Curling Scores

M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 4:00pm ET
Woods  
Desjardins  
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 12:00pm ET
Lapointe  
Fortin  
Jauron  
Lauzon  
King  
Girard  
Cote  
Patry  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Red Deer Curling Classic -- A Event

Nov 18 - 21, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Aaron Sluchinski

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Thomas Scoffin

Thomas Scoffin

Mick Lizmore
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [17]
Thomas Scoffin

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Mick Lizmore

Matthew Blandford

Jason Ackerman
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Brendan Bottcher

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Jason Ackerman

Jamie Koe

Brendan Bottcher

Brendan Bottcher
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Brendan Bottcher

Roland Robinson

Glen Hansen
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Glen Hansen
Qualifier

Jeremy Harty

Kyle Smith
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [19]
Kyle Smith

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Kyle Smith

Drew Heidt
Kyle Smith

Ted Appelman
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Ted Appelman

Tyler Pfeiffer

Ted Appelman

Charley Thomas
D3 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Charley Thomas

Jon Solberg

Kevin Koe

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Kevin Koe

Mike Siggins

Jason Jacobson
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]
Sean Geall

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Sean Geall

Sean Geall

SooHyuk Kim
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Sean Geall

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Jamie King

Jamie King

Jamie King

Warren Cross
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Warren Cross

Thomas Usselman

David Murdoch
D7 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
David Murdoch
Qualifier

Graham Powell

Kevin Yablonski
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
David Murdoch

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Kevin Yablonski

Parker Konschuh
David Murdoch

Shaun Meachem
D5 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Kevin Park

Kevin Park

Kevin Park

Wade White
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Wade White

Ryan Deis

Curling Scores

M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 4:00pm ET
Woods  
Desjardins  
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 12:00pm ET
Lapointe  
Fortin  
Jauron  
Lauzon  
King  
Girard  
Cote  
Patry  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Morozumi into Hokkaido Bank Classic Final

Morozumi into Hokkaido Bank Classic Final

Japan's Yusuke Morozumi (Photo: HBCC) won 10-1 over Hayato Sato in Saturday's semifinals.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑