Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Strouse 5th
Barker
Ackland 5th
McMakin
Scheidegger 5th
Jones
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Sullivan 5th
Carruthers
Smith Final
Sturmay (4)
Dunnam 5th
Wiebe
Get Your Free Meals!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:30pm GMT
Kazakhstan Final
Slovenia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Spain 10  Final
Hong Kong (7) Watch Live Curling!
Finland Final
Guyana (6) Watch Live Curling!
Slovakia Final
Ukraine (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer  
Skrlik    Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma  
Hunkin    Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym  
Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:00am ET
Steep Final
Kean (8)
Champ Final
Ainsley (6)
Camm Final
Fournier (8)
Heggestad Final
Reid (7)
Chandler Final
Tippin (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm ET
Gim Final
Wasylkiw (7)
Harrison Final
Zemmelink (7)
Kim Final
Auld (6)
Mann Final
Kiemele (7)
Jaeggi Final
Armstrong (8)
Howard Final
Acres (5)
Ladouceur Final
Brandwood (8) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Deschene (7)
Galusha 10  Final
Rozon (7)
Duncan Final
Heggestad (6)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm PT
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Cseke (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4) Watch Live Curling!
Connolly Final
Longworth (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am CT
Maguet 3rd
Buchalter
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm MT
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Sealcorp Nutana Women's Sask Curling Tour -- A Event

Sep 23 - 25, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Nancy Martin

D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [9]
Nancy Martin

Chelsey Emberley

Chelsey Emberley

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
 

  [2]

Krista Ellingson

D4 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [13]

Jana Tisdale
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]
Jessica Mitchell

Jessica Mitchell

Lorraine Schneider

D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [10]
Amelie Blais

Lorraine Schneider

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [4]
Lorraine Schneider

Brett Barber

D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [11]
Brooklyn Stevenson

Brooklyn Stevenson

Brooklyn Stevenson

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [6]
Sherrilee Orsted

D4 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [14]

Mandy Selzer
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [7]
Skylar Ackerman

Skylar Ackerman

Skylar Ackerman

D2 - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [12]

Amber Holland

Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Strouse 5th
Barker
Ackland 5th
McMakin
Scheidegger 5th
Jones
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:30am CT
Sullivan 5th
Carruthers
Smith Final
Sturmay (4)
Dunnam 5th
Wiebe
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:30pm GMT
Kazakhstan Final
Slovenia (8) Watch Live Curling!
Spain 10  Final
Hong Kong (7) Watch Live Curling!
Finland Final
Guyana (6) Watch Live Curling!
Slovakia Final
Ukraine (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer  
Skrlik    Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma  
Hunkin    Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym  
Hansen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 8:00am ET
Steep Final
Kean (8)
Champ Final
Ainsley (6)
Camm Final
Fournier (8)
Heggestad Final
Reid (7)
Chandler Final
Tippin (7)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm ET
Gim Final
Wasylkiw (7)
Harrison Final
Zemmelink (7)
Kim Final
Auld (6)
Mann Final
Kiemele (7)
Jaeggi Final
Armstrong (8)
Howard Final
Acres (5)
Ladouceur Final
Brandwood (8) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Deschene (7)
Galusha 10  Final
Rozon (7)
Duncan Final
Heggestad (6)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm PT
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Cseke (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4) Watch Live Curling!
Connolly Final
Longworth (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am CT
Maguet 3rd
Buchalter
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm MT
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

2022 World Junior Champion (photo: WCF/Alina Pavlyuchik) is undefeated into the playoff round at Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series 5 presented by Hardline Curling.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑