World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Brunswick Womens Club Championship -- A Event

Mar 12 - 15, 2020
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Beverly Janes Colpitts
Allison Chisholm
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 15
SCORES

  [25]
Beverly Janes Colpitts
D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 11
SCORES
  [2]
Allison Chisholm
Neema Patel
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [37]
Beverly Janes Colpitts
Danielle Hubbard
To Semi/Quarters
Sarah Brown
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [26]
Danielle Hubbard
D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 12
SCORES
  [4]
Shelly Graham
Shelly Graham
Norma Dallaire
Heather Munn
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 11
SCORES
  [27]
Norma Dallaire
D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [6]
Heather Munn
Julia Goodin
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [38]
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew
Gail Samaan
To Semi/Quarters
Jeanette Howley
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 12
SCORES
  [28]
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew
D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [8]
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew
Danielle Hubbard
Heather Munn
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [39]
Danielle Hubbard
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [11]
Heather Munn
To Quarterfinals
Neema Patel
Gail Samaan
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [30]
Heather Munn
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [12]
Gail Samaan
Sarah Brown
Norma Dallaire
Allison Chisholm
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [40]
Julia Goodin
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [15]
Julia Goodin
To Quarterfinals
Julia Goodin
Shelly Graham
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [32]
Julia Goodin
D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [16]
Shelly Graham
Jeanette Howley
Shelly Graham
Neema Patel
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [33]
Shelly Graham
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [18]
Neema Patel
Sarah Brown
D11 - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [41]
Gail Samaan
Gail Samaan
Consolation Winner
Allison Chisholm
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [34]
Gail Samaan
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]
Allison Chisholm
Jeanette Howley

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑