Curling Scores

M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 4:00pm CT
Cameron Olafson Final
Matt Bijl (6)
Luke Steski Final
Tanner Graham (6)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 16  Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Morgan Maguet (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial -- Scores

Sep 15 - 19, 2021

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Sep 17 -- 2:45pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Just/Deis
Prince Albert, SK
   2  1  0  4  1  X      8  
Englot/Schneider
Regina, SK
     0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nedohin/Nedohin
Sherwood Park, AB
   0  3  0  3  0  5  X  X  11  
Bobowski/Bobowski
Calgary, AB
     1  0  1  0  3  0  X  X  5  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Cotter/Cotter
Vernon, BC
   1  2  4  0  3  X  X  X  10  
Taylor/Snow
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  0  1  0  X  X  X  1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kitz/Stewart
Wawota, SK
     0  0  1  0  1  0  1  X  3  
Broderson/Kleibrink
Calgary, AB
   1  1  0  1  0  2  0  X  5  
View Game Details | Watch Live Curling!Watch Replay |
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ackerman/Bernath
Saskatoon, SK
   2  4  3  0  X        9  
Stremick/Ede
Martensville, SK
     0  0  0  1  X        1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
de Val/Eriksson
Sundbyberg, SWE
   1  0  2  0  1  2  3  X  9  
Campbell/Scharback
Regina, SK
     0  1  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sauder/Wills
Spruce Grove, AB
     2  2  0  1  2  X      7  
Waterfield/Helmeczi
Saskatoon, SK
   0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Quick/Armstrong
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  2  0  0  0  X    2  
Armstrong/Schneider
White City, SK
   4  1  0  2  0  3  X    10  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 4:00pm CT
Cameron Olafson Final
Matt Bijl (6)
Luke Steski Final
Tanner Graham (6)
W: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Slovakia Final
Turkey 12  (8)
M: Pre-Olympic Qualification Event
Erzurum, TUR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 5:00am MT
Spain Final
Czech Republic (10)
Finland 10  Final
Turkey (EE)
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 12:00pm CT
Samantha Gevers 16  Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
Emily Ogg Final
Morgan Maguet (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑