/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2019_81_week10.xml CurlingZone – Everything Curling

World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 6:30pm ET
Harty Final
Vavrek (8)
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Pictou County, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:30pm AT
Gushue Final
Jacobs (8)
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
Pictou County, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:30pm AT
Horgan Final
Dropkin (8)
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Pictou County, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 12:30pm AT
Einarson Final
Hasselborg (8)
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
Pictou County, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 12:30pm AT
Kim Final
Murphy (5)
M: Prague Classic
Prague, CZE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 3:00pm CET
Whyte Final
Jasiecki (8)
Kiss Final
Carson (8)
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
Shenzhen, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 9 -- 2:00am ET
KOR 11  Final
JPN (8)
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
Shenzhen, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Nov 8 -- 10:00pm ET
JPN Final
CHN 10  (8)
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
Stroud, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:30pm ET
Krell Final
Heggestad (7)
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Mon, Nov 11 -- 8:00am PT
Richards Final
Daniels (EE)
Bowles Final
Bowles (7)
Douglas Final
Taylor 10  (6)
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
Kelowna, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 11 -- 12:00pm PT
Richard Final
Wenzek (8)
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
Kelowna, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 11 -- 12:00pm PT
Kaufman Final
Koana (6)
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 7:20pm PT
Carpenter Final
Parkinson (8)
Morrill Final
McNeill (EE)
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Airdrie, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 2:30pm MT
Claggett Final
Jacques (7)
Cinnamon Final
Jones (EE)
Claggett Final
Jacques (7)
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 5:00pm CT
Irwin Final
Smith (7)
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
Petersfield, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:00pm CT
Walter Final
Klimpke (8)
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
Airdrie, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 2:30pm MT
Datema Final
Whittmire (8)
Thomas Final
Jackson (5)
Datema Final
Whittmire (8)
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Airdrie, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:30pm ET
Wipf Final
Cannaday (8)
Kroker Final
Ballance (5)
Wipf Final
Cannaday (8)
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
Petersfield, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:00pm CT
Gray-Withers Final
Tober (6)
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
Midland, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 9:00am ET
Jones Final
Traxler (8)
Crotty Final
McMakin (7)
Normandeau Final
Weldy (8)
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
Midland, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 9:00am ET
Wendling Final
Randall (6)
Wendling Final
Randall (6)
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
Slave Lake, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Nov 8 -- 2:00pm MT
Norman  
Guo  
Griffith  
Ma  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Season: 2018-19Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Rank Team Location YTD TOTAL
1. Niklas Edin Sweden142.001 539.585
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (24.886)
2. Brad Gushue Newfoundland / Labrador96.342 513.326
  >>> China Open (24.131)
3. Kevin Koe Alberta142.830 430.913
4. Bruce Mouat Scotland95.332 372.971
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (17.303)
5. Reid Carruthers Manitoba127.938 366.075
6. Brad Jacobs Northern Ontario128.013 359.240
7. John Epping Ontario157.383 353.120
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (6.489)
8. Peter De Cruz Switzerland129.439 347.755
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (43.917)
9. Brendan Bottcher Alberta114.393 340.871
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (13.962)
10. Jason Gunnlaugson Manitoba76.906 318.456
11. Steffen Walstad Norway132.702 314.200
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (17.567)
12. Glenn Howard Ontario101.777 291.744
13. Thomas Ulsrud Norway81.305 254.271
  >>> China Open (18.647)
14. Yannick Schwaller Switzerland118.137 240.850
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (4.392)
15. John Shuster United States61.682 237.365
16. Matt Dunstone Saskatchewan102.810 233.509
17. Scott McDonald Ontario121.120 231.899
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (43.258)
18. Braden Calvert Manitoba89.869 220.429
19. Ross Paterson Scotland65.420 204.492
20. Rich Ruohonen United States36.235 203.461
21. Glen Muirhead Scotland37.589 173.792
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (32.206)
22. Kirk Muyres Saskatchewan49.263 168.429
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (25.598)
23. Chang-Min Kim Korea0.000 157.829
24. Tanner Horgan Northern Ontario53.384 147.837
25. Tanner Lott Manitoba72.111 147.700
26. Charley Thomas Ontario59.680 142.894
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (31.722)
27. Jaap van Dorp Netherlands63.267 136.316
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (24.886)
28. Mark Fenner United States43.172 132.670
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (4.326)
29. Karsten Sturmay Alberta82.996 127.622
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (19.780)
30. Yuta Matsumura Japan86.396 125.428
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (13.962)
31. Dennis Bohn Manitoba66.421 122.193
32. William Lyburn Manitoba35.234 119.288
33. Stuart Thompson Nova Scotia59.241 114.380
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (4.326)
34. Wayne Tuck Jr. Ontario54.251 112.965
35. Josh Heidt Saskatchewan26.500 100.610
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (13.962)
36. Jia Liang Zang China59.680 98.606
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (24.513)
37. David Bohn Manitoba24.039 95.713
38. Ty Dilello Manitoba48.099 94.570
39. Jim Cotter British Columbia17.230 94.314
40. Jan Hess Switzerland60.413 92.824
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (2.196)
41. Jamie Murphy Nova Scotia13.144 92.100
42. Sean Geall British Columbia27.721 90.727
43. Richard Krell 17.522 86.360
44. John Willsey Ontario44.681 86.134
45. Sean Grassie Manitoba27.469 86.069
46. Martin Crete Quebec20.561 84.717
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (17.303)
47. Jordan Chandler Northern Ontario32.686 83.229
48. Michael Fournier Quebec39.225 82.027
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (17.303)
49. Ted Appelman Alberta44.467 81.741
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (34.906)
50. Martin Ferland Quebec16.139 81.018
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (2.163)
51. Jean-Sebastien Roy Quebec18.485 78.143
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (6.489)
52. Daniel Wenzek British Columbia28.403 76.295
53. Mark Bice Ontario0.000 73.605
54. Xiu Yue Ma China34.658 73.584
  >>> China Open (1.645)
55. Andrew Stopera United States35.004 73.046
56. Steve Allen Ontario34.715 72.243
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (8.652)
57. Travis Bale Manitoba18.209 71.955
58. Greg Balsdon Ontario0.000 70.155
59. Alexey Timofeev Russia56.111 69.752
60. Aaron Sluchinski Alberta16.825 68.349
61. JT Ryan Manitoba22.998 67.667
62. Simon Gempeler Switzerland12.768 67.237
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (2.196)
63. Alexander Baumann Germany10.077 67.180
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (2.196)
64. Qiang Zou China32.979 65.148
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (17.303)
65. Amos Mosaner Italy8.075 64.808
66. Josh Barry British Columbia28.385 61.740
67. Robin Brydone Scotland6.637 61.639
68. Todd Birr Minnesota12.677 60.619
69. Colin Dow Ontario12.475 60.537
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (12.475)
70. Tyler Tardi British Columbia15.174 58.652
71. Riley Smith Manitoba27.911 57.728
72. Mark Homan Quebec31.029 57.610
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (24.513)
73. Marc Pfister Switzerland22.854 55.193
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (17.567)
74. Dylan Johnston Northern Ontario0.000 54.725
75. Kody Hartung Saskatchewan23.249 53.823
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (19.780)
76. Jordan Smith Manitoba20.879 53.623
77. Fredrik Nyman Sweden15.758 53.109
  >>> China Open (13.163)
78. Corey Chambers Manitoba34.245 51.072
79. Ian Dickie 17.522 50.781
80. Joel Retornaz Italy28.334 47.245
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (17.567)
81. Cory Heggestad 15.555 46.963
82. Ryan Deis Saskatchewan10.974 46.273
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (1.745)
83. Jeremy Harty Alberta25.787 45.573
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (5.236)
84. Rob Retchless Ontario5.480 44.943
85. Ross Whyte Scotland7.231 44.517
86. Kendal Thompson Nova Scotia22.203 43.461
87. Sergei Glukhov Russia32.906 42.940
  >>> China Open (32.906)
88. Cameron Bryce Sweden0.000 42.138
89. Brandon Tippin Ontario9.282 41.660
90. Dustin Kalthoff Saskatchewan12.078 40.886
91. Chad Stevens Nova Scotia18.508 40.478
92. Mark Dacey Nova Scotia0.000 39.987
93. Francois Gagne Quebec0.000 39.797
94. James Grattan New Brunswick11.840 39.145
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (4.392)
95. Greg Smith Newfoundland / Labrador12.547 38.543
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (4.326)
96. Ian Fitzner-Leblanc Nova Scotia18.652 38.333
97. SooHyuk Kim Korea27.430 37.736
  >>> China Open (4.936)
98. Justin Reynolds Manitoba0.000 37.373
99. Dean Joanisse British Columbia0.000 36.968
100. Lucien Lottenbach Switzerland19.626 34.973
  >>> China Open (1.645)
101. Mark Johnson Alberta0.000 34.816
102. Steven Munroe Quebec6.489 34.392
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (6.489)
103. Jason Montgomery British Columbia1.965 34.156
104. Junpei Kanda Japan0.000 33.621
105. Pat Ferris Ontario14.925 33.159
106. Brock Virtue Saskatchewan3.491 32.652
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (3.491)
107. Scott Garnett Alberta4.206 32.588
108. Danny Sherrard Alberta23.836 32.254
109. Tyler Klymchuk British Columbia21.173 32.254
110. Thomas Usselman Alberta26.538 32.177
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (1.745)
111. Brent Gedak Saskatchewan4.346 31.998
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (3.491)
112. Andrin Schnider Switzerland14.865 31.559
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (4.392)
113. Masaki Iwai Japan18.985 30.613
114. Heath McCormick Ontario0.000 30.394
115. Sean Beighton Wisconsin3.882 30.061
  >>> China Open (1.645)
116. Steen Sigurdson Manitoba21.644 29.896
117. David Sik Czech Republic28.334 29.823
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (17.567)
118. Jordan Steinke Alberta1.195 29.212
119. Sergio Vez Spain21.533 28.980
120. Jason Jacobson Saskatchewan0.855 28.586
121. Terry Odishaw New Brunswick0.000 28.372
122. Joe Frans 0.000 27.833
123. Jongduk Park Korea7.594 27.495
124. Tyler Drews Manitoba16.122 26.996
125. Dayna Deruelle Ontario0.000 26.961
126. Shane Vollman Saskatchewan9.421 26.474
127. Charlie Richard Ontario26.243 26.455
128. Scott Jones New Brunswick5.258 26.180
129. James Pahl Alberta16.352 25.641
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (13.962)
130. Steve Irwin Manitoba2.355 25.216
131. Magnus Ramsfjell Norway8.075 25.109
132. Terry Meek Alberta13.318 25.076
133. Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi Japan0.000 25.056
134. Bruce Korte Saskatchewan17.097 24.376
135. Rob Ainsley Ontario21.284 24.276
136. Shingo Usui Japan23.769 23.891
137. Scott Dunnam Pennsylvania14.135 23.156
138. Daniel Birchard Manitoba3.060 23.113
139. Jean-Michel Menard Quebec1.248 22.759
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.248)
140. Chad Dahlseide Alberta10.291 22.737
141. Klaudius Harsch Germany20.756 21.823
142. Daniel Magnusson Sweden0.000 21.673
143. Warren Cross 8.459 21.266
144. Craig Brown Wisconsin2.237 20.885
145. Brady Kendel Saskatchewan9.688 20.795
146. Randy Bryden Saskatchewan0.000 20.695
147. Jason Smith Minnesota2.237 20.543
148. Joey Hart Ontario1.061 20.498
149. Trevor Loreth Manitoba13.346 19.870
150. Paul Moffatt 17.522 19.700
151. Ghislain Doyon Quebec0.624 19.300
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (0.624)
152. Marc Muskatewitz Germany0.000 19.034
153. Patric Mabergs Sweden0.000 18.727
154. Jiri Snitil Czech Republic0.000 18.309
155. Callum Kinnear Scotland9.051 18.261
156. Shane Park Alberta9.561 18.118
157. Andrew Bilesky British Columbia0.000 17.518
158. Scott Webb Alberta2.103 17.234
159. Chris Wimmer 2.121 17.002
160. Chase Sinnett United States8.949 16.981
161. Mingjie Yuan China16.885 16.885
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (2.163)
162. Grant Dezura British Columbia11.133 16.874
163. Daylan Vavrek Alberta6.981 16.843
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (6.981)
164. Kevin Park Alberta11.377 16.813
165. Kelly Marnoch 0.000 16.542
166. Tomoya Watanabe Japan7.221 16.535
167. Sebastian Wunderer Austria7.978 16.480
168. Matthew Blandford British Columbia4.017 16.211
169. Jed Brundidge South Dakota0.000 16.079
170. Steffen R. Mellemseter Norway0.000 15.782
171. Jason Vaughan New Brunswick7.448 15.734
172. Steven Birklid Washington12.677 15.572
173. Jeffrey Stewart Quebec7.069 15.444
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (7.069)
174. Jay Merchant Australia14.063 15.345
175. Mike Armstrong Saskatchewan8.584 15.236
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (1.745)
176. Brent MacDougall Nova Scotia6.448 14.993
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (4.326)
177. Brad Heidt Saskatchewan0.000 14.751
178. Simon Dupuis Quebec0.000 14.667
179. Pete Fenson Minnesota0.000 14.355
180. Jamie Birtwistle Ontario4.990 14.299
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (4.990)
181. John Likely Prince Edward Island0.000 14.154
182. Ed Cyr New Brunswick2.444 14.046
183. Thomas Scoffin Yukon11.133 13.863
184. Michael Mueller Switzerland2.196 13.520
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (2.196)
185. Joe Polo Minnesota0.000 13.420
186. Tomi Rantamaki Finland13.039 13.039
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (4.392)
187. Doug Kee Ontario2.163 13.028
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (2.163)
188. Paul Dobson New Brunswick5.258 12.626
189. Frederic Lawton Quebec7.069 12.519
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (7.069)
190. Trevor Funk Alberta3.491 12.317
  >>> Medicine Hat Charity Classic (3.491)
191. Steven Howard Saskatchewan1.710 12.215
192. David Staples Ontario0.000 12.070
193. Lukas Klima Czech Republic5.383 12.036
194. Tyson Armstrong Saskatchewan6.839 11.846
195. Ilya Shalamitski Belarus11.792 11.792
196. Kyle Foster Manitoba0.000 11.552
197. Matt Tolley British Columbia5.000 11.331
198. Bent Anund Ramsfjell Norway0.000 11.238
199. Dwayne Lowe Ontario0.000 11.166
200. Steven van Ouwerkerk Prince Edward Island0.000 11.022
201. Sam Ramsay Prince Edward Island0.000 11.022
202. Colin Koivula Northern Ontario0.000 11.018
203. Matthew Manuel Nova Scotia7.854 10.971
204. Richard Muntain Manitoba0.000 10.892
205. Dan deWaard Quebec2.495 10.865
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (2.495)
206. Graeme Weagle Nova Scotia1.386 10.863
207. Aiden Poole Ontario8.221 10.835
208. Dan Bubola Alberta1.816 10.718
209. Josh Lambden Alberta1.816 10.341
210. Dustin Armstrong Australia10.313 10.313
211. Denis Cordick Ontario3.258 10.084
212. Rylan Hartley 9.614 10.039
213. Brady Scharback Saskatchewan0.000 10.017
214. Graham Powell Alberta0.000 9.934
215. Shawn Meyer Saskatchewan0.855 9.876
216. Kevin Ouellette Nova Scotia6.280 9.830
217. Adam Norget Alberta1.195 9.747
218. Rod Aube New Brunswick9.639 9.639
219. Wylie Eden British Columbia7.859 9.601
220. Borys Jasiecki Poland0.000 9.554
221. Alek Bedard Quebec0.000 9.446
222. Kim-Lloyd Sciboz Switzerland6.987 9.240
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (4.392)
223. Tracy Steinke Alberta0.000 9.229
224. Wayne Ewasko Manitoba0.000 9.138
225. Kevin Tym Alberta0.000 9.107
226. Deane Horning British Columbia7.859 9.094
227. Mark Longworth British Columbia2.157 9.028
228. Rick Law Ontario6.606 8.977
229. Johan Hostmaehlingen Norway0.000 8.820
230. Chris Medford British Columbia0.000 8.778
231. Kelsey Dusseault Alberta0.000 8.754
232. Ted Butler Quebec4.990 8.204
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (4.990)
233. Tom Wharry Quebec1.871 8.162
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.871)
234. Geoff Davis Australia7.969 7.969
235. Dale Kelly Ontario0.000 7.936
236. Eric Bradey Ontario0.000 7.833
237. Howard Rajala Ontario0.000 7.819
238. Mathias Braenden Norway0.000 7.789
239. Glen Jackson British Columbia0.982 7.735
240. Curtis McCannell Manitoba0.000 7.706
241. Cale Dunbar Manitoba0.000 7.510
242. Randy Neufeld Manitoba0.000 7.449
243. Yannick Martel Quebec0.000 7.434
244. Lionel Holm Saskatchewan6.839 7.386
245. Cole Adams Alberta7.264 7.264
246. Jamie King Alberta1.175 7.039
247. Rolf Bruggmann Switzerland2.692 6.986
248. Hugh Millikin Australia5.625 6.907
249. Doug MacKenzie Nova Scotia0.000 6.890
250. Rene Comeau New Brunswick0.000 6.834
251. Ryan Larson Michigan3.743 6.812
252. Suguru Tsukamoto Japan5.252 6.800
253. Nathan Martin Ontario0.000 6.782
254. Rob Johnson Alberta1.816 6.472
255. Cameron McNay Scotland1.810 6.404
256. Zac Blanchard New Brunswick0.000 6.397
257. Matt Yeo Alberta2.390 6.355
258. Greg Power Nova Scotia0.693 6.347
259. Jeff Hartung Saskatchewan0.000 6.298
260. Maxime Dufresne Quebec1.248 6.292
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.248)
261. Brett Walter Manitoba1.337 6.291
262. Wille Makela Finland6.289 6.289
263. Vincent Roberge Quebec0.000 6.191
264. Satoru Tsukamoto Japan0.000 6.190
265. Michael Shepherd Ontario0.000 6.161
266. Guy Charette Quebec0.000 6.090
267. Ryo Itsubo Japan5.908 6.030
268. Steve Holdaway Quebec1.248 6.026
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.248)
269. Mihhail Vlassov Estonia4.717 5.971
270. Brayden Stewart Saskatchewan0.000 5.935
271. Krystof Tabery Czech Republic5.383 5.881
272. Rylan Kleiter Saskatchewan0.855 5.769
273. Ryan Jacques Alberta2.390 5.747
274. German Doronin Russia5.383 5.732
275. Al Corbeil Ontario0.000 5.682
276. Greg Sleno Quebec1.871 5.654
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.871)
277. Jeff Brown Northern Ontario0.000 5.625
278. Skyler Slusar North Dakota1.119 5.583
279. Blair Pettipas Nova Scotia5.544 5.544
280. Cody Tanaka British Columbia1.517 5.418
281. Dave Collyer Ontario0.000 5.411
282. Chris Bond Washington0.000 5.394
283. Tadas Vyskupaitis Lithuania4.717 5.386
284. Johan Engqvist Sweden0.000 5.362
285. Rob Lobel Ontario0.000 5.310
286. Chadd Vandermade Ontario0.000 5.209
287. Benoit Gagne Quebec4.990 5.155
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (4.990)
288. Brandon Corbett New York0.000 5.154
289. Blair Haswell Scotland5.129 5.129
290. Travis Tokarz Saskatchewan1.710 5.088
291. Terry McNamee Manitoba0.000 5.085
292. Daniel Selke Saskatchewan0.000 5.069
293. Stephen Imes Ohio4.844 4.900
294. Mitchell Dales Saskatchewan1.710 4.858
295. Greg Park Ontario0.000 4.805
296. Marco Hoesli Switzerland4.758 4.758
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (2.163)
297. Andrew Dunbar Northwest Territories1.965 4.747
298. Andrew Reed England0.453 4.643
299. Harri Lill Estonia1.179 4.577
300. Andrew Wickman Manitoba1.367 4.559
301. Nicholas Steinhaus Minnesota0.000 4.464
302. Mathieu Drapeau Quebec0.000 4.346
303. Andrew Symonds Newfoundland / Labrador2.163 4.317
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena) (2.163)
304. Cody Tetreault Northern Ontario0.000 4.138
305. Scott Comfort Saskatchewan0.000 4.130
306. Wade White Alberta2.390 4.110
307. Kotaro Tani Japan3.939 4.081
308. Dave Ellis Ontario2.260 4.030
309. Ulrik Damm Denmark0.000 4.020
310. Andrew McDonald Ohio0.000 3.969
311. Kagetora Kawahira Japan3.939 3.939
312. Akira Kageyama Japan0.000 3.862
313. Greg Nelson Ontario0.000 3.827
314. Jim Bell Ontario0.000 3.827
315. Timo Daniel Switzerland2.692 3.766
316. Hiromitsu Fujinaka Japan0.000 3.758
317. Ryan Thomson Manitoba0.000 3.630
318. Martins Truksans Latvia0.590 3.553
319. Ritvars Gulbis Latvia0.590 3.553
320. Jack Smeltzer New Brunswick0.657 3.462
321. Tomonori Matsuzawa Japan0.000 3.445
322. Bilal Omer Cakir 0.000 3.420
323. Naomasa Takeda Japan0.000 3.420
324. Ugurcan Karagoz Turkey0.000 3.420
325. Ze Zhong Zhang China2.740 3.390
326. Eddy Mercier France2.196 3.336
  >>> Curling Masters Champery (2.196)
327. Pascal Chouinard Quebec0.000 3.294
328. Carson Ackerman Saskatchewan0.000 3.198
329. Noe Traub Switzerland2.692 3.190
330. Tyler Smith Prince Edward Island2.079 3.182
331. Jamie Koe Territories0.000 3.173
332. Sylvain Bellavance Quebec1.871 3.153
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.871)
333. Neil Dangerfield British Columbia0.982 3.116
334. Mario Deschatelets Quebec1.248 3.034
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.248)
335. Rob Atkins Manitoba2.355 2.963
336. Dustin Montpellier Northern Ontario0.000 2.938
337. Murray Young Scotland0.000 2.928
338. Dennis Elgie Ontario0.000 2.900
339. Jessi Wilkinson Alberta0.000 2.820
340. Doug Brewer Ontario2.102 2.804
341. Matt Sussman Ohio2.642 2.754
342. Jeremy Hodges Alberta0.000 2.713
343. Johan Engqvist Sweden0.000 2.710
344. Ken Peddigrew Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 2.699
345. Garry Coombs Wales1.810 2.665
346. Dan Elie Quebec0.624 2.652
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (0.624)
347. Tony Poelder Sweden0.000 2.650
348. Jerry Chudley Manitoba0.000 2.622
349. Graham Freeman Manitoba0.000 2.599
350. Stephane Michaud Quebec1.871 2.575
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.871)
351. Ian Palangio Australia0.000 2.566
352. Christian Bangerter Switzerland0.000 2.562
353. Jean-Christophe Pichon Quebec0.000 2.522
354. Steeve Gagnon Quebec0.000 2.516
355. Gaute Nepstad Norway0.000 2.494
356. Ryan Hahn Ontario0.000 2.454
357. Yoshiro Shimizu Japan0.000 2.422
358. Roffe Sagen Norway0.000 2.326
359. Marcus Hagloef Sweden0.000 2.261
360. Daryl Shane Ontario0.000 2.244
361. Tyler Hipke Wisconsin0.000 2.242
362. Robbie Fisher Manitoba0.000 2.241
363. Dominik Maerki Minnesota2.237 2.237
364. Ewan MacDonald Scotland0.000 2.222
365. Jayden Bindig Saskatchewan0.000 2.218
366. Tormod Andreassen Norway0.000 2.094
367. Scott Hill Quebec0.000 2.066
368. Ryan Cain New Brunswick0.000 2.057
369. Daishi Ikezaki Japan1.899 2.041
370. Stein Erik Johansen Norway0.000 2.035
371. Jon Solberg Yukon0.000 2.022
372. Jason Peckham British Columbia1.517 1.961
373. Martin Patry Quebec0.624 1.939
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (0.624)
374. Bob Leclair Arizona1.119 1.917
375. Rick Rowsell Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 1.883
376. Frank O'Driscoll Ontario0.000 1.847
377. Stephen Schneider British Columbia0.759 1.809
378. Nick Lane Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 1.794
379. Stephen Watson Ontario0.000 1.777
380. Daniel Berggren Sweden0.000 1.726
381. Ryo Ogihara Japan0.000 1.696
382. Emil Markusson Sweden0.000 1.696
383. Trevor Calvert Manitoba0.000 1.695
384. Glen Hudy Northwest Territories0.000 1.620
385. Kanya Shimizuno Japan0.949 1.553
386. Garth Mitchell Ontario0.000 1.546
387. Josh Johnston Ontario0.000 1.546
388. Kevin Keefe New Brunswick0.657 1.525
389. Ryan Wiebe Manitoba0.000 1.519
390. Alex Berube Quebec1.248 1.505
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.248)
391. Joey Taylor Ontario1.248 1.500
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (1.248)
392. Alan O'Leary Nova Scotia0.693 1.495
393. Goran Carlsson Sweden0.000 1.449
394. Greg Blyde Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 1.430
395. Michael Carss Saskatchewan0.000 1.428
396. Desmond Young Alberta1.195 1.425
397. Max Thomas Australia1.406 1.406
398. Alastair Brown Australia1.406 1.406
399. Ian Gagnon Australia1.406 1.406
400. Gert Messing New York0.624 1.381
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (0.624)
401. Brayden Carpenter British Columbia1.175 1.332
402. Kota Onodera Japan0.000 1.326
403. Jiafeng Tian China0.000 1.299
404. Yuhei Kusui Japan0.000 1.287
405. Kenji Komoda Japan0.000 1.287
406. Evan van Amsterdam Alberta1.195 1.285
407. Kevin Kakela North Dakota0.000 1.263
408. John Stewart Quebec0.000 1.257
409. Trevor Hanson New Brunswick0.657 1.212
410. Riku Yanagisawa Japan0.000 1.211
411. Randie Shen Chinese Taipei0.000 1.192
412. Janis Redlihs Latvia1.179 1.179
413. Rick Phillips Alberta0.908 1.173
414. Vadim Raev Russia0.000 1.130
415. Evgeniy Arkhipov Russia0.000 1.130
416. Mike Siggins Arizona1.119 1.119
417. Eddie MacKenzie Prince Edward Island0.000 1.106
418. Marcus Wolan Norway0.000 1.066
419. Damien Villard Ontario1.061 1.061
420. Joshua Friesen Manitoba0.000 1.052
421. Dan Wiza Illinois0.991 0.991
422. Tsubasa Nakagawa Japan0.985 0.985
423. Arihito Kasahaea Japan0.985 0.985
424. Shane Parcels Alberta0.000 0.972
425. Souta Tsuruga Japan0.949 0.949
426. Maxime Mailloux Quebec0.000 0.938
427. Troy Hamilton Manitoba0.000 0.935
428. Jason Chang Ontario0.000 0.890
429. Adrian Meikle Wales0.000 0.855
430. Scott Becker New Zealand0.000 0.855
431. Mats Wrana Sweden0.000 0.826
432. Adam MacDonald New Brunswick0.000 0.821
433. Trent Skanes Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.790
434. Mark Walter Saskatchewan0.000 0.781
435. Lyle Sieg Washington0.759 0.759
436. Pierre Blanchard Quebec0.000 0.746
437. Colin Coben Saskatchewan0.000 0.742
438. Wesley Wendling Wisconsin0.000 0.734
439. Kalem Hamilton Alberta0.000 0.729
440. Trygg Jensen Yukon0.000 0.714
441. Mark Lukowich Manitoba0.000 0.712
442. Wyatt Buck Australia0.703 0.703
443. Aleksandr Bystrov Russia0.000 0.683
444. Lloyd Fell Saskatchewan0.000 0.674
445. Rhys Allen Ontario0.000 0.646
446. Patrick Martin Quebec0.624 0.624
  >>> Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open (0.624)
447. Vincent Huguelet Switzerland0.000 0.603
448. Daniel Poulsen Denmark0.590 0.590
449. Jason Manns Manitoba0.000 0.574
450. Timothy Verreycken Belgium0.000 0.570
451. Markus Skogvold Norway0.000 0.569
452. Darryl Sobering Colorado0.000 0.556
453. Hamish Gallacher Scotland0.000 0.540
454. Pavol Pitonak Slovakia0.000 0.530
455. Daniel Gregoire Quebec0.000 0.513
456. Eskil Eriksen Norway0.000 0.508
457. William Nordine Michigan0.330 0.497
458. Motoyuki Fujisaki Japan0.492 0.492
459. Ludvig Koehn Sweden0.000 0.479
460. Paul Scinocca Manitoba0.000 0.468
461. Ken McArdle British Columbia0.000 0.456
462. Shane Bourdage British Columbia0.000 0.454
463. Corey Leach Alberta0.000 0.452
464. Dustin Lavigne Alberta0.000 0.452
465. Anders Kraupp Sweden0.000 0.442
466. Jerome Adam Quebec0.000 0.434
467. Brad Rebman British Columbia0.000 0.428
468. Matthew Neilson New Zealand0.000 0.428
469. Dayne Gagnon British Columbia0.000 0.428
470. Angus Bryce Scotland0.000 0.413
471. Bjorn Tore Elvevold Norway0.000 0.410
472. Ross LaVallee Manitoba0.000 0.407
473. Martin Bukovsky Czech Republic0.000 0.405
474. Jon Penney Ohio0.330 0.386
475. Tye Olson Saskatchewan0.000 0.375
476. Gerry Savoie Quebec0.000 0.366
477. Bruno Crepeault Quebec0.000 0.366
478. Sawer Kaeser Northwest Territories0.000 0.357
479. Graham Loewen Manitoba0.000 0.350
480. Kelly Lauber Manitoba0.000 0.350
481. Adam Himmelspach Saskatchewan0.000 0.346
482. Terry Corbin Ontario0.000 0.326
483. Aron Hershmiller Saskatchewan0.000 0.304
484. Ron Gauthier Manitoba0.000 0.278
485. Greg Skauge Northwest Territories0.000 0.270
486. Axel Landelius Sweden0.000 0.270
487. Clarence Reimer Manitoba0.000 0.248
488. Kevin Tuma Minnesota0.000 0.245
489. Seb Soucy Ontario0.000 0.245
490. Hayato Matsumura Japan0.000 0.244
491. Bernard Larouche Quebec0.000 0.244
492. Patrick Bedard Quebec0.000 0.244
493. Ghislain East Quebec0.000 0.244
494. Bruce McArthur Northwest Territories0.000 0.238
495. Tyler Camm Saskatchewan0.000 0.230
496. Aleksandr Kirikov Russia0.000 0.228
497. Jordan Henry Saskatchewan0.000 0.228
498. Jeff Stewart Manitoba0.000 0.221
499. Viktor Kim Kazakhstan0.000 0.214
500. Nassar Alyafei Qatar0.000 0.214
501. Euan MacDiarmid Scotland0.000 0.206
502. Brent Franko Saskatchewan0.000 0.204
503. Justin Lockyer Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.203
504. Tyler Krupski Saskatchewan0.000 0.201
505. Fred Maxie Arizona0.000 0.200
506. Masahiko Goto Japan0.000 0.199
507. Colin Thomas Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.197
508. Jason LaMontagne Ontario0.000 0.184
509. Greg Todoruk Manitoba0.000 0.180
510. Robbie Gordon Northern Ontario0.000 0.149
511. Scott Grassie Manitoba0.000 0.146
512. Brian Brown Alberta0.000 0.146
513. Kjetil Skaret Norway0.000 0.142
514. Graham Sloan Scotland0.000 0.135
515. Sam Mooibroek Ontario0.000 0.124
516. Charlie Thompson Wisconsin0.000 0.122
517. Stephane Villeneuve Quebec0.000 0.122
518. Daiki Shikano Japan0.000 0.122
519. Mike Dorval Quebec0.000 0.122
520. Glen Godberson British Columbia0.000 0.106
521. Kenji Iwasaki Japan0.000 0.100
522. Neil Currie Ontario0.000 0.100
523. Butch Mouck Manitoba0.000 0.090
524. Richard Dick Manitoba0.000 0.087
525. Kelby Friesen Manitoba0.000 0.082
526. Struan Carson Scotland0.000 0.067
527. Greg Eigner Indiana0.000 0.056
528. Ryan Parent Alberta0.000 0.049
529. Glen Toews Manitoba0.000 0.046
530. Marc Bourguignon Ontario0.000 0.039
531. Paul Aitken Ontario0.000 0.038
532. Shaun Parsons Manitoba0.000 0.000
533. Brent Palmer Ontario0.000 0.000
534. Steve Pauls Manitoba0.000 0.000
535. Brayden Payette Manitoba0.000 0.000
536. Pat Paslawski Yukon0.000 0.000
537. Jared Palanuik Alberta0.000 0.000
538. Lorne Orpin Manitoba0.000 0.000
539. Darren Perche Manitoba0.000 0.000
540. Serge Palin Ontario0.000 0.000
541. Alexander Palm Sweden0.000 0.000
542. Matthew Pring Pennsylvania0.000 0.000
543. Branden Reimer British Columbia0.000 0.000
544. Jordan Riley Nova Scotia0.000 0.000
545. Martin Rios Switzerland0.000 0.000
546. Michael Raab Sweden0.000 0.000
547. Hang Qu China0.000 0.000
548. Alex Pokras Israel0.000 0.000
549. Aleksandr Polushvaiko Russia0.000 0.000
550. Alexander Orlov Russia0.000 0.000
551. Francois Plourde Quebec0.000 0.000
552. Craig Nicko Minnesota0.000 0.000
553. Daniel Michalchuk Manitoba0.000 0.000
554. Devin Moore Manitoba0.000 0.000
555. Frank Morissette Ontario0.000 0.000
556. Yasuhiro Morita Japan0.000 0.000
557. Marcelo Mello Brazil0.000 0.000
558. Gordon McTavish Manitoba0.000 0.000
559. Robby McLean Nova Scotia0.000 0.000
560. Shadrach Mcleod Northwest Territories0.000 0.000
561. Jordan McNamara Ontario0.000 0.000
562. Fraser Morton Scotland0.000 0.000
563. Jack Moss Alberta0.000 0.000
564. Ryan Norman Alberta0.000 0.000
565. Dean North Manitoba0.000 0.000
566. Gord Norton Ontario0.000 0.000
567. Luca Rizzolli Italy0.000 0.000
568. Jamie Newson Prince Edward Island0.000 0.000
569. Tom Mulhern Michigan0.000 0.000
570. Ryan Murphy Illinois0.000 0.000
571. Tanner Nathan Ontario0.000 0.000
572. Grant Olsen British Columbia0.000 0.000
573. Kirill Savenkov Russia0.000 0.000
574. Jaroslav Vedral Czech Republic0.000 0.000
575. Darrel Veiner British Columbia0.000 0.000
576. Kriss Vonda Latvia0.000 0.000
577. Brady Waffle British Columbia0.000 0.000
578. Mikhail Vaskov Russia0.000 0.000
579. Bill van Yzerloo British Columbia0.000 0.000
580. Dave Thomas Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.000
581. Daniel Timo Switzerland0.000 0.000
582. Matvey Vakin Russia0.000 0.000
583. Barry Wagg Alberta0.000 0.000
584. Bryce Wainio Minnesota0.000 0.000
585. Dieter Wuest Switzerland0.000 0.000
586. Lan Zagar Slovenia0.000 0.000
587. Rudolf Zakharyan Russia0.000 0.000
588. Gary Weiss Ontario0.000 0.000
589. Tim Weber Manitoba0.000 0.000
590. Weihaoping Wang China0.000 0.000
591. Steve Warkentin Manitoba0.000 0.000
592. Glen Warnica Ontario0.000 0.000
593. Jordan Thin Ontario0.000 0.000
594. Brian Terwedo Minnesota0.000 0.000
595. Edward Scimia Connecticut0.000 0.000
596. Jamie Sexton British Columbia0.000 0.000
597. Grant Shewfelt Manitoba0.000 0.000
598. Artem Shmakov Russia0.000 0.000
599. Jonathan Sawatzky Manitoba0.000 0.000
600. Ryan Saville Alberta0.000 0.000
601. Kelly Robertson Manitoba0.000 0.000
602. Konstantin Rykov Lithuania0.000 0.000
603. Mike McCarville Northern Ontario0.000 0.000
604. Chris Silver Ontario0.000 0.000
605. Duncan Silversides British Columbia0.000 0.000
606. Noa Stenalv Sweden0.000 0.000
607. John Stroh Alberta0.000 0.000
608. TBD Scotland0.000 0.000
609. Sam Steep Ontario0.000 0.000
610. John Steel Alberta0.000 0.000
611. Matthew Smith Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.000
612. Jon St. Denis Ontario0.000 0.000
613. Dave St. Louis Nunavut0.000 0.000
614. Kurt Roach Nova Scotia0.000 0.000
615. Bob Leckron Indiana0.000 0.000
616. Robert Daudet Manitoba0.000 0.000
617. Rob Dennis British Columbia0.000 0.000
618. Pierre Deschenes Quebec0.000 0.000
619. Eugene Desjarlais Manitoba0.000 0.000
620. David Daoust Northern Ontario0.000 0.000
621. Dan Crouse New Brunswick0.000 0.000
622. Curtis Cassidy Ontario0.000 0.000
623. Robin Claveau Quebec0.000 0.000
624. Erik Colwell British Columbia0.000 0.000
625. Matt Dupuis Ontario0.000 0.000
626. Bartosz Dzikowski Poland0.000 0.000
627. Ken Fines British Columbia0.000 0.000
628. Per Forsberg Sweden0.000 0.000
629. Kyle Forsyth Manitoba0.000 0.000
630. Shannon Fenelon New Brunswick0.000 0.000
631. Rod Feltham Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.000
632. Logan Ede Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
633. Paul Ellarby Minnesota0.000 0.000
634. David Falco Colorado0.000 0.000
635. Orrin Carson Scotland0.000 0.000
636. Jon Carlos Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
637. Tomoji Arai Japan0.000 0.000
638. Jordan Ashworth New Brunswick0.000 0.000
639. Ankur Barthukur Quebec0.000 0.000
640. Peter Berset Switzerland0.000 0.000
641. Sam Antila Manitoba0.000 0.000
642. Sergey Andrianov Russia0.000 0.000
643. Guy Algot Alberta0.000 0.000
644. Jared Allen Minnesota0.000 0.000
645. Goran Andersson Sweden0.000 0.000
646. Paulo Bienvenue Quebec0.000 0.000
647. Bernard Bird Newfoundland / Labrador0.000 0.000
648. Daniel Brown Wisconsin0.000 0.000
649. Bryan Burgess Northern Ontario0.000 0.000
650. Kurtis Byrd Northern Ontario0.000 0.000
651. Harrison Boss Alberta0.000 0.000
652. Tomasz Bosek Poland0.000 0.000
653. James Blanchett British Columbia0.000 0.000
654. Olaf Bolkenbaas Netherlands0.000 0.000
655. Trevor Bonot Ontario0.000 0.000
656. Dale Gibbs Minnesota0.000 0.000
657. Allan Gitzel Manitoba0.000 0.000
658. Zsolt Kiss Hungary0.000 0.000
659. Jan Klossner Switzerland0.000 0.000
660. Denton Koch Alberta0.000 0.000
661. Javen Komaksiutiksak Nunavut0.000 0.000
662. Jay Kinnaird Manitoba0.000 0.000
663. Bill King British Columbia0.000 0.000
664. Bret Jackson Michigan0.000 0.000
665. Willie Jamieson Scotland0.000 0.000
666. Takashi Kawahara Japan0.000 0.000
667. David Kovacs Ontario0.000 0.000
668. Warren Kozak Alberta0.000 0.000
669. Tobias Lundmark Sweden0.000 0.000
670. Ben Lyons Australia0.000 0.000
671. Calan MacIsaac Nova Scotia0.000 0.000
672. Marc Larouche Ontario0.000 0.000
673. Panteleimon Lappo Russia0.000 0.000
674. Karel Kubeska Czech Republic0.000 0.000
675. Jop Kuijpers Netherlands0.000 0.000
676. Sanghyeon Kwak Korea0.000 0.000
677. Nikita Ivanchatenko Russia0.000 0.000
678. Juon Ishimura Japan0.000 0.000
679. Al Hackner Northern Ontario0.000 0.000
680. Lorne Hamblin Manitoba0.000 0.000
681. Miles Harding Ontario0.000 0.000
682. Ian Harley Indiana0.000 0.000
683. Clayton Griffin Georgia0.000 0.000
684. Travis Gregory Manitoba0.000 0.000
685. Dale Goehring Alberta0.000 0.000
686. Harry Gow Scotland0.000 0.000
687. David Gravelle Ontario0.000 0.000
688. Kyle Haywood Saskatchewan0.000 0.000
689. Johan Hedin Sweden0.000 0.000
690. Rayad Husain Guyana0.000 0.000
691. Christopher Inglis Ontario0.000 0.000
692. Jan Iseli Switzerland0.000 0.000
693. Cheng Wei Hu China0.000 0.000
694. Darryl Horsman Arizona0.000 0.000
695. Scott Henderson Ontario0.000 0.000
696. Darren Higgins Prince Edward Island0.000 0.000
697. Jake Higgs Nunavut0.000 0.000
698. Serge Martin Alberta0.000 0.000

Curling Scores

M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 6:30pm ET
Harty Final
Vavrek (8)
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Pictou County, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:30pm AT
Gushue Final
Jacobs (8)
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
Pictou County, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:30pm AT
Horgan Final
Dropkin (8)
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Pictou County, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 12:30pm AT
Einarson Final
Hasselborg (8)
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
Pictou County, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 12:30pm AT
Kim Final
Murphy (5)
M: Prague Classic
Prague, CZE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 3:00pm CET
Whyte Final
Jasiecki (8)
Kiss Final
Carson (8)
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
Shenzhen, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 9 -- 2:00am ET
KOR 11  Final
JPN (8)
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
Shenzhen, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Nov 8 -- 10:00pm ET
JPN Final
CHN 10  (8)
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
Stroud, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:30pm ET
Krell Final
Heggestad (7)
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Mon, Nov 11 -- 8:00am PT
Richards Final
Daniels (EE)
Bowles Final
Bowles (7)
Douglas Final
Taylor 10  (6)
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
Kelowna, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 11 -- 12:00pm PT
Richard Final
Wenzek (8)
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
Kelowna, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 11 -- 12:00pm PT
Kaufman Final
Koana (6)
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
Victoria, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 7:20pm PT
Carpenter Final
Parkinson (8)
Morrill Final
McNeill (EE)
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Airdrie, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 2:30pm MT
Claggett Final
Jacques (7)
Cinnamon Final
Jones (EE)
Claggett Final
Jacques (7)
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 5:00pm CT
Irwin Final
Smith (7)
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
Petersfield, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:00pm CT
Walter Final
Klimpke (8)
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
Airdrie, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 2:30pm MT
Datema Final
Whittmire (8)
Thomas Final
Jackson (5)
Datema Final
Whittmire (8)
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Airdrie, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:30pm ET
Wipf Final
Cannaday (8)
Kroker Final
Ballance (5)
Wipf Final
Cannaday (8)
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
Petersfield, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 4:00pm CT
Gray-Withers Final
Tober (6)
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
Midland, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 9:00am ET
Jones Final
Traxler (8)
Crotty Final
McMakin (7)
Normandeau Final
Weldy (8)
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
Midland, MI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Nov 10 -- 9:00am ET
Wendling Final
Randall (6)
Wendling Final
Randall (6)
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
Slave Lake, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Nov 8 -- 2:00pm MT
Norman  
Guo  
Griffith  
Ma  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

In dramatic fashion, Roth scored a 5-4 win against Eun-jung Kim in an extra end to capture their first tour title since winning the Canad Inns Classic in October 2017.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑