Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 4:00am ET
Nakamura Final
Kitazawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogihara Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura Final
Noguchi (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshioka Final
Abe (7) Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi Final
Yanagisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm CT
Jacobson  
Muyres  
Carss  
Kalthoff  
Bernath  
Heidt  
Laycock  
Ede  
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm MT
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
Hawkshaw  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- B Event

Dec 3 - 6, 2021
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Zachary Wasylik

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [39]

Tyler Tardi

Tyler Tardi
D9 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 78
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [47]

Tyler Tardi

Jacques Gauthier

Steve Irwin
D11 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [53]
Tyler Tardi

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES 
  [40]

Steve Irwin

Andrin Schnider
D9 - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 76
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [48]

Steve Irwin

William Lyburn

Kyle McCannell
D13 - Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES 
  [57]

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [41]

Luc Violette
Qualifier

Luc Violette

D8 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES 
  [49]
Luc Violette

Scott Dunnam
D11 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 74
SCORES 
  [54]

Luc Violette

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES 
  [42]

Scott Dunnam

David Hamblin
Tanner Horgan

Riley Smith

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [43]

Ryan Wiebe

Ryan Wiebe
D10 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 73
SCORES 
  [50]

Ryan Wiebe

Daniel Casper

Sean Grassie
D12 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES 
  [55]
Jason Gunnlaugson

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES 
  [44]

Sean Grassie

Braden Calvert
D10 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES 
  [51]

Jason Gunnlaugson

Jason Gunnlaugson

Jordon McDonald
D14 - Sun 3:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES 
  [58]

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [45]

Jordon McDonald
Qualifier

Ross LaVallee

D8 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [52]
Jordon McDonald

Richard Muntain
D12 - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES 
  [56]

Karsten Sturmay

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES 
  [46]

Richard Muntain

Steen Sigurdson
Karsten Sturmay

Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 3:00am CT
Nakamura Final
Kitazawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogihara Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura Final
Noguchi (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshioka Final
Abe (7) Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi Final
Yanagisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm CT
Jacobson  
Muyres  
Carss  
Kalthoff  
Bernath  
Heidt  
Laycock  
Ede  
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm MT
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
Hawkshaw  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑