World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Sandra Schmirler Digital Charity Spiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Mar 28 -- 12:00pm ET
Jakweez Final
Krustee (6)
Shanunanuu Final
DGoodhel (EE)
Rama_Bellissimo Final
TeamKleiterLead (EE)
Shotrock3 Final
Red7 (EE)
Owen1 12  Final
Matty 8 (6)
Cogsy Final
WesGill (6)
Cliffdog Final
Amos95 18  (6)
Andrew15 Final
Krustee (6)
Ne_Ro2001 Final
JHarty 10  (6)
Brad5 Final
Nernzi19 (6)
Cogsy Final
TeamKleiterLead 11  (6)
Krustee Final
Peter116 (6)
780farmAl Final
AKingsOMG (6)
A-Rob Final
BCal (6)
AKingsOMG Final
KGoodhelp (5)
TeamKleiterLead Final
EZRunbacks (EE)
DMik Final
TeamKleiterLead (EE)
Bobbino85 Final
DMik (5)
Red7 Final
Cogsy (6)
AKingsOMG Final
Chanty (5)
M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
The Sheriff Final
BCal (5)
LetErWarp Final
RobbieGordon (5)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Asham/8-Ender Cup - Tour Championship -- A Event

Mar 29 - Apr 2, 1995
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Gary Scheirich
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [1]
Gary Scheirich
Scott Baird
Mickey Pendergast
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [17]
Gary Scheirich
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [2]
Al Moore
Al Moore
Randy Woytowich
D5 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Murray McEachern
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [3]
Randy Woytowich
Vic Peters
Murray McEachern
Kerry Burtynk
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [4]
Murray McEachern
Murray McEachern
Scott Patterson
D7 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [5]
Scott Patterson
Qualifier
Jeff Stoughton
Greg McGibbon
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [19]
Al Hackner
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [6]
Al Hackner
Al Hackner
Dave Smith
Dave Smith
D5 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [7]
Dave Smith
Bruce Korte
Dave Smith
Mark Noseworthy
D3 - Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [8]
Brad Heidt
Brad Heidt
Rob Ewen
D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Rob Ewen
Orest Meleschuk
Al Schick
D4 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Rob Ewen
D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Al Schick
Jay Tuson
Ron Gauthier
D5 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Larry Pineau
D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Ron Gauthier
Dale Duguid
Larry Pineau
Don Walchuk
D4 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Larry Pineau
Larry Pineau
Ed Lukowich
D7 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Ed Lukowich
Qualifier
Hugh Millikin
Gerald Shymko
D4 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Russ Howard
D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Russ Howard
Russ Howard
Kevin Martin
Arnold Asham
D5 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Arnold Asham
Bryan Derbowka
Kevin Martin
Brian Humble
D4 - Thu 6:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Kevin Martin
Kevin Martin

Curling Scores

M: Sandra Schmirler Digital Charity Spiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Mar 28 -- 12:00pm ET
Jakweez Final
Krustee (6)
Shanunanuu Final
DGoodhel (EE)
Rama_Bellissimo Final
TeamKleiterLead (EE)
Shotrock3 Final
Red7 (EE)
Owen1 12  Final
Matty 8 (6)
Cogsy Final
WesGill (6)
Cliffdog Final
Amos95 18  (6)
Andrew15 Final
Krustee (6)
Ne_Ro2001 Final
JHarty 10  (6)
Brad5 Final
Nernzi19 (6)
Cogsy Final
TeamKleiterLead 11  (6)
Krustee Final
Peter116 (6)
780farmAl Final
AKingsOMG (6)
A-Rob Final
BCal (6)
AKingsOMG Final
KGoodhelp (5)
TeamKleiterLead Final
EZRunbacks (EE)
DMik Final
TeamKleiterLead (EE)
Bobbino85 Final
DMik (5)
Red7 Final
Cogsy (6)
AKingsOMG Final
Chanty (5)
M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
The Sheriff Final
BCal (5)
LetErWarp Final
RobbieGordon (5)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Rookie skips Alek Bedard (Quebec)(Photo by Anil Mungal) and Jake Higgs (Nunavut) enjoying first-time out at the Brier.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑