Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 3:00pm CT
Kalthoff 2nd
Muyres
Bernath 2nd
Carss  Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter  
Heidt  
Jacobson  
Ede  
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 2:00pm MT
Hawkshaw 2nd
Koe
Delorey 2nd
Skauge
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith  
Casper  
Dropkin  
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 18 - 21, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Chelsea Carey

Nicky Kaufman
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [17]
Nancy Martin

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [2]

Nancy Martin

Nancy Martin

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [25]
Ursi Hegner

Sherry Anderson

Ursi Hegner

Ursi Hegner
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [4]

Ursi Hegner

Holly Baird

D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

Stefanie Lawton
Qualifier

Jodi Marthaller
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [19]
Stefanie Lawton

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [6]

Jodi Marthaller

Kerry Galusha
Shannon Kleibrink

D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [26]

Shannon Kleibrink

Shannon Kleibrink

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [20]

Chiaki Matsumura

Kelsey Rocque

Robyn Silvernagle
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 49
SCORES 
  [21]
Kalynn Park

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [10]

Kalynn Park

Kalynn Park

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Geri-Lynn Ramsay

Nadine Scotland

Geri-Lynn Ramsay

Brett Barber
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 52
SCORES 
  [22]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [12]

Geri-Lynn Ramsay

Geri-Lynn Ramsay

D8 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

Hannah Fleming
Qualifier

Min Ji Kim
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [23]
Hannah Fleming

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [14]

Min Ji Kim

Karynn Flory
Hannah Fleming

D6 - Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [28]

Ayumi Ogasawara

Ayumi Ogasawara

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [24]

Jolene Campbell

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 3:00pm CT
Kalthoff 2nd
Muyres
Bernath 2nd
Carss  Watch Live Curling!
Kleiter  
Heidt  
Jacobson  
Ede  
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 2:00pm MT
Hawkshaw 2nd
Koe
Delorey 2nd
Skauge
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑