Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Boundary Ford Curling Classic -- Ranking

Nov 22 - 25, 2019
Team Prize (CDN) Points
1.   Min Ji Kim $8,000  39.425 
2.   Un-Chi Gim $6,000  28.912 
3.   Sherry Anderson $2,500  22.341 
3.   Yu Han $2,500  22.341 
5.   Jennifer Clark-Rouire $2,000  15.770 
5.   Penny Barker $2,000  15.770 
5.   Irene Schori $2,000  15.770 
5.   Laura Walker $2,000  15.770 
9.   Amber Holland $---  7.885 
10.   Marla Sherrer $---  5.914 
10.   Kristen Streifel $---  5.914 
10.   Brett Barber $---  5.914 
10.   Lorraine Schneider $---  5.914 
10.   Michelle Hartwell $---  5.914 
10.   Nicky Kaufman $---  5.914 
16.   Kellie Stiksma $---  3.943 
16.   Kayla Skrlik $---  3.943 
16.   Selena Sturmay $---  3.943 
16.   Krysta Hilker $---  3.943 
16.   Kerry Galusha $---  3.943 
16.   Adele Kezama $---  3.943 
22.   Meini Wang $---  1.971 
22.   Ashley Kalk $---  1.971 
22.   Madison Bear $---  1.971 
22.   Sherry Just $---  1.971 
22.   Ashley Howard $---  1.971 
22.   Ma Yun Yan $---  1.971 

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑