Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

2020 World Team Rankings: MIXED DOUBLES

EventLocationDates SFM
WEEK 3
  Oberstdorf International Mixed Doubles Cup Oberstdorf, GER Sep 4-6  TBD
WEEK 5
  WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International Tallinn, EST Sep 17-20  TBD
  GOLDLINE Mixed Doubles Tour Finals Quebec, QC Sep 18-20  TBD
  GOLDLINE Mixed Doubles Tour Finals Quebec, QC Sep 18-20  TBD
WEEK 6
  CAMERON's Brewing Mixed Doubles Cashspiel Kitchener-Waterloo, ON Sep 25-27  TBD
  Schweizer Cup Interlaken, SUI Sep 25-27  TBD
  Norwegian Mixed Doubles National Championship Lillehammer, NOR Sep 25-27  TBD
WEEK 7
  International Mixed Doubles St. Gallen St. Gallen, SUI Oct 2-4  TBD
  Sutherland Mixed Doubles Saskatoon, SK Oct 2-4  TBD
WEEK 8
  Mixed Doubles Bern Bern, SUI Oct 9-11  TBD
WEEK 9
  WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup Kitzbuehel, AUT Oct 15-18  TBD
  Martensville Mixed Doubles League Martensville, SK Oct 16-18  TBD
WEEK 11
  WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles Classic Okotoks, AB Oct 31-Nov 1  TBD
WEEK 12
  GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles Clermont, QC Nov 6-8  TBD
WEEK 13
  HERACLES Mixed Doubles Slovakia Cup Bratislava, SVK Nov 12-15  TBD
  US Open of Curling Mixed Doubles Blaine, MN Nov 13-15  TBD
WEEK 14
  Xtreme Oilfield Mixed Doubles St. Paul, AB Nov 19-22  TBD
  GOLDLINE Sherbrooke Mixed Doubles Sherbrooke, QC Nov 20-22  TBD
WEEK 15
  WCT Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 1 Riga, LAT Nov 26-29  TBD
WEEK 16
  ISS Mixed Doubles Lodz Lodz, POL Dec 3-6  TBD
WEEK 17
  Italian Mixed Doubles Cup Pinerolo, ITA Dec 10-13  TBD
  GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles Quebec, QC Dec 11-13  TBD
WEEK 18
  GOLDLINE Christmas Madness Mixed Doubles Chicoutimi Chicoutimi, QC Dec 18-20  TBD
WEEK 20
  Southern Mixed Doubles Charlotte, NC Dec 29-31  TBD
  Qualico Mixed Doubles Classic Canmore/Banff, AB Dec 31-Jan 3  TBD
WEEK 24
  GOLDLINE Amos Mixed Doubles Amos, QC Jan 29-31  TBD
  Oshawa Curling Club Mixed Doubles Spiel Oshawa, ON Jan 29-30  TBD
  International Mixed Doubles Trophy Aarau Aarau, SUI Jan 29-31  TBD
WEEK 25
  GOLDLINE Chicoutimi Mixed Doubles Chicoutimi, QC Feb 5-7  TBD
WEEK 26
  WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles Tallinn, EST Feb 11-14  TBD
WEEK 27
  Ontario Mixed Doubles Tour Championship Wingham, ON Feb 19-21  TBD
WEEK 29
  Tetralogos MD Slovakia Open Bratislava, SVK Mar 4-7  TBD
WEEK 30
  Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup Budapest, HUN Mar 11-14  TBD
WEEK 34
  WCT Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2 Riga, LAT Apr 8-11  TBD
  GOLDLINE Mixed Doubles Tour Finals TBD, QC Apr 9-11  TBD

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑