- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 5 - 8, 2019: Oakville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 10 - 15, 2019: Cornwall, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2019: Kemptville, ON - European Championships Qualifier - Sweden
Sep 26 - 29, 2019: Danderyd, SWE - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Aland, FIN - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 11 - 13, 2019: Basel, SUI - Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 5 - 10, 2019: Pictou County, NS - Boost National
Dec 10 - 15, 2019: Conception Bay South, NL - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 9 - 12, 2020: Bern, SUI - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 5 - 8, 2019: Oakville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 10 - 15, 2019: Cornwall, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2019: Kemptville, ON - European Championships Qualifier - Sweden
Sep 26 - 29, 2019: Danderyd, SWE - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Aland, FIN - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 11 - 13, 2019: Basel, SUI - Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 5 - 10, 2019: Pictou County, NS - Boost National
Dec 10 - 15, 2019: Conception Bay South, NL - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 9 - 12, 2020: Bern, SUI - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 5 - 8, 2019: Oakville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 10 - 15, 2019: Cornwall, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2019: Kemptville, ON - European Championships Qualifier - Sweden
Sep 26 - 29, 2019: Danderyd, SWE - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Aland, FIN - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 11 - 13, 2019: Basel, SUI - Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 5 - 10, 2019: Pictou County, NS - Boost National
Dec 10 - 15, 2019: Conception Bay South, NL - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 9 - 12, 2020: Bern, SUI - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 5 - 8, 2019: Oakville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 10 - 15, 2019: Cornwall, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2019: Kemptville, ON - European Championships Qualifier - Sweden
Sep 26 - 29, 2019: Danderyd, SWE - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Aland, FIN - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 11 - 13, 2019: Basel, SUI - Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 5 - 10, 2019: Pictou County, NS - Boost National
Dec 10 - 15, 2019: Conception Bay South, NL - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 9 - 12, 2020: Bern, SUI - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 5 - 8, 2019: Oakville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 10 - 15, 2019: Cornwall, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2019: Kemptville, ON - European Championships Qualifier - Sweden
Sep 26 - 29, 2019: Danderyd, SWE - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Aland, FIN - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 11 - 13, 2019: Basel, SUI - Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 5 - 10, 2019: Pictou County, NS - Boost National
Dec 10 - 15, 2019: Conception Bay South, NL - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 9 - 12, 2020: Bern, SUI - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 5 - 8, 2019: Oakville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 10 - 15, 2019: Cornwall, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2019: Kemptville, ON - European Championships Qualifier - Sweden
Sep 26 - 29, 2019: Danderyd, SWE - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Aland, FIN - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 11 - 13, 2019: Basel, SUI - Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 5 - 10, 2019: Pictou County, NS - Boost National
Dec 10 - 15, 2019: Conception Bay South, NL - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 9 - 12, 2020: Bern, SUI - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 5 - 8, 2019: Oakville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 10 - 15, 2019: Cornwall, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 3, 2019: Kemptville, ON - European Championships Qualifier - Sweden
Sep 26 - 29, 2019: Danderyd, SWE - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 3 - 6, 2019: Aland, FIN - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 11 - 13, 2019: Basel, SUI - Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 5 - 10, 2019: Pictou County, NS - Boost National
Dec 10 - 15, 2019: Conception Bay South, NL - Mercure Perth Masters
Jan 2 - 5, 2020: Perth, SCO - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 9 - 12, 2020: Bern, SUI - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 16 - 19, 2020: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Championships
Feb 6 - 10, 2020: Jonkoping, SWE - Swedish Mixed Doubles Championship
Feb 27 - Mar 1, 2020: Sundbyberg, SWE
- Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Oct 5 - 7, 2018: Stockholm, SWE - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 6 - 9, 2018: Oakville, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Nov 1 - 4, 2018: Kemptville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 13 - 16, 2018: Cornwall, ON - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Basel, SUI - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 18 - 21, 2018: Aland, FIN - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 6 - 11, 2018: Thunder Bay, ON - Boost National
Dec 11 - 16, 2018: Conception Bay South, NL - Meridian Canadian Open
Jan 8 - 13, 2019: North Battleford, SK - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 17 - 20, 2019: Glasgow, SCO - Krasnoyarsk 2019 Winter Universiade
Mar 2 - 10, 2019: Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 23 - 28, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - WCT Arctic Cup
May 22 - 27, 2019: Dudinka, RUS
- Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Oct 5 - 7, 2018: Stockholm, SWE - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 6 - 9, 2018: Oakville, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Nov 1 - 4, 2018: Kemptville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 13 - 16, 2018: Cornwall, ON - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Basel, SUI - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 18 - 21, 2018: Aland, FIN - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 6 - 11, 2018: Thunder Bay, ON - Boost National
Dec 11 - 16, 2018: Conception Bay South, NL - Meridian Canadian Open
Jan 8 - 13, 2019: North Battleford, SK - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 17 - 20, 2019: Glasgow, SCO - Krasnoyarsk 2019 Winter Universiade
Mar 2 - 10, 2019: Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 23 - 28, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - WCT Arctic Cup
May 22 - 27, 2019: Dudinka, RUS
- Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Oct 5 - 7, 2018: Stockholm, SWE - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 6 - 9, 2018: Oakville, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Nov 1 - 4, 2018: Kemptville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 13 - 16, 2018: Cornwall, ON - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Basel, SUI - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 18 - 21, 2018: Aland, FIN - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 6 - 11, 2018: Thunder Bay, ON - Boost National
Dec 11 - 16, 2018: Conception Bay South, NL - Meridian Canadian Open
Jan 8 - 13, 2019: North Battleford, SK - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 17 - 20, 2019: Glasgow, SCO - Krasnoyarsk 2019 Winter Universiade
Mar 2 - 10, 2019: Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 23 - 28, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - WCT Arctic Cup
May 22 - 27, 2019: Dudinka, RUS
- Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Oct 5 - 7, 2018: Stockholm, SWE - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 6 - 9, 2018: Oakville, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Nov 1 - 4, 2018: Kemptville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 13 - 16, 2018: Cornwall, ON - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Basel, SUI - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 18 - 21, 2018: Aland, FIN - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 6 - 11, 2018: Thunder Bay, ON - Boost National
Dec 11 - 16, 2018: Conception Bay South, NL - Meridian Canadian Open
Jan 8 - 13, 2019: North Battleford, SK - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 17 - 20, 2019: Glasgow, SCO - Krasnoyarsk 2019 Winter Universiade
Mar 2 - 10, 2019: Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 23 - 28, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - WCT Arctic Cup
May 22 - 27, 2019: Dudinka, RUS
- Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Oct 5 - 7, 2018: Stockholm, SWE - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 6 - 9, 2018: Oakville, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Nov 1 - 4, 2018: Kemptville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 13 - 16, 2018: Cornwall, ON - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Basel, SUI - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 18 - 21, 2018: Aland, FIN - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 6 - 11, 2018: Thunder Bay, ON - Boost National
Dec 11 - 16, 2018: Conception Bay South, NL - Meridian Canadian Open
Jan 8 - 13, 2019: North Battleford, SK - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 17 - 20, 2019: Glasgow, SCO - Krasnoyarsk 2019 Winter Universiade
Mar 2 - 10, 2019: Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 23 - 28, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - WCT Arctic Cup
May 22 - 27, 2019: Dudinka, RUS
- Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Oct 5 - 7, 2018: Stockholm, SWE - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 6 - 9, 2018: Oakville, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Nov 1 - 4, 2018: Kemptville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 13 - 16, 2018: Cornwall, ON - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Basel, SUI - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 18 - 21, 2018: Aland, FIN - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 6 - 11, 2018: Thunder Bay, ON - Boost National
Dec 11 - 16, 2018: Conception Bay South, NL - Meridian Canadian Open
Jan 8 - 13, 2019: North Battleford, SK - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 17 - 20, 2019: Glasgow, SCO - Krasnoyarsk 2019 Winter Universiade
Mar 2 - 10, 2019: Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 23 - 28, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - WCT Arctic Cup
May 22 - 27, 2019: Dudinka, RUS
- Stockholm Ladies Curling Cup
Oct 5 - 7, 2018: Stockholm, SWE - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 6 - 9, 2018: Oakville, ON - Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic
Nov 1 - 4, 2018: Kemptville, ON - AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Sep 13 - 16, 2018: Cornwall, ON - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Basel, SUI - Paf Masters Tour
Oct 18 - 21, 2018: Aland, FIN - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Nov 6 - 11, 2018: Thunder Bay, ON - Boost National
Dec 11 - 16, 2018: Conception Bay South, NL - Meridian Canadian Open
Jan 8 - 13, 2019: North Battleford, SK - Swedish Championship
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 17 - 20, 2019: Glasgow, SCO - Krasnoyarsk 2019 Winter Universiade
Mar 2 - 10, 2019: Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 23 - 28, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - WCT Arctic Cup
May 22 - 27, 2019: Dudinka, RUS
- CCT Arctic Cup
May 18 - 22, 2017: Dudinka, RUS - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 1 - 4, 2017: Oakville, ON - Biosteel Oakville Fall Classic
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Oakville, ON - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 11 - 14, 2018: Bern, SUI - Gord Carroll Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Whitby, ON - Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic
Nov 2 - 5, 2017: Kemptville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Stockholm, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Nov 10 - Jan 28, 2018: Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2018: Perth, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- CCT Arctic Cup
May 18 - 22, 2017: Dudinka, RUS - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 1 - 4, 2017: Oakville, ON - Biosteel Oakville Fall Classic
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Oakville, ON - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 11 - 14, 2018: Bern, SUI - Gord Carroll Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Whitby, ON - Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic
Nov 2 - 5, 2017: Kemptville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Stockholm, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Nov 10 - Jan 28, 2018: Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2018: Perth, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- CCT Arctic Cup
May 18 - 22, 2017: Dudinka, RUS - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 1 - 4, 2017: Oakville, ON - Biosteel Oakville Fall Classic
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Oakville, ON - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 11 - 14, 2018: Bern, SUI - Gord Carroll Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Whitby, ON - Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic
Nov 2 - 5, 2017: Kemptville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Stockholm, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Nov 10 - Jan 28, 2018: Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2018: Perth, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- CCT Arctic Cup
May 18 - 22, 2017: Dudinka, RUS - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 1 - 4, 2017: Oakville, ON - Biosteel Oakville Fall Classic
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Oakville, ON - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 11 - 14, 2018: Bern, SUI - Gord Carroll Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Whitby, ON - Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic
Nov 2 - 5, 2017: Kemptville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Stockholm, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Nov 10 - Jan 28, 2018: Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2018: Perth, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- CCT Arctic Cup
May 18 - 22, 2017: Dudinka, RUS - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 1 - 4, 2017: Oakville, ON - Biosteel Oakville Fall Classic
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Oakville, ON - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 11 - 14, 2018: Bern, SUI - Gord Carroll Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Whitby, ON - Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic
Nov 2 - 5, 2017: Kemptville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Stockholm, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Nov 10 - Jan 28, 2018: Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2018: Perth, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- CCT Arctic Cup
May 18 - 22, 2017: Dudinka, RUS - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 1 - 4, 2017: Oakville, ON - Biosteel Oakville Fall Classic
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Oakville, ON - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 11 - 14, 2018: Bern, SUI - Gord Carroll Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Whitby, ON - Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic
Nov 2 - 5, 2017: Kemptville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Stockholm, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Nov 10 - Jan 28, 2018: Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2018: Perth, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- CCT Arctic Cup
May 18 - 22, 2017: Dudinka, RUS - Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 1 - 4, 2017: Oakville, ON - Biosteel Oakville Fall Classic
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Oakville, ON - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 11 - 14, 2018: Bern, SUI - Gord Carroll Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Whitby, ON - Royal LePage OVCA Women's Fall Classic
Nov 2 - 5, 2017: Kemptville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Stockholm, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Nov 10 - Jan 28, 2018: Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2018: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 14 - 17, 2017: Karlstad, SWE - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - World Junior Womens Curling Championship
Mar 3 - 10, 2018: Aberdeen, SCO - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2018: Perth, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Mar 22 - 26, 2018: Skelleftea, SWE
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 8 - 11, 2016: Oakville, ON - Oakville OCT Fall Classic
Sep 2 - 4, 2016: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 7 - 9, 2016: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 11 - 13, 2016: Wetzikon, SUI - International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 12 - 15, 2017: Bern, SUI - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Swedish Junior Womens Championship
Dec 15 - 18, 2016: Karlstad, SWE - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 19 - 22, 2017: Glasgow, SCO - Winter Universiade Women
Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2017: Almaty, KAZ - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - World Junior Women's Championship
Feb 16 - 26, 2017: PyeongChang, KOR - CCT City of Perth Ladies International
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2017: Perth, SCO - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 2 - Mar 5, 2017: Norrkoping / Karlstad, SWE - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 25 - 30, 2017: Calgary, AB
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 3 - 7, 2015: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 9 - 11, 2015: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Wetzikon, SUI - Yichun International Ladies
Dec 14 - 18, 2015: Yichun, CHN - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 14 - 17, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Jan 27 - 31, 2016: Pitea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 4 - Feb 21, 2016: Sundsvall / Sundbyberg, SWE - EURONICS European Masters
Apr 20 - 23, 2016: St. Gallen, SUI
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 3 - 7, 2015: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 9 - 11, 2015: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Wetzikon, SUI - Yichun International Ladies
Dec 14 - 18, 2015: Yichun, CHN - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 14 - 17, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Jan 27 - 31, 2016: Pitea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 4 - Feb 21, 2016: Sundsvall / Sundbyberg, SWE - EURONICS European Masters
Apr 20 - 23, 2016: St. Gallen, SUI
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 3 - 7, 2015: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 9 - 11, 2015: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Wetzikon, SUI - Yichun International Ladies
Dec 14 - 18, 2015: Yichun, CHN - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 14 - 17, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Jan 27 - 31, 2016: Pitea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 4 - Feb 21, 2016: Sundsvall / Sundbyberg, SWE - EURONICS European Masters
Apr 20 - 23, 2016: St. Gallen, SUI
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 3 - 7, 2015: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 9 - 11, 2015: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Wetzikon, SUI - Yichun International Ladies
Dec 14 - 18, 2015: Yichun, CHN - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 14 - 17, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Jan 27 - 31, 2016: Pitea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 4 - Feb 21, 2016: Sundsvall / Sundbyberg, SWE - EURONICS European Masters
Apr 20 - 23, 2016: St. Gallen, SUI
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 3 - 7, 2015: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 9 - 11, 2015: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Wetzikon, SUI - Yichun International Ladies
Dec 14 - 18, 2015: Yichun, CHN - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 14 - 17, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Jan 27 - 31, 2016: Pitea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 4 - Feb 21, 2016: Sundsvall / Sundbyberg, SWE - EURONICS European Masters
Apr 20 - 23, 2016: St. Gallen, SUI
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 3 - 7, 2015: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 9 - 11, 2015: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Wetzikon, SUI - Yichun International Ladies
Dec 14 - 18, 2015: Yichun, CHN - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 14 - 17, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Jan 27 - 31, 2016: Pitea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 4 - Feb 21, 2016: Sundsvall / Sundbyberg, SWE - EURONICS European Masters
Apr 20 - 23, 2016: St. Gallen, SUI
- Stu Sells Oakville Tankard
Sep 3 - 7, 2015: Oakville, ON - Stockholm Ladies Cup
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Stockholm, SWE - Womens Masters Basel
Oct 9 - 11, 2015: Basel, SUI - International ZO Womens Tournament
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Wetzikon, SUI - Yichun International Ladies
Dec 14 - 18, 2015: Yichun, CHN - Glynhill Ladies International
Jan 14 - 17, 2016: Glasgow, SCO - Swedish National Championship
Jan 27 - 31, 2016: Pitea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Junior Championship
Jan 2 - 5, 2016: Umea, SWE - Swedish Eliteserien
Dec 4 - Feb 21, 2016: Sundsvall / Sundbyberg, SWE - EURONICS European Masters
Apr 20 - 23, 2016: St. Gallen, SUI
|
|