Curling Scores

M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm GMT
Carson Final
Mouat (7) Watch Live Curling!
Whyte Final
J.Craik (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Bryce (9) Watch Live Curling!
Strawhorn Final
R.Craik (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Peterson 10  Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
McMakin Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme 13  Final
Scheel (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Bear (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell Final
Henderson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Morrison Final
Farmer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Blair 9th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper 6th
Sampson  Watch Live Curling!
Sobering 7th
Smith  Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam 7th
Shuster  Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen 7th
Dropkin  Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 1:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: PhysiGO Mobile Service East St. Paul Mixed Doubles
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:30pm CT
Walt/Walt Final
McKe/Dunl (8)
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic -- Teams

Dec 2 - 5, 2022
Acres


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Emma
Acres
Third
No Photo
Makayla
McMullin
Second
No Photo
Kate
Phillips
Lead
No Photo
Emily
Parkinson
Armstrong


Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hailey
Armstrong
Third
Player Photo
Megan
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Humphries
Lead
No Photo
Terri
Weeks
Auld


Thornhill
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Cathy
Auld
Third
Player Photo
Chrissy
Cadorin
Second
No Photo
Cayla
Auld
Lead
Player Photo
Courtney
Auld
Brandwood


Listowel
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Chelsea
Brandwood
Third
Player Photo
Brenda
Holloway
Second
Player Photo
Riley
Sandham
Lead
Player Photo
Hilary
Nuhn
Deschene


Acton
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Abby
Deschene
Third
Player Photo
Keira
McLaughlin
Second
Player Photo
Melanie
Ebach
Lead
Player Photo
Shannon
Clifford
Duncan


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hollie
Duncan
Third
Player Photo
Megan
Balsdon
Second
Player Photo
Rachelle
Strybosch
Lead
Player Photo
Tess
Guyatt
Galusha


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Kerry
Galusha
Third
Player Photo
Jo-Ann
Rizzo
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Koltun
Lead
Player Photo
Margot
Flemming
Gim


Uijeongbu
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Eun ji
Gim
Third
Player Photo
Ye ji
Seol
Second
Player Photo
Su ji
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Ye eun
Seol
Harrison


Dundas
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jacqueline
Harrison
Third
Player Photo
Alli
Flaxey
Second
Player Photo
Lynn
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Laura
Hickey
Heggestad


Stroud
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Heather
Heggestad
Third
Player Photo
Ginger
Van Ymeren
Second
Player Photo
Michelle
Butler
Lead
Player Photo
Lauren
Harrison
Howard


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Carly
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Stephanie
Matheson
Second
Player Photo
Grace
Holyoke
Lead
Player Photo
Jestyn
Murphy
Inglis


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Danielle
Inglis
Third
Player Photo
Kira
Brunton
Second
Player Photo
Cheryl
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Cassandra
de Groot
Jaeggi


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second
Player Photo
Stefanie
Berset
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Mueller
Kiemele


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Mackenzie
Kiemele
Third
Player Photo
Jillian
Uniacke
Second
No Photo
Cassie
Barnard
Lead
Player Photo
Emma
McKenzie
Kim


Gangneung
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Eunjung
Kim
Third
Player Photo
Kyeongae
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Chohi
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Seonyeong
Kim
Ladouceur


Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Isabelle
Ladouceur
Third
No Photo
Jamie
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Grace
Lloyd
Lead
Player Photo
Rachel
Steele
Mann


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Lauren
Mann
Third
Player Photo
Shelley
Hardy
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Mumford
Lead
Player Photo
Stephanie
Corrado
Rozon


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Breanna
Rozon
Third
Player Photo
Michaela
Robert
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Alice
Holyoke
Wasylkiw


Whitby
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Katelyn
Wasylkiw
Third
Player Photo
Lauren
Wasylkiw
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Thompson
Lead
Player Photo
Erin
Way
Zemmelink


Navan
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Tori
Zemmelink
Third
No Photo
Paige
Bown
Second
No Photo
Kailee
Delaney
Lead
No Photo
Scotia
Maltman

Curling Scores

M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm GMT
Carson Final
Mouat (7) Watch Live Curling!
Whyte Final
J.Craik (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Bryce (9) Watch Live Curling!
Strawhorn Final
R.Craik (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Peterson 10  Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
McMakin Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme 13  Final
Scheel (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Bear (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell Final
Henderson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Morrison Final
Farmer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Blair 9th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper 6th
Sampson  Watch Live Curling!
Sobering 7th
Smith  Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam 7th
Shuster  Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen 7th
Dropkin  Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:00am CT
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑