Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 4:00am ET
Nakamura 9th
Kitazawa 10   Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:30pm CT
Laycock Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson Final
Flasch (9)
Kalthoff Final
Heidt (10)
Carss Final
Ede (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 17 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 11:30pm ET
Yoshioka Final
Sato 14  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (10)
Morozumi Final
Ichimura (6)
Noguchi 11  Final
Ogihara (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 6:30pm ET
Lapl/Gibe Final
Bras/Bras (7)
Chea/Maur Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
Berg/Jutr Final
Adam/Robi 10  (6)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (8)
Koe Final
Hawkshaw (6)
M: Denmark National Mixed Doubles Championship
Gentofte, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm CET
Qvis/Qvis Final
Wiks/Wiks (8)
Hans/Thun Final
Chan/Gold (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge Casino de Charlevoix -- A Event

Nov 24 - 27, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Mike McEwen

Brett Gallant
D3 - Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]
Mike McEwen

D1 - Thu 7:30am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [1]

Brett Gallant

Don Westphal

D5 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [13]
Mike McEwen

Peter de Cruz

Robert Desjardins

D2 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [6]
Robert Desjardins

D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [17]

Jean-Michel Menard

Chad Stevens
D3 - Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [7]
Jean-Michel Menard

D1 - Thu 7:30am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [2]

Brent MacDougall

Brent MacDougall
Jean-Michel Menard

D5 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [14]
Steve Petryk

Michael Fournier

D2 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [8]
Michael Fournier

John Epping

Jamie Murphy
D3 - Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]
John Epping

D1 - Thu 7:30am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [3]

Jamie Murphy

Matthew Blandford

D5 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [15]
Martin Ferland

Martin Ferland

Martin Ferland

D2 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Guy Hemmings

D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [18]

Brad Gushue

Ian Fitzner-Leblanc
D3 - Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [11]
Brad Gushue

D1 - Thu 7:30am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [4]

Ian Fitzner-Leblanc

Steve Lodge
Pierre Charette

D5 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [16]
Pierre Charette

Pierre Charette

D2 - Thu 10:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [12]
Philippe Lemay

Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 3:00am CT
Nakamura 9th
Kitazawa 10   Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:30pm CT
Laycock Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Jacobson Final
Flasch (9)
Kalthoff Final
Heidt (10)
Carss Final
Ede (10)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 17 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 11:30pm ET
Yoshioka Final
Sato 14  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (10)
Morozumi Final
Ichimura (6)
Noguchi 11  Final
Ogihara (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 6:30pm ET
Lapl/Gibe Final
Bras/Bras (7)
Chea/Maur Final
Ging/Bell (EE)
Berg/Jutr Final
Adam/Robi 10  (6)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 3 -- 7:00pm MT
Skauge Final
Delorey (8)
Koe Final
Hawkshaw (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑