- Vesta Energy Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 19 - 22, 2021: Red Deer, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Xtreme Oilfield Mixed Doubles
Dec 11 - 13, 2020: St. Paul, AB - WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 1, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Okotoks Ladies Classic
Nov 12 - 15, 2020: Okotoks, AB
- Vesta Energy Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 19 - 22, 2021: Red Deer, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Xtreme Oilfield Mixed Doubles
Dec 11 - 13, 2020: St. Paul, AB - WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 1, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Okotoks Ladies Classic
Nov 12 - 15, 2020: Okotoks, AB
- Vesta Energy Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 19 - 22, 2021: Red Deer, AB - Alberta Curling Series: Avonair
Oct 1 - 3, 2021: Edmonton, AB - Xtreme Oilfield Mixed Doubles
Dec 11 - 13, 2020: St. Paul, AB - WFG Okotoks Mixed Doubles Classic
Oct 31 - Nov 1, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Okotoks Ladies Classic
Nov 12 - 15, 2020: Okotoks, AB
- Booster Juice Shoot-Out
Sep 12 - 15, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Calgary, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 22 - 25, 2019: Lloydminster, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Colonial Square Ladies Classic
Sep 27 - 30, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Changan Ford International Curling Elite
Dec 5 - 10, 2019: Xining, CHN - Alberta Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Dec 27 - 29, 2019: Cold Lake, AB - Alberta Scotties
Jan 22 - 26, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
Feb 7 - 9, 2020: Saskatoon, SK
- Booster Juice Shoot-Out
Sep 12 - 15, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Calgary, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 22 - 25, 2019: Lloydminster, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Colonial Square Ladies Classic
Sep 27 - 30, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Changan Ford International Curling Elite
Dec 5 - 10, 2019: Xining, CHN - Alberta Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Dec 27 - 29, 2019: Cold Lake, AB - Alberta Scotties
Jan 22 - 26, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
Feb 7 - 9, 2020: Saskatoon, SK
- Booster Juice Shoot-Out
Sep 12 - 15, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Calgary, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 22 - 25, 2019: Lloydminster, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Colonial Square Ladies Classic
Sep 27 - 30, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Changan Ford International Curling Elite
Dec 5 - 10, 2019: Xining, CHN - Alberta Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Dec 27 - 29, 2019: Cold Lake, AB - Alberta Scotties
Jan 22 - 26, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
Feb 7 - 9, 2020: Saskatoon, SK
- Booster Juice Shoot-Out
Sep 12 - 15, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Calgary, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 22 - 25, 2019: Lloydminster, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Colonial Square Ladies Classic
Sep 27 - 30, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Changan Ford International Curling Elite
Dec 5 - 10, 2019: Xining, CHN - Alberta Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Dec 27 - 29, 2019: Cold Lake, AB - Alberta Scotties
Jan 22 - 26, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
Feb 7 - 9, 2020: Saskatoon, SK
- Booster Juice Shoot-Out
Sep 12 - 15, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Calgary, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 22 - 25, 2019: Lloydminster, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Colonial Square Ladies Classic
Sep 27 - 30, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Changan Ford International Curling Elite
Dec 5 - 10, 2019: Xining, CHN - Alberta Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Dec 27 - 29, 2019: Cold Lake, AB - Alberta Scotties
Jan 22 - 26, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
Feb 7 - 9, 2020: Saskatoon, SK
- Booster Juice Shoot-Out
Sep 12 - 15, 2019: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 11 - 14, 2019: Calgary, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 22 - 25, 2019: Lloydminster, AB - The Good Times Bonspiel
Sep 20 - 22, 2019: Calgary, AB - Colonial Square Ladies Classic
Sep 27 - 30, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Changan Ford International Curling Elite
Dec 5 - 10, 2019: Xining, CHN - Alberta Mixed Doubles Qualifier
Dec 27 - 29, 2019: Cold Lake, AB - Alberta Scotties
Jan 22 - 26, 2020: Okotoks, AB - Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
Feb 7 - 9, 2020: Saskatoon, SK
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 5 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 23 - 26, 2018: Lloydminster, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St. Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 5 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 23 - 26, 2018: Lloydminster, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St. Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 5 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 23 - 26, 2018: Lloydminster, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St. Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 5 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 23 - 26, 2018: Lloydminster, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St. Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 5 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 23 - 26, 2018: Lloydminster, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St. Albert, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 5 - 8, 2018: Calgary, AB - Avonair Cash Spiel
Sep 27 - 30, 2018: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens U21 Bonspiel
Sep 7 - 9, 2018: Calgary, AB - Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Nov 23 - 26, 2018: Lloydminster, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Oct 19 - 21, 2018: Edmonton, AB - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Oct 26 - 28, 2018: Ottawa, ON - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 2 - 4, 2018: Leduc, AB - Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Sherwood Park, AB - Alberta Junior Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2019: Okotoks, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 29 - 31, 2019: St. Albert, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Alberta Junior Womens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - AJCT Mixed Doubles
Feb 3 - 4, 2018: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 24 - 29, 2018: Calgary, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Alberta Junior Womens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - AJCT Mixed Doubles
Feb 3 - 4, 2018: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 24 - 29, 2018: Calgary, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Alberta Junior Womens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - AJCT Mixed Doubles
Feb 3 - 4, 2018: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 24 - 29, 2018: Calgary, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Alberta Junior Womens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - AJCT Mixed Doubles
Feb 3 - 4, 2018: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 24 - 29, 2018: Calgary, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Alberta Junior Womens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - AJCT Mixed Doubles
Feb 3 - 4, 2018: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 24 - 29, 2018: Calgary, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 8 - 10, 2017: Calgary, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Sep 22 - 24, 2017: Edmonton, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 29 - Oct 1, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 27 - 29, 2017: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 3 - 5, 2017: Leduc, AB - Alberta Junior Womens Provincials
Dec 27 - 30, 2017: Lethbridge, AB - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Jan 13 - 21, 2018: Shawinigan, QC - AJCT Mixed Doubles
Feb 3 - 4, 2018: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Players' Championship
Mar 16 - 18, 2018: , AB - Humpty's Champions Cup
Apr 24 - 29, 2018: Calgary, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2016: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Leduc, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Women's Players' Championship
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Lacombe, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2016: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Leduc, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Women's Players' Championship
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Lacombe, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2016: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Leduc, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Women's Players' Championship
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Lacombe, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2016: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Leduc, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Women's Players' Championship
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Lacombe, AB
- Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
Oct 7 - 10, 2016: Calgary, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 9 - 11, 2016: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2016: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 14 - 16, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Whitney Field Jr. Women's Curling Classic
Oct 28 - 30, 2016: Lloydminister, AB - Leduc LIONS Junior Womens Bonspiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Leduc, AB - Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Nov 18 - 20, 2016: Edmonton, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 4 - 8, 2017: Edmonton, AB - AJCT Women's Players' Championship
Mar 24 - 26, 2017: Lacombe, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Oct 23 - 26, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 16 - 18, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Saville Country Classic Junior Womens
Nov 20 - 22, 2015: Gibbons, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2016: Wainwright, AB - Alberta U18 Girls Provincials
Mar 4 - 6, 2016: Lacombe, AB - AJCT Players Championship
Mar 11 - 13, 2016: Spruce Grove, AB - Optimist U18 Women's International
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2016: Edmonton, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Oct 23 - 26, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 16 - 18, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Saville Country Classic Junior Womens
Nov 20 - 22, 2015: Gibbons, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2016: Wainwright, AB - Alberta U18 Girls Provincials
Mar 4 - 6, 2016: Lacombe, AB - AJCT Players Championship
Mar 11 - 13, 2016: Spruce Grove, AB - Optimist U18 Women's International
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2016: Edmonton, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Oct 23 - 26, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 16 - 18, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Saville Country Classic Junior Womens
Nov 20 - 22, 2015: Gibbons, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2016: Wainwright, AB - Alberta U18 Girls Provincials
Mar 4 - 6, 2016: Lacombe, AB - AJCT Players Championship
Mar 11 - 13, 2016: Spruce Grove, AB - Optimist U18 Women's International
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2016: Edmonton, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Oct 23 - 26, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 16 - 18, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Saville Country Classic Junior Womens
Nov 20 - 22, 2015: Gibbons, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2016: Wainwright, AB - Alberta U18 Girls Provincials
Mar 4 - 6, 2016: Lacombe, AB - AJCT Players Championship
Mar 11 - 13, 2016: Spruce Grove, AB - Optimist U18 Women's International
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2016: Edmonton, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Oct 23 - 26, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 16 - 18, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Saville Country Classic Junior Womens
Nov 20 - 22, 2015: Gibbons, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2016: Wainwright, AB - Alberta U18 Girls Provincials
Mar 4 - 6, 2016: Lacombe, AB - AJCT Players Championship
Mar 11 - 13, 2016: Spruce Grove, AB - Optimist U18 Women's International
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2016: Edmonton, AB
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Oct 23 - 26, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
Nov 13 - 15, 2015: Edmonton, AB - Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
Sep 25 - 27, 2015: Calgary, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Oct 2 - 4, 2015: Lethbridge, AB - Red Deer Elks Junior Women's Bonspiel
Oct 16 - 18, 2015: Red Deer, AB - Saville Country Classic Junior Womens
Nov 20 - 22, 2015: Gibbons, AB - Alberta Junior Women's Provincials
Jan 2 - 6, 2016: Wainwright, AB - Alberta U18 Girls Provincials
Mar 4 - 6, 2016: Lacombe, AB - AJCT Players Championship
Mar 11 - 13, 2016: Spruce Grove, AB - Optimist U18 Women's International
Mar 31 - Apr 3, 2016: Edmonton, AB
|
|