Curling Scores


Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Abby Desormeau 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (6)
Faith Thomas Final
Nate Burton (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Justin Runciman Final
Ben Kiist (7)
Kyler Kurina Final
Ethan Chung (7)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm CT
Ryan Wiebe 11  Final
Kyle McCannell (6)
Zachary Wasylik Final
Riley Smith (6)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Turkey Final
Spain (10)
Russia 11  Final
Latvia (8)
Slovenia 10  Final
Lithuania (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Germany Final
Russia (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 1:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Norway (8)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: MEN

Season: 2018-2019Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 7 results this season plus 50% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Niklas EdinSweden280.918529.408
  >>> Curling World Cup Omaha (43.227)
2. Kevin KoeAlberta325.694505.746
  >>> Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling (63.583)
3. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador237.329497.944
  >>> Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling (49.133)
4. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario293.914438.431
  >>> Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling (86.705)
5. Bruce MouatScotland227.085400.609
  >>> Curling World Cup Omaha (19.020)
6. John EppingOntario265.703388.038
  >>> Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling (13.006)
7. Brendan BottcherAlberta244.126385.675
  >>> Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling (17.341)
8. Peter De CruzSwitzerland199.756336.203
9. Glenn HowardOntario212.184330.913
10. Reid CarruthersManitoba164.936313.771
11. John ShusterUnited States197.475307.277
  >>> Curling World Cup Omaha (58.946)
12. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan224.354306.041
  >>> Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling (4.335)
13. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba145.205296.173
  >>> Curling World Cup Omaha (2.947)
14. Steffen WalstadNorway169.674283.110
15. Scott McDonaldOntario191.380260.617
16. Ross PatersonScotland168.103255.023
17. Braden CalvertManitoba170.675252.275
18. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland154.799231.494
  >>> Curling World Cup Omaha (5.895)
19. Rich RuohonenUnited States115.788220.304
20. Glen MuirheadScotland133.549218.676
21. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan137.690212.169
22. Thomas UlsrudNorway100.325208.429
  >>> Curling World Cup Omaha (19.020)
23. Charley ThomasOntario120.949172.958
24. Mark FennerUnited States113.740169.676
25. Tanner LottManitoba112.581159.824
26. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario97.794156.827
27. Yuta MatsumuraJapan131.806156.201
  >>> Curling World Cup Omaha (5.895)
28. Karsten SturmayAlberta121.825149.716
29. John WillseyOntario119.486145.394
30. Jaap van DorpNetherlands96.131141.786
31. Dennis BohnManitoba98.380133.237
  >>> MCT Championships (1.231)
32. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario96.397133.093
33. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia82.988132.335
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (16.511)
34. Ty DilelloManitoba94.719123.763
  >>> MCT Championships (18.047)
35. Kody HartungSaskatchewan99.815118.923
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (12.836)
36. Jia Liang ZangChina93.369117.697
37. Michael FournierQuebec88.095114.846
38. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia79.129113.591
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (3.377)
39. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec75.741113.027
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (9.006)
40. Riley SmithManitoba93.940112.575
  >>> MCT Championships (24.609)
41. Sean GeallBritish Columbia71.065110.444
42. William LyburnManitoba56.795109.329
  >>> MCT Championships (3.691)
43. Jim CotterBritish Columbia57.688105.865
44. Ted AppelmanAlberta76.68099.976
45. Changmin KimKorea0.00098.643
46. Steve AllenOntario71.59395.048
47. Mark BiceOntario48.94094.943
48. Qiang ZouChina74.64694.751
  >>> Curling World Cup Omaha (19.020)
49. Jan HessSwitzerland73.17993.436
50. David BohnManitoba46.61291.408
  >>> MCT Championships (1.231)
51. Sean GrassieManitoba54.15090.775
52. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan39.90186.220
53. Joel RetornazItaly74.09285.911
54. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia70.42883.714
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (22.514)
55. Richard Krell38.61881.642
56. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia49.38579.317
57. Martin FerlandQuebec38.75479.303
58. Corey ChambersManitoba66.96277.479
  >>> MCT Championships (13.945)
59. Alexey TimofeevRussia68.40676.931
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (9.037)
60. Martin CreteQuebec35.53475.631
61. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta42.75474.956
62. Travis BaleManitoba41.04774.638
63. Chad StevensNova Scotia59.64173.372
64. Xiu Yue MaChina48.55672.884
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (2.251)
65. Ian Dickie51.56472.351
66. Pat FerrisOntario60.87272.268
67. Josh BarryBritish Columbia51.05171.898
68. Cory Heggestad49.73169.361
69. Amos MosanerItaly31.93067.388
70. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia39.64766.820
71. Andrew StoperaUnited States40.99264.768
72. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario32.68664.275
73. Robin BrydoneScotland28.04062.416
74. Steven MunroeQuebec42.14959.588
75. James GrattanNew Brunswick41.15258.217
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (12.758)
76. James PahlAlberta50.30156.106
77. Greg BalsdonOntario12.18556.032
78. Jeremy HartyAlberta43.56455.930
79. JT RyanManitoba27.81855.736
80. Colin DowOntario25.51255.550
81. Jordan SmithManitoba34.92655.391
82. Alexander BaumannGermany19.61955.308
83. Sergei GlukhovRussia48.85355.124
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (15.947)
84. Marc PfisterSwitzerland32.39652.608
85. Mark HomanQuebec33.95050.563
86. Rob RetchlessOntario25.79950.463
87. Daylan VavrekAlberta44.21850.382
88. Scott WebbAlberta40.58750.044
  >>> Peace River Cash Spiel (4.811)
89. Simon GempelerSwitzerland15.15449.197
90. David SikCzech Republic48.10349.033
91. SooHyuk KimKorea42.57149.012
92. Scott JonesNew Brunswick34.13447.210
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (9.006)
93. Thomas UsselmanAlberta43.51547.039
94. Dustin KalthoffSaskatchewan28.95846.963
95. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan22.83244.894
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (0.642)
96. Fredrik NymanSweden20.52943.873
97. Brent GedakSaskatchewan26.36043.642
98. Todd BirrMinnesota12.67742.641
99. Cameron BryceSweden15.75842.094
100. Brock VirtueSaskatchewan22.57040.795
101. Terry MeekAlberta33.06640.415
102. Shingo UsuiJapan38.79238.868
103. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland27.58838.022
104. Francois GagneQuebec13.13638.009
105. Scott DunnamPennsylvania32.33237.970
106. Marc Muskatewitz Germany25.56537.461
107. Ian Fitzner-LeblancNova Scotia24.79737.097
108. Steve IrwinManitoba22.64536.933
  >>> MCT Championships (13.945)
109. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario2.32536.528
110. Brandon TippinOntario15.80436.040
111. Mark JohnsonAlberta14.20935.969
112. Graham PowellAlberta29.64235.851
  >>> Peace River Cash Spiel (12.026)
113. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan24.69035.348
114. Steen SigurdsonManitoba30.18635.343
115. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland25.59035.182
116. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan30.09134.640
117. Jeffrey StewartQuebec29.39634.630
118. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan17.16034.492
119. Sergio VezSpain29.53034.184
120. Charlie RichardOntario33.38633.518
121. Doug MacKenzieNova Scotia27.70932.015
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (12.758)
122. Kyle FosterManitoba24.55931.779
123. Tyler DrewsManitoba24.90731.703
124. Joe Frans13.41230.807
125. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador14.30030.547
126. Ross WhyteScotland7.23130.535
127. Tyler KlymchukBritish Columbia23.41530.340
128. Brady KendelSaskatchewan22.82029.762
129. Danny SherrardAlberta23.83629.097
130. Wille MakelaFinland28.75628.756
131. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec13.83427.278
132. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia21.60026.940
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (1.126)
133. Alek BedardQuebec21.02226.926
134. Rob AinsleyOntario24.91826.788
135. Mark DaceyNova Scotia1.31926.311
136. Masaki IwaiJapan18.98526.252
137. Scott GarnettAlberta8.28226.020
138. Chad DahlseideAlberta17.91525.693
139. Dayna DeruelleOntario8.82025.670
140. Jason VaughanNew Brunswick20.25225.431
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (2.251)
141. Brett WalterManitoba22.33125.427
142. Daniel BirchardManitoba12.80425.337
143. Klaudius HarschGermany24.33425.001
144. Kevin ParkAlberta21.00124.398
145. Jason SmithMinnesota12.94424.385
146. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia4.22324.342
147. Sebastian WundererAustria18.77024.084
148. Michael MuellerSwitzerland16.95024.027
149. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan19.85024.007
150. Borys JasieckiPoland17.42023.391
151. Justin ReynoldsManitoba0.00023.358
152. Jongduk ParkKorea10.76523.203
153. Matt TolleyBritish Columbia19.21823.175
154. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia0.00023.105
155. Daniel PoulsenDenmark23.03423.034
156. Sean BeightonWisconsin6.55922.921
157. Paul Moffatt21.15622.517
158. Trevor FunkAlberta17.00022.516
159. Heath McCormickOntario3.35322.349
160. Mikhail VaskovRussia22.23222.232
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (3.190)
161. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan19.14722.218
162. Kelly Marnoch11.61221.950
163. Andrew ReedEngland19.27621.894
164. Ed CyrNew Brunswick14.12321.374
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (1.126)
165. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia19.08421.303
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (2.251)
166. Doug KeeOntario14.34821.138
167. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan8.16021.094
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (7.274)
168. Junpei KandaJapan0.00021.013
169. Damien VillardOntario20.87320.873
170. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus20.77020.770
171. Chris Wimmer11.09120.391
172. Warren Cross12.06820.072
173. Joey HartOntario7.76719.915
174. Deane HorningBritish Columbia19.11919.891
175. Ritvars GulbisLatvia17.60419.456
176. Harri LillEstonia17.32419.447
177. Steven BirklidWashington17.39219.201
178. Chase SinnettUnited States14.09019.110
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (1.126)
179. Marco HoesliSwitzerland19.07119.071
180. Ghislain DoyonQuebec7.37019.042
181. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia17.89518.983
182. Magnus RamsfjellNorway8.07518.721
183. Jordan SteinkeAlberta1.19518.705
184. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia14.24318.537
185. Trevor LorethManitoba14.44418.521
186. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick0.00017.732
187. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan13.60717.543
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (5.134)
188. Jay MerchantAustralia16.73517.536
189. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota17.40617.406
190. Yannick MartelQuebec12.33916.985
191. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia13.36016.948
192. Mingjie YuanChina16.88516.885
193. Jed BrundidgeSouth Dakota6.75616.805
194. Daniel MagnussonSweden2.47516.020
  >>> Swedish Junior Championships (2.475)
195. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan12.85915.988
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (5.134)
196. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic11.68615.844
197. Matthew BlandfordBritish Columbia8.19915.820
198. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan0.00015.660
199. Frederic LawtonQuebec12.10315.509
200. Thomas ScoffinYukon13.53915.245
201. Tom WharryQuebec11.10115.033
202. Shane ParkAlberta9.56114.909
203. Callum KinnearScotland9.05114.807
204. Craig BrownWisconsin2.23713.892
205. Richard MuntainManitoba7.01613.823
206. Jeremy HodgesAlberta11.87213.567
  >>> Peace River Cash Spiel (6.815)
207. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick9.00613.277
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (9.006)
208. Graham FreemanManitoba11.63213.256
209. Dave EllisOntario11.94413.050
210. Tomoya WatanabeJapan7.22113.042
211. Tomi RantamakiFinland13.03913.039
212. Adam NorgetAlberta7.67713.022
213. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania11.99312.411
214. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia11.69512.401
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (11.695)
215. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan6.66112.299
216. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick7.50912.114
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (2.251)
217. Steve HoldawayQuebec9.12312.109
218. Cole AdamsAlberta11.79611.796
219. Patric MabergsSweden0.00011.704
220. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan2.41411.633
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (0.642)
221. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan9.04611.627
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (7.274)
222. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia9.60711.555
223. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic0.00011.443
224. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec10.60111.402
225. Scott BeckerNew Zealand10.68811.222
226. German DoroninRussia10.94611.164
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (3.987)
227. Andrew BileskyBritish Columbia0.00010.949
228. Jamie BirtwistleOntario4.99010.808
229. Frank O'DriscollOntario9.60410.758
230. Dale KellyOntario5.77410.734
231. Dustin ArmstrongAustralia10.31310.313
232. Pete FensonMinnesota1.33810.310
233. Jiafeng TianChina9.41310.225
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (9.413)
234. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador9.00610.183
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (9.006)
235. Simon DupuisQuebec0.94710.114
236. Rylan Hartley9.6149.879
237. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway0.0009.864
238. Aiden PooleOntario8.2219.854
239. Joe PoloMinnesota1.3389.725
240. Desmond YoungAlberta9.5049.647
241. Rod AubeNew Brunswick9.6399.639
242. Josh LambdenAlberta4.2229.550
243. Steven HowardSaskatchewan2.8979.462
244. Dave CollyerOntario5.9619.343
245. Robin ClaveauQuebec9.2309.230
246. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia9.0339.033
247. John LikelyPrince Edward Island0.0008.846
248. Michael CarssSaskatchewan7.7308.622
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (0.642)
249. Dan BubolaAlberta2.9498.513
250. Jon St. DenisOntario8.4448.444
251. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia7.0888.422
252. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic8.4048.404
253. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland6.9878.395
254. Steeve GagnonQuebec6.7468.318
255. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia4.0358.255
256. Kevin TymAlberta2.4068.098
257. Rick LawOntario6.6068.088
258. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan6.0448.043
259. Geoff DavisAustralia7.9697.969
260. David FalcoColorado7.9287.928
261. Dan deWaardQuebec2.4957.726
262. Ted ButlerQuebec5.6197.627
263. David StaplesOntario0.0007.543
264. Denis CordickOntario3.2587.524
265. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan7.0887.509
266. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia1.3867.309
267. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan6.8397.181
268. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0007.023
269. Cody TanakaBritish Columbia4.5707.008
270. Dwayne LoweOntario0.0006.978
271. Josh JohnstonOntario5.9616.927
272. Steven van OuwerkerkPrince Edward Island0.0006.889
273. Sam RamsayPrince Edward Island0.0006.889
274. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario0.0006.886
275. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia1.1136.599
276. Greg ParkOntario3.5726.575
277. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic6.1716.482
278. Hugh MillikinAustralia5.6256.426
279. Ulrik DammDenmark3.9096.421
280. Eddy MercierFrance5.7046.416
281. Curtis McCannellManitoba1.5866.402
282. Panteleimon LappoRussia6.3796.379
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (6.379)
283. Brady ScharbackSaskatchewan0.0006.260
284. Suguru TsukamotoJapan5.2526.219
285. Randie ShenChinese Taipei5.3446.089
286. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan3.8926.003
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (0.642)
287. Ryo ItsuboJapan5.9085.984
288. Greg PowerNova Scotia2.4465.980
289. Howard RajalaOntario1.0755.962
290. Rob JohnsonAlberta3.0195.929
291. Tracy SteinkeAlberta0.0005.768
292. Wayne EwaskoManitoba0.0005.711
293. Stephen ImesOhio5.6375.672
294. Ryan LarsonMichigan3.7435.661
295. Blair PettipasNova Scotia5.5445.544
296. Johan HostmaelingenNorway0.0005.512
297. Mihhail VlassovEstonia4.7175.501
298. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta0.0005.471
299. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland2.6925.376
300. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta5.2715.327
301. Nathan MartinOntario1.0525.290
302. Christian BangerterSwitzerland3.5785.179
303. Blair HaswellScotland5.1295.129
304. Benoit GagneQuebec4.9905.093
305. Gerry SavoieQuebec4.7624.990
306. Pascal ChouinardQuebec2.9214.980
307. Darrel VeinerBritish Columbia4.9734.973
308. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador3.6244.970
309. Zsolt KissHungary4.9434.943
310. Patrick BedardQuebec4.7624.914
311. Michael ShepherdOntario1.0554.905
312. Brandon CorbettNew York1.6764.897
313. Eric BradeyOntario0.0004.895
314. Matt YeoAlberta2.3904.868
315. Mathias BraendenNorway0.0004.868
316. Jamie KingAlberta1.1754.840
317. Mike DorvalQuebec4.7624.838
318. Ryan NormanAlberta4.8114.811
  >>> Peace River Cash Spiel (4.811)
319. Cale DunbarManitoba0.0004.693
320. Cameron McNayScotland1.8104.681
321. Randy NeufeldManitoba0.0004.655
322. Brian BrownAlberta4.5324.623
323. Vadim RaevRussia3.9094.615
324. Al CorbeilOntario1.0554.606
325. Jason ChangOntario4.0084.564
326. Bob LeckronIndiana4.4924.492
327. Ryan JacquesAlberta2.3904.488
328. Daniel BerggrenSweden3.3754.453
  >>> Swedish Junior Championships (3.375)
329. Maxime DufresneQuebec1.2484.400
330. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey2.2444.381
331. Jeff StewartManitoba4.2104.348
332. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan2.3524.319
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (0.642)
333. Greg SlenoQuebec1.8714.235
334. Kotaro TaniJapan3.9394.028
335. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick0.0003.998
336. Bartosz DzikowskiPoland3.9843.984
337. Kagetora KawahiraJapan3.9393.939
338. Skyler SlusarNorth Dakota1.1193.909
339. Adrian MeikleWales3.3673.901
340. Satoru TsukamotoJapan0.0003.869
341. Vincent RobergeQuebec0.0003.869
342. Guy CharetteQuebec0.0003.806
343. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan0.0003.709
344. Andrew DunbarNorthwest Territories1.9653.703
345. Martin RiosSwitzerland3.5783.578
346. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario0.0003.515
347. Wade WhiteAlberta2.3903.465
348. Greg NelsonOntario1.0553.447
349. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota2.6243.413
350. Chris BondWashington0.0003.371
351. Ryan ThomsonManitoba1.0983.367
352. Alex PokrasIsrael3.3673.367
353. Timo DanielSwitzerland2.6923.363
354. Andrew WickmanManitoba1.3673.362
355. Johan EngqvistSweden0.0003.351
356. Aleksandr KirikovRussia3.1903.332
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (3.190)
357. Rob LobelOntario0.0003.319
358. Stephane MichaudQuebec2.8183.258
359. Chadd VandermadeOntario0.0003.255
360. Sergey AndrianovRussia3.1903.190
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (3.190)
361. Artem ShmakovRussia3.1903.190
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (3.190)
362. Terry McNameeManitoba0.0003.178
363. Ian HarleyIndiana3.1713.171
364. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan0.0003.168
365. Ze Zhong ZhangChina2.7403.146
366. Sam MooibroekOntario3.0463.123
367. Garth MitchellOntario2.1043.070
368. Doug BrewerOntario2.6283.067
369. Noe TraubSwitzerland2.6923.003
370. Martins TruksansLatvia1.0792.931
371. Bilal Omer Cakir0.7882.925
372. Aleksandr BystrovRussia2.3922.819
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (2.392)
373. Viktor KimKazakhstan2.6722.805
374. Nicholas SteinhausMinnesota0.0002.790
375. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.0792.768
376. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador2.6382.761
377. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador2.2512.744
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (2.251)
378. Rob AtkinsManitoba2.3552.735
379. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec0.0002.716
380. Matt SussmanOhio2.6422.712
381. Al HacknerNorthern Ontario2.6772.677
382. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.0002.586
383. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.2442.575
384. Andrew McDonaldOhio0.0002.480
385. Daryl ShaneOntario1.0552.457
386. Akira KageyamaJapan0.0002.413
387. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick0.6572.410
388. Matvey VakinRussia2.3922.392
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (2.392)
389. Jim BellOntario0.0002.392
390. Dieter WuestSwitzerland2.3862.386
391. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland2.3862.386
392. Marc LaroucheOntario2.3812.381
393. Mario DeschateletsQuebec1.2482.364
394. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan0.0002.349
395. Garry CoombsWales1.8102.344
396. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia1.8192.320
  >>> WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (1.126)
397. Pierre BlanchardQuebec1.7862.252
398. Ludvig KoehnSweden1.9132.212
  >>> Swedish Junior Championships (1.913)
399. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.5952.171
400. Tomonori MatsuzawaJapan0.0002.153
401. Naomasa TakedaJapan0.0002.137
402. Alex BerubeQuebec1.8772.037
403. Johan EngqvistSweden0.3382.032
  >>> Swedish Junior Championships (0.338)
404. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan0.6422.028
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (0.642)
405. Daishi IkezakiJapan1.8991.988
406. Jamie KoeTerritories0.0001.983
407. Dan ElieQuebec0.6241.891
408. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario0.0001.836
409. Murray YoungScotland0.0001.830
410. Dennis ElgieOntario0.0001.812
411. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia1.5171.794
412. Jessi WilkinsonAlberta0.0001.762
413. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador0.0001.687
414. Janis RedlihsLatvia1.6681.668
415. Tony PoelderSweden0.0001.656
416. Jerry ChudleyManitoba0.0001.638
417. Bob LeclairArizona1.1191.617
418. Ian PalangioAustralia0.0001.603
419. Kirill SavenkovRussia1.5951.595
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (1.595)
420. Nikita IvanchatenkoRussia1.5951.595
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (1.595)
421. Gord NortonOntario1.5781.578
422. Luca RizzolliItaly1.5761.576
423. Vincent HugueletSwitzerland1.1931.570
424. Gaute NepstadNorway0.0001.558
425. Ryan HahnOntario0.0001.534
426. Sam SteepOntario1.5231.523
427. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0001.514
428. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan1.2841.474
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (1.284)
429. Roffe SagenNorway0.0001.454
430. Martin PatryQuebec0.6241.446
431. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia0.7591.415
432. Marcus HagloefSweden0.0001.413
433. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan1.2841.411
  >>> Farmers Edge SCT (1.284)
434. Ian GagnonAustralia1.4061.406
435. Max ThomasAustralia1.4061.406
436. Alastair BrownAustralia1.4061.406
437. Joey TaylorOntario1.2481.405
438. Tyler HipkeWisconsin0.0001.401
439. Robbie FisherManitoba0.0001.400
440. Ewan MacDonaldScotland0.0001.388
441. Ghislain EastQuebec1.1911.343
442. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.9491.326
443. Tormod AndreassenNorway0.0001.309
444. Scott HillQuebec0.0001.291
445. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0001.285
446. Breyden CarpenterBritish Columbia1.1751.273
447. Stein Erik JohansenNorway0.0001.272
448. Jon SolbergYukon0.0001.264
449. Ankur BarthukurQuebec1.2591.259
450. Curtis CassidyOntario1.2111.211
451. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.2031.203
452. Kevin KeefeNew Brunswick0.6571.199
453. Jan IseliSwitzerland1.1931.193
454. Peter BersetSwitzerland1.1931.193
455. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium0.7881.144
456. John StrohAlberta1.1331.133
457. Lan ZagarSlovenia1.1221.122
458. Nick LaneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0001.121
459. Mike SigginsArizona1.1191.119
460. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia1.1131.113
461. Stephen WatsonOntario0.0001.110
462. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba1.0981.098
463. Gert MessingNew York0.6241.097
464. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.9081.073
465. Ryo OgiharaJapan0.0001.060
466. Emil MarkussonSweden0.0001.060
467. Trevor CalvertManitoba0.0001.059
468. Glen WarnicaOntario1.0551.055
469. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.7881.041
470. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories0.0001.012
471. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan0.8861.011
472. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick0.6571.004
473. Dan WizaIllinois0.9910.991
474. Arihito KasahaeaJapan0.9850.985
475. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.9850.985
476. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.0000.949
477. Sota TsurugaJapan0.9490.949
478. Goran CarlssonSweden0.0000.905
479. Greg BlydeNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.893
480. Jerome AdamQuebec0.5950.866
481. Kota OnoderaJapan0.0000.829
482. Yuhei KusuiJapan0.0000.804
483. Kenji KomodaJapan0.0000.804
484. Rudolf ZakharyanRussia0.7970.797
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (0.797)
485. Alexander OrlovRussia0.7970.797
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (0.797)
486. Aleksandr PolushvaikoRussia0.7970.797
  >>> Russian Curling Cup (0.797)
487. Jay KinnairdManitoba0.7930.793
488. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic0.7880.788
489. John StewartQuebec0.0000.785
490. Rayad HusainGuyana0.7700.770
491. Jon PenneyOhio0.7260.761
492. Lyle SiegWashington0.7590.759
493. Riku YanagisawaJapan0.0000.757
494. Wyatt BuckAustralia0.7030.703
495. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island0.0000.691
496. Marcus WolanNorway0.0000.666
497. Joshua FriesenManitoba0.0000.657
498. Patrick MartinQuebec0.6240.624
499. Shane ParcelsAlberta0.0000.607
500. Serge PalinOntario0.5950.595
501. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.0000.586
502. Troy HamiltonManitoba0.0000.584
503. Paul AitkenOntario0.5260.550
504. Bret JacksonMichigan0.5260.526
505. Mats WranaSweden0.0000.516
506. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.0000.513
507. Axel LandeliusSweden0.3380.506
  >>> Swedish Junior Championships (0.338)
508. Motoyuki FujisakiJapan0.4920.492
509. Mark WalterSaskatchewan0.0000.488
510. Colin CobenSaskatchewan0.0000.463
511. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.0000.458
512. Kalem HamiltonAlberta0.0000.455
513. Trygg JensenYukon0.0000.446
514. Mark LukowichManitoba0.0000.445
515. William NordineMichigan0.3300.434
516. Greg EignerIndiana0.3960.431
517. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.404
518. Jason MannsManitoba0.0000.358
519. Markus SkogvoldNorway0.0000.355
520. Darryl SoberingColorado0.0000.347
521. Hamish GallacherScotland0.0000.337
522. Daniel GregoireQuebec0.0000.320
523. Eskil EriksenNorway0.0000.317
524. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.292
525. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia0.0000.285
526. Shane BourdageBritish Columbia0.0000.284
527. Corey LeachAlberta0.0000.282
528. Dustin LavigneAlberta0.0000.282
529. Anders KrauppSweden0.0000.276
530. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia0.0000.267
531. Matthew NeilsonNew Zealand0.0000.267
532. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia0.0000.267
533. Angus BryceScotland0.0000.258
534. Bjorn Tore ElvevoldNorway0.0000.256
535. Ross LaValleeManitoba0.0000.254
536. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan0.0000.234
537. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.0000.228
538. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.0000.223
539. Graham LoewenManitoba0.0000.219
540. Kelly LauberManitoba0.0000.219
541. Adam HimmelspachSaskatchewan0.0000.216
542. Terry CorbinOntario0.0000.204
543. Ron GauthierManitoba0.0000.174
544. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0000.169
545. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.0000.155
546. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.0000.153
547. Seb SoucyOntario0.0000.153
548. Hayato MatsumuraJapan0.0000.152
549. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.152
550. Bruce McArthurNorthwest Territories0.0000.149
551. Tyler CammSaskatchewan0.0000.144
552. Jordan HenrySaskatchewan0.0000.142
553. Nassar AlyafeiQatar0.0000.133
554. Euan MacDiarmidScotland0.0000.129
555. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.127
556. Fred MaxieArizona0.0000.125
557. Masahiko GotoJapan0.0000.124
558. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.0000.115
559. Greg TodorukManitoba0.0000.112
560. Robbie GordonNorthern Ontario0.0000.093
561. Scott GrassieManitoba0.0000.091
562. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.088
563. Graham SloanScotland0.0000.084
564. Stephane VilleneuveQuebec0.0000.076
565. Charlie ThompsonWisconsin0.0000.076
566. Daiki ShikanoJapan0.0000.076
567. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.0000.066
568. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.0000.062
569. Neil CurrieOntario0.0000.062
570. Butch MouckManitoba0.0000.056
571. Richard DickManitoba0.0000.054
572. Kelby FriesenManitoba0.0000.051
573. Struan CarsonScotland0.0000.042
574. Ryan ParentAlberta0.0000.030
575. Glen ToewsManitoba0.0000.028
576. Marc BourguignonOntario0.0000.024
577. Brent PalmerOntario0.0000.000
578. Shaun ParsonsManitoba0.0000.000
579. Alexander PalmSweden0.0000.000
580. Lorne OrpinManitoba0.0000.000
581. Craig NickoMinnesota0.0000.000
582. Dean NorthManitoba0.0000.000
583. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
584. Matthew PringPennsylvania0.0000.000
585. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
586. Hang QuChina0.0000.000
587. Francois PlourdeQuebec0.0000.000
588. Darren PercheManitoba0.0000.000
589. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.0000.000
590. Steve PaulsManitoba0.0000.000
591. Yasuhiro MoritaJapan0.0000.000
592. Gordon McTavishManitoba0.0000.000
593. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.000
594. Jordan McNamaraOntario0.0000.000
595. Shadrach McleodNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
596. Mike McCarvilleNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
597. Robby McLeanNova Scotia0.0000.000
598. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.0000.000
599. Devin MooreManitoba0.0000.000
600. Tom MulhernMichigan0.0000.000
601. Ryan MurphyIllinois0.0000.000
602. Jack MossAlberta0.0000.000
603. Fraser MortonScotland0.0000.000
604. Frank MorissetteOntario0.0000.000
605. Michael RaabSweden0.0000.000
606. Tanner NathanOntario0.0000.000
607. Bryce WainioMinnesota0.0000.000
608. Daniel TimoSwitzerland0.0000.000
609. Bill van YzerlooBritish Columbia0.0000.000
610. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
611. Jordan ThinOntario0.0000.000
612. TBDScotland0.0000.000
613. Brian TerwedoMinnesota0.0000.000
614. Kriss VondaLatvia0.0000.000
615. Brady WaffleBritish Columbia0.0000.000
616. Tim WeberManitoba0.0000.000
617. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
618. Steve WarkentinManitoba0.0000.000
619. Weihaoping WangChina0.0000.000
620. Barry WaggAlberta0.0000.000
621. Serge MartinAlberta0.0000.000
622. Noa StenalvSweden0.0000.000
623. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
624. Ryan SavilleAlberta0.0000.000
625. Jonathan SawatzkyManitoba0.0000.000
626. Konstantin RykovLithuania0.0000.000
627. Kelly RobertsonManitoba0.0000.000
628. Jordan RileyNova Scotia0.0000.000
629. Kurt RoachNova Scotia0.0000.000
630. Edward ScimiaConnecticut0.0000.000
631. Jamie SextonBritish Columbia0.0000.000
632. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
633. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
634. Duncan SilversidesBritish Columbia0.0000.000
635. Chris SilverOntario0.0000.000
636. Grant ShewfeltManitoba0.0000.000
637. Branden ReimerBritish Columbia0.0000.000
638. Harry GowScotland0.0000.000
639. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
640. Robert DaudetManitoba0.0000.000
641. Dan CrouseNew Brunswick0.0000.000
642. Orrin CarsonScotland0.0000.000
643. Kurtis ByrdNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
644. Jon CarlosSaskatchewan0.0000.000
645. Rob DennisBritish Columbia0.0000.000
646. Pierre DeschenesQuebec0.0000.000
647. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
648. Ken FinesBritish Columbia0.0000.000
649. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
650. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
651. Matt DupuisOntario0.0000.000
652. Logan EdeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
653. Bryan BurgessNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
654. Daniel BrownWisconsin0.0000.000
655. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
656. Jordan AshworthNew Brunswick0.0000.000
657. Sam AntilaManitoba0.0000.000
658. Goran AnderssonSweden0.0000.000
659. Guy AlgotAlberta0.0000.000
660. Jared AllenMinnesota0.0000.000
661. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
662. Bernard BirdNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
663. Tomasz BosekPoland0.0000.000
664. Harrison BossAlberta0.0000.000
665. Trevor BonotOntario0.0000.000
666. Olaf BolkenbaasNetherlands0.0000.000
667. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
668. Per ForsbergSweden0.0000.000
669. Kyle ForsythManitoba0.0000.000
670. Bill KingBritish Columbia0.0000.000
671. Denton KochAlberta0.0000.000
672. Takashi KawaharaJapan0.0000.000
673. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
674. Christopher InglisOntario0.0000.000
675. Juon IshimuraJapan0.0000.000
676. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
677. David KovacsOntario0.0000.000
678. Tobias LundmarkSweden0.0000.000
679. Ben LyonsAustralia0.0000.000
680. Sanghyeon KwakKorea0.0000.000
681. Jop KuijpersNetherlands0.0000.000
682. Warren KozakAlberta0.0000.000
683. Cheng Wei HuChina0.0000.000
684. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
685. Travis GregoryManitoba0.0000.000
686. Clayton GriffinGeorgia0.0000.000
687. David GravelleOntario0.0000.000
688. Dale GoehringAlberta0.0000.000
689. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
690. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0000.000
691. Lorne HamblinManitoba0.0000.000
692. Miles HardingOntario0.0000.000
693. Darren HigginsPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
694. Jake HiggsNunavut0.0000.000
695. Scott HendersonOntario0.0000.000
696. Johan HedinSweden0.0000.000
697. Kyle HaywoodSaskatchewan0.0000.000
698. Calan MacIsaacNova Scotia0.0000.000
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores


Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
(
WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Abby Desormeau 10  Final
Isabelle Stanton (6)
Faith Thomas Final
Nate Burton (6)
: Okotoks U20 Bonspiel
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:30pm MT
Justin Runciman Final
Ben Kiist (7)
Kyler Kurina Final
Ethan Chung (7)
M: MCT Championships
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 9:00pm CT
Ryan Wiebe 11  Final
Kyle McCannell (6)
Zachary Wasylik Final
Riley Smith (6)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Turkey Final
Spain (10)
Russia 11  Final
Latvia (8)
Slovenia 10  Final
Lithuania (9)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: BRZ -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 6:00pm CET
Germany Final
Russia (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Fri, Nov 26 -- 1:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Norway (8)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Despite picking up a loss to provincial rivals Team Fleury in Friday afternoon's Draw 17, Jennifer Jones (Picture: Curling Canada) is through to the semi-finals at the 2021 Tim Hortons curling Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑