Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 8:00am ET
Peterson  
Jones  
Grandy  
Lawes  
Fujisawa  
Keiser  
Einarson  
Kim  
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ramada Perth Masters -- A Event

Jan 6 - 9, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Thomas Ulsrud

D1 - Thu 11:45am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

Andy Cameron

Andy Cameron

Sandy Reid
D4 - Fri 5:45am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [17]
Sandy Reid

D1 - Thu 11:45am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Sandy Reid

Jay McWilliam

Yusuke Morozumi
D6 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Yusuke Morozumi

D1 - Thu 11:45am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Yusuke Morozumi

David Hay

Yusuke Morozumi

John Hamilton
D4 - Fri 5:45am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [18]

D1 - Thu 11:45am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Claudio Pescia

Claudio Pescia

Hammy McMillan
D8 - Sat 6:15am
Loser to 55
SCORES 
  [29]

D1 - Thu 11:45am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
Hammy McMillan

Jamie Malton

Logan Gray
D4 - Fri 5:45am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [19]
Logan Gray

D1 - Thu 11:45am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Logan Gray

Iain Watt
Logan Gray

Lee McCleary
D6 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 52
SCORES 
  [26]

D1 - Thu 11:45am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Lee McCleary

John Dunn

David Murdoch

Markus Schagerl
D4 - Fri 5:45am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [20]

D1 - Thu 11:45am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

David Murdoch

David Murdoch

Mike McEwen

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Neil Joss

Neil Joss

Ally Fraser
D4 - Fri 5:45am
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [21]
Neil Joss

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

David Sik

David Sik

Markus Hoiberg
D6 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Ewan MacDonald

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

Graham Shaw

Graham Shaw

Ewan MacDonald

Daniel Neuner
D4 - Fri 5:45am
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [22]

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Ewan MacDonald

Ewan MacDonald

Duncan Fernie
D8 - Sat 6:15am
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [30]

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Duncan Fernie

Paul Stevenson

Patrick Vuille
D4 - Fri 5:45am
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [23]
Duncan Fernie

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Patrick Vuille

Tom Brewster
Niklas Edin

Scott Hamilton
D6 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

Scott Hamilton

Alexander Attinger

Niklas Edin

John Penny
D4 - Fri 5:45am
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [24]

D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

Niklas Edin

Niklas Edin

Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Dec 6 -- 8:00am ET
Peterson  
Jones  
Grandy  
Lawes  
Fujisawa  
Keiser  
Einarson  
Kim  
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Gim Final
Inglis (7)
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 3:30pm ET
Ferris Final
Asselin (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Ackland Final
Martin (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Dec 5 -- 11:00am CT
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (5) Watch Live Curling!
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Jackson-Baier Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:00pm PT
Yanagisawa Final
Pierce (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 3:30pm MT
Hansen Final
Parent (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:30pm CT
Knapp Final
Carss (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 6:00pm CT
Lukowich 11  Final
Ehnes (5)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm MT
DeSchiffart Final
Kennedy 12  (4)
Androschuk Final
Miller 11  (7)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Robins (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gim wins again at Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic

Gim wins again at Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic

South Korea's Team Gim Eun-ji win third tour event of the season, defeating Danielle Inglis (Whitby, ON) 7-2 in the Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑