  [49]
Lisa Gisler

Elena Stern
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES 
  [54]

Binia Feltscher

Lisa Gisler
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES 
  [42]

Lisa Gisler

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES 
  [34]

Lisa Gisler
Binia Feltscher

Noemi Volkle

Nina Roth

Jennifer Martin
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES 
  [43]

Evgeniy Demkina

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES 
  [35]

Evgeniy Demkina
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES 
  [50]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Evgeniy Demkina
Silvana Tirinzoni

Anna Kubeskova
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES 
  [55]
Silvana Tirinzoni

Fabienne Furbringer
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [44]

Anna Kubeskova

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES 
  [36]

Fabienne Furbringer
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES 
  [51]

Olga Zharkova

Mari Motohashi
Olga Zharkova

Imogen Oona Lehmann
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES 
  [58]

Alisha Mathis
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [45]

Imogen Oona Lehmann
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES 
  [37]

Isabelle Maillard

Isabelle Maillard
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES 
  [52]
Angelina Jensen

Angelina Jensen
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES 
  [56]

EunJung Kim

Jonna McManus
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [46]

Angelina Jensen

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES 
  [38]

Jonna McManus
EunJung Kim

Michele Jaeggi

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (8) Watch Live Curling!
Hartung Final
Jacobson (8)
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 12:00am CT
Kitazawa Final
Kanai (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 8:00pm GMT
Craik  
Craik    Watch Live Curling!
Waddell  
Strawhorn    Watch Live Curling!
Whyte  
Carson    Watch Live Curling!
Bryce  
Mouat    Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr    Watch Live Curling!
Morrison  
Blair    Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell  
Bass    Watch Live Curling!
Farmer  
Young    Watch Live Curling!
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (10)
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 4:15pm ET
Chea/Maur Final
Adam/Robi (6)
Berg/Jutr Final
Bras/Bras (8)
Lapl/Gibe Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 2:00pm CET
Kraupp Final
Westerberg (5)
Nordgren Final
Hakansson (7)
Julius Final
Eriksson (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 8:00am ET
Sundberg Final
Hasselborg (6)
Dryburgh Final
Wrana 10  (7)
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith    Watch Live Curling!
Casper  
Dropkin    Watch Live Curling!
Sobering  
Dunnam    Watch Live Curling!
Sampson  
Ruohonen    Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑