Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Brunswick Womens Club Championship -- A Event

Mar 12 - 15, 2020
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)

Beverly Janes Colpitts

Allison Chisholm
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 15
SCORES

  [25]
Beverly Janes Colpitts

D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 11
SCORES
  [2]

Allison Chisholm

Neema Patel

D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [37]
Beverly Janes Colpitts

Danielle Hubbard
To Semi/Quarters

Sarah Brown
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [26]
Danielle Hubbard

D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 12
SCORES
  [4]

Shelly Graham

Shelly Graham

Norma Dallaire

Heather Munn
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 11
SCORES
  [27]
Norma Dallaire

D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [6]

Heather Munn

Julia Goodin

D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [38]
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew

Gail Samaan
To Semi/Quarters

Jeanette Howley
D3 - Fri 9:30am
Loser to 12
SCORES
  [28]
Debbie MacLoon-Agnew

D1 - Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [8]

Debbie MacLoon-Agnew

Debbie MacLoon-Agnew

Danielle Hubbard

Heather Munn
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [39]
Danielle Hubbard

D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [11]

Heather Munn
To Quarterfinals

Neema Patel

Gail Samaan
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [30]
Heather Munn

D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [12]

Gail Samaan

Sarah Brown

Norma Dallaire

Allison Chisholm
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [40]
Julia Goodin

D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [15]

Julia Goodin
To Quarterfinals

Julia Goodin

Shelly Graham
D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [32]
Julia Goodin

D5 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [16]

Shelly Graham

Jeanette Howley

Shelly Graham

Neema Patel
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [33]
Shelly Graham

D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [18]

Neema Patel

Sarah Brown

D11 - Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [41]
Gail Samaan

Gail Samaan
Consolation Winner

Allison Chisholm
D9 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [34]
Gail Samaan

D7 - Sat 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]

Allison Chisholm

Jeanette Howley

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑