Curling Scores

M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 6:00am ET
Yoon Final
Lee 14  (9)
Park Final
Jeong (10)
Park Final
Kim 10  (8)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Challenge Casino de Charlevoix -- A Event

Nov 25 - 28, 2010
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Ferbey

Kennedy
D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]
Ferbey

D1 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [1]

Kennedy

Elie

D5 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [13]
Charette

Charette

Charette

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [6]
Adams

D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [17]

Ferland

D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [7]
Ferland

Stevens

Reid

D5 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [14]
Reid

Reid

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [8]
Hemmings

McEwen

Bedard
D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]
McEwen

D1 - Thu 8:30am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [3]

Bedard

Sutherland

D5 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [15]
McEwen

Fitzner-Leblanc

Fournier

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [10]
Fournier

D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [18]

Menard

D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [11]
Menard

Murphy

Menard

D5 - Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
  [16]
Richardson

Richardson

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [12]
Gagne

Curling Scores

M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 6:00am ET
Yoon Final
Lee 14  (9)
Park Final
Jeong (10)
Park Final
Kim 10  (8)
W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑