Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp Final
Laycock (10)
Kleiter Final
Heidt (8)
Jacobson Final
Ede (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M1 -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 7:00pm MT
Shuster  
Smith  
Casper  
Dropkin  
Sobering  
Dunnam  
Sampson  
Ruohonen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

KIA Masters of Curling -- Teams

Jan 10 - 13, 2002
Boehmer



Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Dave
Boehmer
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Boland



New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
John
Boland
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Burtnyk



Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kerry
Burtnyk
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Charette



Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Pierre
Charette
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Despins



Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Glen
Despins
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Goss



Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Glenn
Goss
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Gretzinger



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Bert
Gretzinger
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Gushue



Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
Player Photo
Brad
Gushue
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Howard


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Hart
Second
Player Photo
Collin
Mitchell
Lead
No Photo
Jason
Mitchell
Korte


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Korte
Third
Player Photo
Darrell
McKee
Second
Player Photo
Roger
Korte
Lead
Player Photo
Rory
Golanowski
Law



British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Kelley
Law
Third
Player Photo
Julie
Skinner
Second
Player Photo
Georgina
Wheatcroft
Lead
Player Photo
Diane
Dezura
Lyburn



Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
William
Lyburn
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Martin


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Martin
Third
Player Photo
Don
Walchuk
Second
Player Photo
Carter
Rycroft
Lead
Player Photo
Don
Bartlett
Matthews



Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Pete
Matthews
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

McAulay


Richmond
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
McAulay
Third
Player Photo
Brent
Pierce
Second
Player Photo
Bryan
Miki
Lead
No Photo
Jody
Sveistrup
McMullan



Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Chad
McMullan
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Middaugh


Midland
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Wayne
Middaugh
Third
Player Photo
Graeme
McCarrel
Second
Player Photo
Ian
Tetley
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Bailey
Noseworthy



Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Noseworthy
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Park



Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Park
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Peters



Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Vic
Peters
Third
No Photo
Mark
Olson
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Neufeld
Lead
Player Photo
Steve
Gould
Power



Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Neil
Power
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Power



Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Tony
Power
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Skanes



Newfoundland / Labrador

Skip
No Photo
Bob
Skanes
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Stoughton


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Stoughton
Third
Player Photo
Jon
Mead
Second
Player Photo
Garry
Vandenberghe
Lead
No Photo
Doug
Armstrong

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:30pm CT
Flasch Final
Hartung (7) Watch Live Curling!
Knapp Final
Laycock (10)
Kleiter Final
Heidt (8)
Jacobson Final
Ede (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 15 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 4:00am ET
Ichimura Final
Yanagisawa (8) Watch Live Curling!
Noguchi Final
Yoshioka (9) Watch Live Curling!
Abe Final
Hirata (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sato Final
Morozumi (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 11:30pm ET
Sasaki Final
Nakamura 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa Final
Fujisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Suzuki (9) Watch Live Curling!
Zaikan Final
Tabata 12  (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 2 -- 7:00pm MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (8)
Hawkshaw Final
Delorey (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑