Curling Scores

M: SCT Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 9:00pm MT
Behm Final
Howard (8)
Gedak Final
Zuravloff (8)
Wills Final
Vollman (6)
Deis Final
Bryden (EE)
Gamble Final
Woloschuk (7)
Kleiter Final
Knapp (8)
J: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 5:00pm AT
Shaw Final
MacNutt (6)
Nodding Final
Callaghan (8)
Blades 8th
Forsythe
Proulx Final
Stevens (7)
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 6:00pm ET
Burton 2nd
Cheung
Kiist 3rd
Perozak
Wipf 2nd
Davies
Chung 2nd
Wright
M: Challenge Nord-Ouest Air Creebec
Val-d, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 12:30pm ET
Melancon Final
Dufresne (4)
Frappier Final
Lafreniere (6)
Bienvenue Final
Bedard (6)
Gravel Final
Giroux (EE)
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 3:00pm ET
Matter Final
Yarmuch 12  (7)
Thomas Final
Whittmire (6)
Fleger Final
Donaldson (6)
Whitbread Final
Burton (7)
: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 12:00pm MT
Minshull Final
Johnston (8)
Northwood Final
Molberg (7)
Jackson Final
Shannon (8)
Dieckelt Final
Plett 12  (4)
M: SCT Nutana Cash Spiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 9:00am MT
Manners Final
Mikush (6)
Carss Final
Flasch (6)
Drewitz Final
Pomedli (7)
Ackerman Final
Korte (7)
J: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 11:30am ET
Weagle Final
Strang (6)
McEachren Final
Snow (8)
Mosher 11  Final
Kavanaugh (8)
MacIsaac Final
Schut (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Obihiro ICE Gold Cup -- Scores

Sep 20 - 22, 2019

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Sep 22 -- 6:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Suguru Tsukamoto
Kanagawa, JPN
   0  0  1  0  0  0  1  X  2  
Shingo Usui
Kitami, JPN
     0  1  0  1  1  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Kantaro Kawano
Sapporo, JPN
   2  0  0  3  0  1  1  0  1  8  
Kenji Takamatsu
Sapporo, JPN
     0  1  0  0  3  0  0  3  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Takimi Maeda
Kitami, JPN
   1  0  0  0  4  0  1  0  6  
Naomasa Takeda
Nayoro, JPN
     0  2  0  1  0  2  0  2  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: SCT Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 9:00pm MT
Behm Final
Howard (8)
Gedak Final
Zuravloff (8)
Wills Final
Vollman (6)
Deis Final
Bryden (EE)
Gamble Final
Woloschuk (7)
Kleiter Final
Knapp (8)
J: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 5:00pm AT
Shaw Final
MacNutt (6)
Nodding Final
Callaghan (8)
Blades 8th
Forsythe
Proulx Final
Stevens (7)
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 6:00pm ET
Burton 2nd
Cheung
Kiist 3rd
Perozak
Wipf 2nd
Davies
Chung 2nd
Wright
M: Challenge Nord-Ouest Air Creebec
Val-d, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 12:30pm ET
Melancon Final
Dufresne (4)
Frappier Final
Lafreniere (6)
Bienvenue Final
Bedard (6)
Gravel Final
Giroux (EE)
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 3:00pm ET
Matter Final
Yarmuch 12  (7)
Thomas Final
Whittmire (6)
Fleger Final
Donaldson (6)
Whitbread Final
Burton (7)
: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 12:00pm MT
Minshull Final
Johnston (8)
Northwood Final
Molberg (7)
Jackson Final
Shannon (8)
Dieckelt Final
Plett 12  (4)
M: SCT Nutana Cash Spiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 9:00am MT
Manners Final
Mikush (6)
Carss Final
Flasch (6)
Drewitz Final
Pomedli (7)
Ackerman Final
Korte (7)
J: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 31 -- 11:30am ET
Weagle Final
Strang (6)
McEachren Final
Snow (8)
Mosher 11  Final
Kavanaugh (8)
MacIsaac Final
Schut (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑