Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm PT
Jason Montgomery 11  Final
Cameron de Jong (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Shawna Jensen Final
Kristen Ryan (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Gushulak Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko 6th
Nolan Duncan 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel -- Teams

Nov 19 - 21, 2021
Backman


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Backman
Third
Player Photo
Stephanie
Guzzwell
Second
Player Photo
Liz
Woodworth
Lead
Player Photo
Julia
Colter
Birt


Charlottetown
Prince Edward Island

Skip
Player Photo
Suzanne
Birt
Third
Player Photo
Marie
Christianson
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Hughes
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
McQuaid
Black


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Christina
Black
Third
Player Photo
Jenn
Baxter
Second
Player Photo
Karlee
Jones
Lead
Player Photo
Shelley
Barker
Bradley


Charlottetown
Prince Edward Island

Skip
Player Photo
Shelly
Bradley
Third
No Photo
Amanda
Power
Second
Player Photo
Aleya
Quilty
Lead
No Photo
Jodi
Murphy
Breen


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Theresa
Breen
Third
Player Photo
Mary Sue
Radford
Second
No Photo
Julie
McMullin
Lead
No Photo
Helen
Radford
Brothers


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jill
Brothers
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Carmody
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Murphy
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Brine
Crouse


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Crouse
Third
No Photo
Kate
Callaghan
Second
Player Photo
Sheena
Moore
Lead
Player Photo
Kaitlin
Fralic
Garnett


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Liz
Garnett
Third
Player Photo
Mary
Myketyn-Driscoll
Second
Player Photo
Julie
McEvoy
Lead
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Veitch
Harrison


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
No Photo
Meredith
Harrison
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Hilliard


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Tanya
Hilliard
Third
Player Photo
Taylor
Clarke
Second
No Photo
Mackenzie
Feindel
Lead
Player Photo
Heather
MacPhee
MacPhail


Iqaluit
Nunavut

Skip
Player Photo
Brigitte
MacPhail
Third
Player Photo
Sadie
Pinksen
Second
No Photo
Kaitlin
MacDonald
Lead
No Photo
Alison
Taylor
Mattatall


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Mary
Mattatall
Third
Player Photo
Marg
Cutcliffe
Second
No Photo
Jill
Alcoe-Holland
Lead
No Photo
Andrea
Saulnier
McConnery


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Nancy
McConnery
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Pinkney


Truro
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Colleen
Pinkney
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Powers


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Marlee
Powers
Third
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Adams
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Dwyer
Lead
Player Photo
Amanda
Simpson
Smith


Charlotte
Prince Edward Island

Skip
Player Photo
Veronica
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Julia
Hunter
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Gray
Lead
Player Photo
Sabrina
Smith

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 9:30pm PT
Jason Montgomery 11  Final
Cameron de Jong (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 6:30pm PT
Shawna Jensen Final
Kristen Ryan (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Gushulak Final
Amy Wheatcroft (8)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko 6th
Nolan Duncan 10 
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑