Curling Scores

M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00am AT
Manuel 2nd
Colter
Purcell 2nd
Flemming
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 1:30pm CET
Tirinzoni 4th
Wrana
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
Martin Final
Silvernagle (10) Watch Live Curling!
Ackerman Final
Anderson (EE)
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Peterson (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
Bonot Final
MacEwan (9) Watch Live Curling!
Horgan Final
Carr (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
McCarville Final
McCormick (9) Watch Live Curling!
Burns 12  Final
Croisier (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
Duncan Final
Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
McEwen Final
Epping (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm NT
Hill Final
Strong (5)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00am AT
MacDiarmid 2nd
Powers
Black 2nd
Hilliard
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm NT
McNeil Lamswood Final
Smith (10)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
London (7)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:00pm ET
Smith Final
Higgins (6)
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CET
Jeong 10  Final
Odorizzi (7)
Verreycken Final
Hertman (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Television and Streaming Guide:

GAMES SCHEDULE Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Teams TBA
Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
CF: Watch Live Now!
Sun, Jan 29 -- 10:30am ET
Manitoba Scotties
SF: Lawes, K vs. Ackland, A Watch Live Now!
Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
TB: Dunnam, S vs. Sampson, E Watch Live Now!
Sat, Jan 28 -- 9:00pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
TB: Ackland, A vs. Peterson, B Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:30pm ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
PGs: Martin, N vs. Silvernagle, R Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
PGs: Burns, K vs. Croisier, B Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
PGs: McCarville, K vs. McCormick, J Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
PGs: Horgan, T vs. Carr, K Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
PGs: Bonot, T vs. MacEwan, S Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
Ontario Scotties
TB: Duncan, H vs. Howard, C Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm ET
Ontario Tankard
SF: McEwen, M vs. Epping, J Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
12: Shuster, J vs. Wiebe, R Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 5:00pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
C3: Lawes, K vs. Jones, J Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 4:00pm ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
9: Barker, P vs. Anderson, S Replay
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
11: Sampson, E vs. Leclair, B Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
11: Carr, K vs. Glibota, C Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
11: Horgan, T vs. Jacobs, B Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 2:30pm ET
Ontario Tankard
15: Howard, G vs. Epping, J Replay
Ontario Scotties
15: Duncan, H vs. Inglis, D Replay
Ontario Scotties
15: Homan, R vs. Howard, C Replay
Ontario Tankard
15: Fournier, M vs. McEwen, M Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:30pm ET
Belgium Men's Challenger
QF: Verreycken, T vs. Hertman, P Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 1:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
10: Kochan, C vs. Fleming, W Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 12:30pm ET
Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
TB: Symonds, A vs. Smith, G Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 11:00am ET
Manitoba Scotties
C2: Ackland, A vs. Robertson, D Replay
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
8: Silvernagle, R vs. Anderson, S Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:30am ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
10: MacEwan, S vs. Jacobs, B Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 10:00am ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
9: Carruthers, R vs. Dunnam, S Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 9:30am ET
Ontario Scotties
14: Inglis, D vs. Howard, C Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
10: Briscoe, J vs. Westlund Stewart, N Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
10: Beaudry, H vs. McCormick, J Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
10: Burns, K vs. Croisier, B Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00am ET
International Bernese Ladies Cup
6: Keiser, R vs. Barr, E Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup
6: Tirinzoni, S vs. Farmer, B Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:30am ET
Belgium Men's Challenger
6: Jeong, B vs. Karagoz, U Replay
Sat, Jan 28 -- 3:00am ET
Belgium Men's Challenger
5: Ezsol, G vs. Retchless, R Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
8: Sturmay, K vs. Peters, J Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:30pm ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
7: Stevenson, B vs. Anderson, S Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
9: Carr, K vs. Adams Jr., B Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
9: Burgess, D vs. Horgan, T Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
7: Carruthers, R vs. Shen, R Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 7:30pm ET
Ontario Scotties
13: Homan, R vs. Duncan, H Replay
Ontario Scotties
13: Inglis, D vs. Flaxey, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
13: Fournier, M vs. Epping, J Replay
Ontario Tankard
13: Howard, G vs. McEwen, M Replay
Manitoba Scotties
C1: Peterson, B vs. McLeod, L Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
9: Burns, K vs. McCarville, K Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
9: Beaudry, H vs. Westlund Stewart, N Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
9: Briscoe, J vs. McCormick, J Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 5:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
6: Sluchinski, A vs. Peters, J Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 4:00pm ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
6: Anderson, S vs. Martin, N Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
8: Glibota, C vs. MacEwan, S Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
8: Bonot, T vs. Jacobs, B Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 2:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
8: Beaudry, H vs. Briscoe, J Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
8: Croisier, B vs. McCarville, K Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
8: McCormick, J vs. Westlund Stewart, N Replay
Ontario Tankard
12: Champ, A vs. Squires, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
12: Mooibroek, S vs. McEwen, M Replay
Ontario Tankard
12: Epping, J vs. Camm, J Replay
Ontario Tankard
12: Willsey, J vs. Deruelle, D Replay
Ontario Tankard
12: Fournier, M vs. Rooney, L Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 2:00pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
10: Jones, J vs. Ackland, A Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:30pm ET
Belgium Men's Challenger
4: Karagoz, U vs. Hertman, P Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 1:00pm ET
International Bernese Ladies Cup
4: Grandy, C vs. Oberson, A Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup
4: Constantini, S vs. Wuest, N Replay
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
5: Shuster, J vs. Siggins, M Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 11:00am ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
5: Schneider, L vs. Howard, A Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:30am ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
7: Meadows, R vs. Carr, K Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
7: Adams Jr., B vs. MacEwan, S Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
7: Glibota, C vs. Horgan, T Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:00am ET
Belgium Men's Challenger
3: Jeong, B vs. Spits, S Replay
Manitoba Scotties
9: Lawes, K vs. Carey, C Replay
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
4: Sturmay, K vs. McBride, J Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 9:30am ET
Ontario Scotties
11: Mann, L vs. Froud, S Replay
Ontario Scotties
11: Howard, C vs. Wasylkiw, K Replay
Ontario Scotties
11: Homan, R vs. Inglis, D Replay
Ontario Tankard
11: Howard, G vs. Ferris, P Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 8:00am ET
International Bernese Ladies Cup
3: Wrana, I vs. Jaeggi, M Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup
3: Jentsch, D vs. Yildiz, D Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 6:30am ET
Belgium Men's Challenger
2: Retchless, R vs. Odorizzi, A Replay
Fri, Jan 27 -- 3:00am ET
Belgium Men's Challenger
1: Karagoz, U vs. Dalle, S Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup
2: Morrison, R vs. Huerlimann, C Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup
2: Wrana, I vs. Ha, S Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 9:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
3: Gauthier, J vs. Horsman, D Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:45pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
8: Calvert, A vs. Beaudry, G Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 8:30pm ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
4: Martin, N vs. Silvernagle, R Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
6: Adams Jr., B vs. Szajewski, J Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
6: Carr, K vs. Glibota, C Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
6: McCarville, K vs. McCormick, J Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
6: Croisier, B vs. Westlund Stewart, N Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
6: Briscoe, J vs. Burns, K Replay
Ontario Scotties
10: Armstrong, H vs. Brandwood, C Replay
Ontario Scotties
10: Duncan, H vs. Ladouceur, I Replay
Ontario Tankard
10: Champ, A vs. McEwen, M Replay
Ontario Tankard
10: Camm, J vs. Squires, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
10: Epping, J vs. Mooibroek, S Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
2: Smith, J vs. Kochan, C Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 5:00pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
7: Lukowich, K vs. Jensen, E Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 4:00pm ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
3: Schneider, L vs. Kleiter, M Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
5: MacEwan, S vs. Jacobs, B Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
5: Horgan, T vs. Bonot, T Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm ET
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
1: Gauthier, J vs. Mansell, E Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
5: Beaudry, H vs. Croisier, B Replay
Ontario Scotties
9: Inglis, D vs. Froud, S Replay
Ontario Scotties
9: Mann, L vs. Flaxey, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
9: Rooney, L vs. Deruelle, D Replay
Ontario Tankard
9: Ferris, P vs. Fournier, M Replay
Ontario Tankard
9: Howard, G vs. Willsey, J Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm ET
International Bernese Ladies Cup
1: Tirinzoni, S vs. Constantini, S Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup
1: Keiser, R vs. Grandy, C Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:15pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
6: Ackland, A vs. McLeod, L Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:30am ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
4: Adams Jr., B vs. Meadows, R Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
4: Carr, K vs. Burgess, D Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
2: Martin, N vs. Schneider, L Replay
Thu, Jan 26 -- 9:30am ET
Manitoba Scotties
5: Carey, C vs. Robertson, D Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
4: Burns, K vs. McCormick, J Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
4: Briscoe, J vs. McCarville, K Replay
Ontario Scotties
8: Ladouceur, I vs. Wasylkiw, K Replay
Ontario Scotties
8: Homan, R vs. Warriner, M Replay
Ontario Scotties
8: Duncan, H vs. Armstrong, H Replay
Ontario Scotties
8: Howard, C vs. Brandwood, C Replay
Ontario Tankard
8: Camm, J vs. Mooibroek, S Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 9:00pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
4: Jones, J vs. Watling, K Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 8:30pm ET
Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
1: Silvernagle, R vs. Stevenson, B Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
3: Jacobs, B vs. Glibota, C Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
3: Szajewski, J vs. Horgan, T Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 7:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
3: Briscoe, J vs. Croisier, B Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
3: Beaudry, H vs. Burns, K Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
3: McCarville, K vs. Westlund Stewart, N Replay
Ontario Tankard
7: Willsey, J vs. Rooney, L Replay
Ontario Tankard
7: Epping, J vs. Champ, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
7: Ferris, P vs. Deruelle, D Replay
Ontario Tankard
7: Howard, G vs. Fournier, M Replay
Ontario Tankard
7: McEwen, M vs. Squires, A Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 5:00pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
3: Lawes, K vs. Peterson, B Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 3:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
2: Carr, K vs. MacEwan, S Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
2: Bonot, T vs. Adams Jr., B Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 2:30pm ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
2: Beaudry, H vs. McCarville, K Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
2: Burns, K vs. Westlund Stewart, N Replay
Ontario Scotties
6: Homan, R vs. Mann, L Replay
Ontario Scotties
6: Flaxey, A vs. Froud, S Replay
Ontario Scotties
6: Brandwood, C vs. Wasylkiw, K Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 1:15pm ET
Manitoba Scotties
2: Ackland, A vs. Calvert, A Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 10:30am ET
Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
1: Croisier, B vs. McCormick, J Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
1: Glibota, C vs. Meadows, R Replay
Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
1: Burgess, D vs. Szajewski, J Replay
Wed, Jan 25 -- 9:30am ET
Manitoba Scotties
1: Carey, C vs. Lukowich, K Replay
Ontario Scotties
6: Inglis, D vs. Warriner, M Replay
Ontario Scotties
6: Ladouceur, I vs. Armstrong, H Replay
Ontario Scotties
5: Duncan, H vs. Howard, C Replay
Ontario Tankard
5: Epping, J vs. McEwen, M Replay
Ontario Tankard
5: Camm, J vs. Champ, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
5: Mooibroek, S vs. Squires, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
5: Ferris, P vs. Willsey, J Replay
Tue, Jan 24 -- 7:30pm ET
Ontario Scotties
4: Inglis, D vs. Mann, L Replay
Ontario Scotties
4: Homan, R vs. Flaxey, A Replay
Ontario Scotties
4: Warriner, M vs. Froud, S Replay
Ontario Tankard
4: Fournier, M vs. Deruelle, D Replay
Ontario Tankard
4: Howard, G vs. Rooney, L Replay
Tue, Jan 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ontario Scotties
3: Duncan, H vs. Brandwood, C Replay
Ontario Scotties
3: Armstrong, H vs. Wasylkiw, K Replay
Ontario Scotties
3: Ladouceur, I vs. Howard, C Replay
Ontario Tankard
3: Camm, J vs. McEwen, M Replay
Ontario Tankard
3: Champ, A vs. Mooibroek, S Replay
Tue, Jan 24 -- 9:30am ET
Ontario Scotties
2: Inglis, D vs. Flaxey, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
2: Willsey, J vs. Fournier, M Replay
Ontario Tankard
2: Epping, J vs. Squires, A Replay
Ontario Tankard
2: Ferris, P vs. Rooney, L Replay
Ontario Tankard
2: Howard, G vs. Deruelle, D Replay
Mon, Jan 23 -- 7:30pm ET
Ontario Scotties
1: Howard, C vs. Armstrong, H Replay
Ontario Scotties
1: Mann, L vs. Warriner, M Replay
Ontario Scotties
1: Homan, R vs. Froud, S Replay
Ontario Scotties
1: Ladouceur, I vs. Brandwood, C Replay
Ontario Scotties
1: Duncan, H vs. Wasylkiw, K Replay

Curling Scores

M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00am AT
Manuel 2nd
Colter
Purcell 2nd
Flemming
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 1:30pm CET
Tirinzoni 4th
Wrana
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
Martin Final
Silvernagle (10) Watch Live Curling!
Ackerman Final
Anderson (EE)
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Peterson (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
Bonot Final
MacEwan (9) Watch Live Curling!
Horgan Final
Carr (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
McCarville Final
McCormick (9) Watch Live Curling!
Burns 12  Final
Croisier (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
Duncan Final
Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
McEwen Final
Epping (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm NT
Hill Final
Strong (5)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 7:00am AT
MacDiarmid 2nd
Powers
Black 2nd
Hilliard
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm NT
McNeil Lamswood Final
Smith (10)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
London (7)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:00pm ET
Smith Final
Higgins (6)
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CET
Jeong 10  Final
Odorizzi (7)
Verreycken Final
Hertman (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones Perfect into Manitoba Scotties Final

Jones Perfect into Manitoba Scotties Final

Winnipeg's Jennifer Jones (photo: Curling Canada) is 8-0 and into Sunday's Final after winning 9-5 over Kaitlyn Lawes.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑