Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
: Hvidovre Mixed Doubles Cup
Hvidovre, DEN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RBC Dominion Securities Western Showdown -- Teams

Oct 13 - 16, 2022
Ackerman


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Skylar
Ackerman
Third
No Photo
Kya
Kennedy
Second
No Photo
Taylor
Stremick
Lead
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Anderson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Third
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Second
No Photo
Brenda
Goertzen
Lead
No Photo
Anita
Silvernagle
Barker


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Enge
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Brown


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead
Player Photo
Samantha
Fisher
Constantini


Cortina d'Ampezzo
Italy

Skip
No Photo
Stefania
Constantini
Third
Player Photo
Marta
Lo Deserto
Second
Player Photo
Angela
Romei
Lead
Player Photo
Giulia
Zardini Lacedelli
Farmer


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Beth
Farmer
Third
Player Photo
Hailey
Duff
Second
No Photo
Kirstin
Bousie
Lead
Player Photo
Amy
MacDonald
Gim


Uijeongbu
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Eun ji
Gim
Third
Player Photo
Ye ji
Seol
Second
Player Photo
Su ji
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Ye eun
Seol
Grandy


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Third
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Second
Player Photo
Lindsay
Dubue
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken
Ha


Chuncheon
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Seungyoun
Ha
Third
Player Photo
Hyerin
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Taei
Yang
Lead
Player Photo
Sujin
Kim
Holland


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Karlee
Korchinski
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Howard


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Cary-Anne
McTaggart
Second
Player Photo
Sara
England
Lead
Player Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Jaeggi


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second
Player Photo
Stefanie
Berset
Lead
Player Photo
Lara
Stocker
Jentsch


Fuessen
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Daniela
Jentsch
Third
Player Photo
Emira
Abbes
Second
No Photo
Mia
Hoehne
Lead
Player Photo
Analena
Jentsch
Keiser


St. Moritz
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Selina
Witschonke
Third
Player Photo
Elena
Mathis
Skip
No Photo
Raphaela
Keiser
Lead
Player Photo
Marina
Loertscher
Kim


Gangneung
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Eunjung
Kim
Third
Player Photo
Kyeongae
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Chohi
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Seonyeong
Kim
Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Madison
Kleiter
Third
No Photo
Chantel
Hoag
Second
No Photo
Rianna
Kish
Lead
No Photo
Hanna
Johnson
Martin


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Bertsch
Second
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Lead
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
Morrison


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Rebecca
Morrison
Third
Player Photo
Gina
Aitken
Second
Player Photo
Sophie
Sinclair
Lead
Player Photo
Sophie
Jackson
Parent


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Lisa
Parent
Third
No Photo
Sophie
Brissette
Second
No Photo
Kaitlyn
Zeiler
Lead
No Photo
Megan
Johnson
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Second
Player Photo
Katherine
Doerksen
Lead
Player Photo
Melissa
Gordon
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Gaetanne
Gauthier
Second
Player Photo
Rachel
Kaatz
Lead
Player Photo
Kadriana
Lott
Sasaki


Kitami
Japan

Skip
No Photo
Honoka
Sasaki
Third
Player Photo
Mari
Motohashi
Second
Player Photo
Miki
Hayashi
Lead
No Photo
Ayuna
Aoki
Thompson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Stephanie
Thompson
Third
No Photo
Cassidy
Regush
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Hoag
Lead
Player Photo
Kelly
Kay
Tirinzoni


Aarau
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Skip
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Second
Player Photo
Carole
Howald
Lead
Player Photo
Briar
Huerlimann
Varnes


Portage la Prairie
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Rhonda
Varnes
Third
Player Photo
Janelle
Lach
Second
No Photo
Hallie
McCannell
Lead
Player Photo
Jolene
Callum
Ackland


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Meghan
Walter
Third
Player Photo
Kelly
Schafer
Second
Player Photo
Sara
Oliver
Lead
Player Photo
Mackenzie
Elias
Wrana


Sundbyberg
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third
Player Photo
Almida
de Val
Second
Player Photo
Linda
Stenlund
Lead
Player Photo
Maria
Larsson
Yoshimura


Sapporo
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third
Player Photo
Mina
Kobayashi
Second
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Lead
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya

Curling Scores

M: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 8:00pm ET
Mulima 10  Final
MacTavish (9)
Garner Final
Wright (9)
Hastings Final
Benning (9)
MacDougall Final
DiFranco 10  (9)
W: U21 Ontario Provincials
Dundas, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Thu, Feb 29 -- 4:30pm ET
Langford Final
Daigle (9)
Aucoin Final
Parkinson (9)
Acres Final
Markle (9)
Johnston Final
Madden (10)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am CET
Paetz 9th
Schwaller
Jaeggi 10  Final
Howald (6)
Perret Final
Engler (8)
Witschonke Final
Berset (7)
M: Estonia Mixed Doubles Nationals
Tallinn, EST
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Mar 1 -- 9:00am EET
Kaar/Pada 11  Final
Grom/Lill (7)
Wedd/Rann Final
Peeb/Jako 15  (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Homan on Top Once Again

Homan on Top Once Again

A story book season continues for Team Homan (Photo: Andrew Klaver, Curling Canada) as they win gold at the Scotties once again.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑