Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 7th
Amy Wheatcroft
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 6th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 6th
Jason Montgomery
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTour Men's Highland -- Teams

Oct 22 - 24, 2021
Ackerman


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Ackerman
Third
Player Photo
Brent
Gedak
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Owens
Lead
Player Photo
Curtis
Horwath
Behm


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Brett
Behm
Third
No Photo
Brendan
Ross
Second
No Photo
Daniel
Mutlow
Lead
No Photo
Ian
Howell
Bryden


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Josh
Bryden
Third
No Photo
Adam
Bukurak
Second
No Photo
James
Hom
Lead
No Photo
Ethan
Coleman
Carss


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Carss
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Travis
Second
Player Photo
Aaron
Shutra
Lead
No Photo
Lyndon
Holm
Deis


Fox Valley
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Third
Player Photo
Garret
Springer
Second
Player Photo
Dustin
Mikush
Lead
Player Photo
Kalin
Deis
Gamble


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ben
Gamble
Third
Player Photo
Braydan
Mohns
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Krupski
Lead
Player Photo
Rory
McCusker
Heidt


Kindersley
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Josh
Heidt
Third
Player Photo
Brad
Heidt
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Lang
Lead
Player Photo
Mark
Lang
Howard


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Steven
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Mat
Ring
Second
No Photo
Kris
Keating
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Deck
Jacobson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Jacobson
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Kalthoff
Second
Player Photo
Jake
Hersikorn
Lead
Player Photo
Quinn
Hersikorn
Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Third
Player Photo
Joshua
Mattern
Second
Player Photo
Trevor
Johnson
Lead
Player Photo
Matthieu
Taillon
Knapp


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kelly
Knapp
Third
Player Photo
Mike
Armstrong
Second
Player Photo
Brennen
Jones
Lead
Player Photo
Trent
Knapp
Meachem


Swift Current
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Shaun
Meachem
Third
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Second
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Lead
Player Photo
Jared
Latos
Miller


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jaedon
Miller
Third
No Photo
Riley
Lloyd
Second
No Photo
Jared
Day
Lead
No Photo
Trey
Chernoff
Pomedli


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Nathen
Pomedli
Third
No Photo
Braden
Fleishhacker
Second
No Photo
Jayden
Bindig
Lead
No Photo
Ethan
Nygaard
Sutherland


North Battleford
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Cody
Sutherland
Third
No Photo
Brecklin
Gervais
Second
No Photo
Dalton
Wasden
Lead
No Photo
Carter
Williamson
Vollman


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Shane
Vollman
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Fetsch
Second
Player Photo
Garry
Janz
Lead
Player Photo
Bob
Sonder
Wills


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Sam
Wills
Third
Player Photo
Grady
LaMontagne
Second
No Photo
Blake
Hoffman
Lead
No Photo
Brody
Blackwell
Woloschuk


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Dustin
Woloschuk
Third
No Photo
Matt
Gesell
Second
No Photo
Lyndon
Graff
Lead
No Photo
Spencer
Ellis
Zuravloff


Canora
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Zuravloff
Third
No Photo
Brandon
Zuravloff
Second
No Photo
Garret
Fedak
Lead
No Photo
Jonathan
Nagy

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Shiella Cowan 7th
Amy Wheatcroft
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am PT
Paul Cseke 6th
Matthew McCrady
Rob Nobert 6th
Jason Montgomery
D: Olympic Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Leeuwarden, NED
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 4:00pm CET
Japan Final
Latvia (6)
Korea 10  8th
Finland
Estonia Final
United States 11  (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 5 -- 9:00am MT
Jordan Benko Final
Nolan Duncan 10  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Team Lott Advances to DEKALB Quarterfinals

Update: The article has been revised from its first edition which initially referred to Team Lott as "Team Simmons.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑