Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm CT
Jacobson 5th
Muyres  Watch Live Curling!
Carss 5th
Kalthoff
Bernath 5th
Heidt
Laycock 4th
Ede
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 4:00am ET
Nakamura Final
Kitazawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:00pm ET
Morozumi 7th
Yoshioka  Watch Live Curling!
Hirata 9th
Sato  Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura 8th
Ogihara  Watch Live Curling!
Abe 8th
Yoshioka  Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm MT
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
Hawkshaw  
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Mar 17 - 21, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Mike McEwen

D1-S:B - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
  [1]
Mike McEwen

Richard Muntain

D3-S:C - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES 
  [9]
Mike McEwen

Don Nelson

David Hamblin

D1-S:A - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES 
 

  [2]

David Hamblin

D8-S:B - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [13]

David Bohn

D1-S:C - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [3]
David Bohn

Luan Chen

David Bohn

D3-S:F - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [10]
Allan Gitzel

Pete Fenson

D1-S:E - Thu 9:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES 
  [4]
Pete Fenson

Rob Fowler

D2-S:F - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [5]
Rob Fowler

Brian Peters

D4-S:B - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES 
  [11]
Andrew Irving

Andrew Irving

Andrew Irving

D2-S:D - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES 
  [6]
Vic Peters

D8-S:D - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [14]

Sean Grassie

D2-S:B - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [7]
Ryan Hyde

Ryan Hyde

Kevin Koe

D4-S:A - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES 
  [12]
Lorne Hamblin

Kevin Koe

D2-S:C - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES 
  [8]
Kevin Koe

Curling Scores

M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm CT
Jacobson 5th
Muyres  Watch Live Curling!
Carss 5th
Kalthoff
Bernath 5th
Heidt
Laycock 4th
Ede
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 3:00am CT
Nakamura Final
Kitazawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:00pm ET
Morozumi 7th
Yoshioka  Watch Live Curling!
Hirata 9th
Sato  Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura 8th
Ogihara  Watch Live Curling!
Abe 8th
Yoshioka  Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W1 -- Mon, Feb 6 -- 12:00pm GMT
Henderson  
Barr  
Morrison  
Blair  
Mitchell  
Bass  
Farmer  
Young  
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 7:30pm MT
Koe  
Delorey  
Skauge  
Hawkshaw  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑