Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00am CT
Nyman  
Van Ryssel  
Grassie  
Peters  
Sampson  
Fenson  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:00am ET
Howard  
Bryant  
Steep  
Willsey  
Purcell  
Heggestad  
Reid  
Camm  
Asselin  
Fanset  
Fournier  
Champ  
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00am CT
Ackland  
Strouse  
Gray-Withers  
Rhyme  
Peterson  
Tober  
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce  
McCrady  
Tanaka  
Gomes  
Sobering  
Strathdee  
Morozumi  
de Jong  
Joanisse  
Bartlett  
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak  
Scheel  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial -- Teams

Sep 15 - 19, 2021
Ackerman/Bernath


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Skylar
Ackerman
Male
No Photo
Daymond
Bernath
Armstrong/Schneider


White City
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Male
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Barber/Grindheim


Martensville
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Male
No Photo
Brayden
Grindheim
Bobowski/Bobowski


Calgary
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Shana
Bobowski
Male
No Photo
Rob
Bobowski
Broderson/Kleibrink


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Male
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Campbell/Scharback


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Male
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Carey/Hartung


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Male
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Cotter/Cotter


Vernon
British Columbia

Female
Player Photo
Jaelyn
Cotter
Male
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
de Val/Eriksson


Sundbyberg
Sweden

Female
Player Photo
Almida
de Val
Male
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Englot/Schneider


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Male
No Photo
Derek
Schneider
Geving/Violette


Duluth
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Aileen
Geving
Male
Player Photo
Luc
Violette
Gill/Hewitt


Brisbane
Australia

Female
Player Photo
Tahli
Gill
Male
Player Photo
Dean
Hewitt
Hersikorn/Laycock


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Male
Player Photo
Steve
Laycock
Hoag/Dilello


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sarah
Hoag
Male
Player Photo
Ty
Dilello
Just/Deis


Prince Albert
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Male
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Kennedy/Baum


Sasaktoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Kelcee
Kennedy
Male
No Photo
David
Baum
Kennedy/Field


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Kya
Kennedy
Male
No Photo
Landon
Field
Kitz/Stewart


Wawota
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz
Male
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Kleiter/Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Madison
Kleiter
Male
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Liscumb/Liscumb


Ilderton
Ontario

Female
No Photo
Catherine
Liscumb
Male
Player Photo
Chris
Liscumb
Martin/Griffith


Martensville
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Male
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
Nedohin/Nedohin


Sherwood Park
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Alyssa
Nedohin
Male
Player Photo
David
Nedohin
Popowich/Owens


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Kailee
Popowich
Male
No Photo
James
Owens
Quick/Armstrong


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Quick
Male
Player Photo
Mike
Armstrong
Remeshylo/Derksen


Martensville
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Melissa
Remeshylo
Male
No Photo
Dylan
Derksen
Sauder/Wills


Spruce Grove
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Bobbie
Sauder
Male
No Photo
Sam
Wills
Skrlik/Hamilton


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Male
Player Photo
Gregg
Hamilton
Springer/Springer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jill
Springer
Male
Player Photo
Garret
Springer
Stremick/Ede


Martensville
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Taylor
Stremick
Male
No Photo
Logan
Ede
Taylor/Snow


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Savanna
Taylor
Male
No Photo
Caden
Snow
Tran/Sluchinski


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Male
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Walter/Walter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Male
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Waterfield/Helmeczi


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Teresa
Waterfield
Male
No Photo
Ryder
Helmeczi
Waye/Retchless


Toronto
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Waye
Male
Player Photo
Rob
Retchless
Weagle/Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Lisa
Weagle
Male
Player Photo
John
Epping
Wrana/Wrana


Stockholm
Sweden

Female
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Male
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana

Curling Scores

M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00am CT
Nyman  
Van Ryssel  
Grassie  
Peters  
Sampson  
Fenson  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 10:00am ET
Howard  
Bryant  
Steep  
Willsey  
Purcell  
Heggestad  
Reid  
Camm  
Asselin  
Fanset  
Fournier  
Champ  
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 7:30pm MT
Vavrek  
Holt  
Libbus  
Tym  
Parent  
Kozak  
Jacques  
Hansen  
Adams  
MacAlpine  
Tao  
Koe  
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 8:00am CT
Ackland  
Strouse  
Gray-Withers  
Rhyme  
Peterson  
Tober  
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Pierce  
McCrady  
Tanaka  
Gomes  
Sobering  
Strathdee  
Morozumi  
de Jong  
Joanisse  
Bartlett  
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 10:45am ET
Gim  
Zemmelink  
Harrison  
Wasylkiw  
Kim  
Kiemele  
Mann  
Auld  
Jaeggi  
Acres  
Howard  
Armstrong  
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 2 -- 9:00am PT
Gushulak  
Scheel  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Walker/Muyres head stacked field at Winnipeg Open

Walker/Muyres head stacked field at Winnipeg Open

Twenty-five of the world's best mixed doubles duos will compete this weekend in the inaugural Winnipeg Open mixed doubles event at the Fort Rouge Curling Club (Photo: Michael Burns/Curling Canada).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑