Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 11:00pm ET
Ha Final
Gim (EE)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Jun 17 -- 4:00am ET
Park Final
Lee 10  (9)
M: Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
Morioka, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 16 -- 1:45am ET
Hasegawa Final
Segawa (7)
Shikano Final
Fujii (7)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
D: New Zealand Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Naseby, NZL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 18 - 21, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Sluchinski

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [1]

Scoffin

Scoffin

Lizmore
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
  [17]
Scoffin

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [2]

Lizmore

Blandford

Ackerman
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES 
  [25]
Bottcher

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [3]

Ackerman

Koe

Bottcher

Bottcher
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [4]

Bottcher

Robinson

Hansen
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES 
  [29]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [5]
Hansen
Qualifier

Harty

Smith
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [19]
Smith

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES 
  [6]

Smith

Heidt
Smith

Appelman
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [7]

Appelman

Pfeiffer

Appelman

Thomas
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES 
  [8]

Thomas

Solberg

Koe

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [9]

Koe

Siggins

Jacobson
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [21]
Geall

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES 
  [10]

Geall

Geall

Kim
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [27]
Geall

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [11]

King

King

King

Cross
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES 
  [12]

Cross

Usselman

Murdoch
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES 
  [30]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [13]
Murdoch
Qualifier

Powell

Yablonski
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [23]
Murdoch

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [14]

Yablonski

Konschuh
Murdoch

Meachem
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES 
  [28]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [15]

Park

Park

Park

White
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
  [16]

White

Deis

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Gim defends Korean championship title

Gim defends Korean championship title

World number three ranked Gyeonggi Province's Gim Eun-ji (Photo: Curling1spoon) defend their national title in a thrilling extra end final Monday in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑